XV Rallye Ribamontán al Mar -1000 Cruces

Lista de inscritos (110)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Daniel Peña Diego Raul Perez Edilla Ds Ds3 R3t Max6 / R3
2 Daniel Martinez Gonzalez Javier Soto Alonso Ds Ds3 R3t Max6 / R3T
3 Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Evo X7 / N+
4 Ruben Ivan Blanco Garcia Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández Mitsubishi Evo Ix7 / N+
5 Iago Caamaño Figueira Jose Vieitez Ferradans Ford Fiesta R5 Mk27 / R5
6 Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Angel Muriedas Arce Mitsubishi Evo Ix7 / N+
7 Imanol Mendiguchia Herrero Lorenzo Fernandez Perlacia Peugeot 208 R26 / R2
8 Gerardo Gonzalez Pulido Diego Fuentes Vega Peugeot 208 R26 / R2
9 Daniel Moya Sierra Aaron Rocillo Sainz Peugeot 208 R26 / R2 Jrc
10 Iñigo Alustiza Urkiola Nerea Campos Echalecu Peugeot 208 R26 / R2 Jrc
11 Victor Echave Perez Sara Fernandez Palazuelos Peugeot 208 R26 / R2
12 Unai De La Dehesa Martinez Alain Peña Salvador Peugeot 208 R26 / R2
14 Delbin Garcia Alonso Candido Carrera Estevez Peugeot 208 R26 / R2
15 Pablo Diez Negrete Diego Cruz Ares Peugeot 208 R26 / R2
16 Ramon Martinez Bardera Daniel Cumbrero Quesada Peugeot 208 R26 / R2
17 Angel Rivero Vega Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Bmw 3204 / P2 Prp
18 Manuel Antonio Garcia Carbajal Agustin Ramos Fernandez Ford Escort Mk-Ii3 / P1 Clv, Prp
19 Jairo Bengochea Martín David Manuel Sanchez Vazquez Bmw M3 E364 / P2 Prp
20 Pablo Pacheco Ortiz Carolina Abascal Cirion Bmw E363 / P1 Jrc, Prp
21 Jonathan Cabo Andres Noelia Saiz De La Higuera Fdz. Renault Clio3 / X3 Jrc
22 Miguel Mazón Cora Facundo Mazon Cora Renault 5 Gt Turbo4 / T2
23 Javier Gomez Cayon Cesar Crespo Peña Peugeot Rc3 / X3 Ryc
24 Adrian Costas Alonso Ruben Agudo Gomez Peugeot 208r26 / R2 Ryc
25 Ramiro Gomez Fernandez Pablo Garcia González Peugeot 205 Rally5 / X+ 205, Ryc
26 Alejandro Gonzalez Mantecón Sergio Fernández Guerra Clio Sport3 / X3 Jrc, Ryc
27 Ruben Pardo Mazo Marco Hoya Gonzalez Peugeot 206gti3 / X3 Jrc, Ryc
28 Aaron Zorrilla Gonzalez Jairo Gomez Pardo Opel Corsa Gsi2 / X2 Crs, Ryc
29 Diego Ortiz Gonzalez Alvaro López López Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Ryc
30 Mariano Lavin Lezana David Azpiazu Rodríguez Bmw 325i4 / P2 Prp, Ryc
31 Fernando Prada Munera F. Harry Mazón Cora Bmw 318is E364 / P2 Jrc, Prp, Ryc
32 Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Jorge Barriuso Gomez Citroen C2 Gt2 / X2 Ryc
33 Jose Luis Carrera Quintanilla Ricardo Rossi . Peugoet 206 Xs2 / X2 Ryc
34 Javier Fernandez Higuera Luis Alberto Dertiano Carral Peugeot 206xs2 / X2 Ryc
35 Manuel Obregón Rodríguez Sonia Escalante Herrera Opel Corsa Gsi2 / X2 Crs, Ryc
36 Victor Ariste Del Val Juan José Martínez Gómez Citroën Saxo Vts2 / X2 Jrc, Ryc
37 Rafael Diego Cobo Yasmina Alcega Vegas Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Ryc
38 Jorge Quintana Garrido Manuel Angel Muñoz Rueda Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+ 205, Ryc
39 Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Irene Caso Álvarez Renault Clio Sport3 / X3 Jrc, Ryc
40 Ruben Parada Ruiz Fidel Martinez Urquijo Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205
41 Alberto Sagaley Revuelta Moisés Gómez Ruiz Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Jrc
42 Walter Canel Fernandez Salvador Belzunces Rico Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205
43 Sergio Samperio Sainz De La Maza Manuel Macho Gomez Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205
44 Santiago Ezquerra Lopez Salomé Espinosa De La Hera Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+
45 Ruben Suero Llanes J. Fernando Herrero Moran Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ Jrc
46 Arkaitz Lasa Revuelta Jon Zuazo Relloso Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Sxc
47 Jose Luis Samperio Pérez Samuel Abascal Colsa Citroen Saxo2, 6 / X2 Jrc, Sxc
48 David López Tomico Jennifer Sedin Vicente Fiat Uno Turbo4 / T2
49 Hector Diego Pérez Moises Salmón González Renault Clio Sport3 / X3
50 Sergio Cuesta Otero Ana Peña Ortiz Renault 5 Gt Turbo5 / X+
51 Ivan Solana Lopez Ivan Bartolome Rios Peugeot 206rc3 / X3
52 Luis Canales González Yadira De Diego Gomez Peugeot 2062 / X2 Jrp
53 Ruben Gandoy Piñeiro Juan Carral Mantecón Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2 Jrc
54 Omar Fernández Santiago Marta Santiago Iglesias Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2
55 Adrian Rivas Romagnoli Eric Herrera Lobeto Peugeot 2062 / X2 Jrc
56 Daniel Mateos García Laura Bárcena López Peugeot 206xs2 / X2
57 Antonio Fernández Cobo Santiago Cobo Rabago Citroen Saxo 16v2 / X2
58 José Maria Garcia Rodriguez Omar Revuelta Rodríguez Citroen Saxo2 / X2
59 Jose Maria Rivero Valdes Raul Gutiérrez Diaz Citroen Saxo2 / X2
60 Oliver García Alcalde Martin Perez Bajo Ford Escort Mk11, 6 / H1 2RM Clv, Prp
61 Diego Ortiz Peña Santiago Basoa Quijano Nissan 2004 / P2 Prp
62 Miguel Gutierrez Ortiz Daniel López Montes Bmw 3254 / P2 Prp
63 Alejandro Puente Gonzalez Jesús Gutiérrez González Bmw 320i E304 / P2 Prp
64 Raul Blanco Macho Virginia Méndez Cos Ford Escort Mk21 / H1 2RM Clv, Prp
65 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Luis Javier Martínez Salcines Ford Escort Mkii1, 6 / H1 2RM Clv, Prp
66 Raúl López Cagigal Jaime Gomez Pardo Ford Escort Mki1, 6 / H1 2RM Clv
67 Juan Manuel Lopez Cagigal Jose Antonio Lopez Cagigal Opel Manta Gt/E3 / P1 Clv
68 Mariano Herrera Rodríguez Agustin Concha Navarro Opel Corsa Gt2 / X2 Crs
69 Francisco Santamaría Delatorre Enrique Sainz-Pardo Sainz Renault Clio 16v5 / X+
70 Marcos Caño Delgado Pedro López Saiz Renault Clio 16v3 / X3
71 José Luis Aparicio Mella Alfonso Casado García Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax, Fdm16
72 Raúl García Campo Alvaro Maza Escalada Citroën Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16, Jrc
73 Diego Arnaiz Gutierrez Sergio Fernandez Incera Peugeot 106 Rallye2 / X2 Fdm16
74 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Julen Echevarria Baz Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16
75 Sergio Madrazo Pérez Varinnea Rodriguez Diez Opel Corsa Gsi2 / X2 Crs, Fdm16
76 Ivan Ceballos Fernandez Eva Bernardos Toca Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16, Jrc
77 Joseba Calera Espinosa Diego Calvo Gonzalez Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16
78 Jonatan Cobo Pelaez David Berbil Ruiz Citroën Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16
79 Manuel Noval Lavin Ruben Sanchez Fernandez Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2 Fdm16
80 Santiago Mugica Perez Juan Ángel Múgica Gil Peugeot 106 Sport5 / X+ Fdm16
81 Emilio Vallin Ruiz Jesus Vallin Ruiz Citroën Ax5 / X+ Cax
82 Javier Lagüera Crespo Raul Pascual Escallada Citroen Ax Gti5 / X+ Cax
83 Enrique Mazorra Araunabeña Eva Herrero Cobo Citroën Ax Gt5 / X+ Cax, Jrc, Jrp
84 Alfonso González Gutiérrez Sonia Pérez Saiz Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax, Jrc
85 Javier Garcia Ramos David Gutierrez Urcola Renault Clio Sport3 / X3 Fdm20
86 Jorge Polanco López David Esteban Mier Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Fdm20
87 Juan Manuel Rey Tirilonte Pablo Martinez Herrero Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Fdm20
88 Fidel Canales Alvarez Felipe Alonso Fernández Peugeot 2063 / X3 Fdm20
89 Rubén España García Antonio González Conejo Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1
90 Fernando Garcia Aja Víctor Colina Matanza Volwagen Golf Gti2, 6 / H2 2RM Clv
91 Luis Angel Gonzalez Barreras Adrian Ramiréz Lagüera Peugeot 206gti3 / X3
92 Carlos Fernández Lavín Javier Gonzalez Gonzalez Suzuki Swift2 / X2 Jrc
93 Eduardo Villar Riancho Fernando Giron Huergo Peugeot 1065 / X+
94 Enrique Echevarria Lastra Alfonso Ortiz Sal Renault R113 / T1
95 Juan Manuel España García Adrián Ruiz Cayón Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1
96 Alberto Vega Pérez Helena Ivorra Berenguer Dacia Sandero6 / N3
97 Javier Revuelta Primo Fernando Vayas Barquin Seat Marbella1 / X1 Jrc, Mrb
98 David Lopez Allica Jose Miguel Fernandez Irusta Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
99 Javier Landera Garzon Iker Gonzalez Caballero Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
100 Carlos Moja Perez Oscar Del Ojo Garcia Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
101 Sergio Puente Gutiérrez Adrian Fernández Telleria Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
102 Francisco Javier Cayon Llarena Daniel Higuera Echave Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
103 Oscar Herrero Martínez Jose Angel Fernandez Callejo Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
201 Sergio Parte Diez Manuel Herrero Quirce Ford Escort / RS Rs
202 Javier Perez Irastorza David Sarabia Arce Ford Sierra / RS Rs
203 David Bustamante Rey Javier Arce Martinez Bmw 325i / RS Rs
204 Fernando Perez Perez Alberto Mendez Cos Bmw 325 / RS Rs
205 Alfredo Cacicedo Santiago Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Opel Monza / RS Rs
206 Aitor Arandia Llona Zugaitz Dañobeitia Bilbao Volkswagen Golf Gti / RS Rs
207 Asier Santamaria Saiz Roberto Rentería San Emeterio Ford Sierra Cosworth / RS Rs
208 Jose Manuel Manterola González Manuel Perez Maza Bmw 323i / RS Rs