IV RALLYE VALLES PASIEGOS

Lista de inscritos (110)

# Estado Piloto Vehículo
Finalizada Rafael Palazuelos Cobo Patricia Castañeda Mantecón Peugeot 206 2 / X Fdm16
Finalizada Kevin Garcia Hoyos Eric Herrera Lobeto Citroen Saxo 2 / X Jrc, Jrp
Finalizada Diego Ortiz Gonzalez Manuel Angel Muñoz Rueda Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+
Finalizada David Bustamante Rey Javier Arce Martínez Bmw 325i / RS Rs
Finalizada Victor Ariste Del Val Maria Carames Nieto Citroen Saxo 2 / X Jrc, Sxc
Finalizada Mariano Herrera Rodríguez Marcos Piña Velasco Opel Corsa 2 / X
Finalizada Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Ángel Muriedas Arce Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 7 / N+
Finalizada Aingeru Setien Centeno Jon Ibañez Biain Citroen Saxo 2 / X
Finalizada Iván García Martínez Raúl Pianno Moreno Peugeot 206 5 / X+ Pir
Finalizada Mariano Lavin Lezana David Azpiazu Rodríguez Bmw 328i E36 4 / P2 Pir, Prp
Finalizada Diego Campo Penagos Alvaro Maza Escalada Suzuki Swift 2 / N3 Jrc, Jrp
Finalizada Gabriel Liendo Delgado Julen Echevarria Baz Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
Finalizada Pablo Gracia Calvete Elena Sainz Carral Peugeot 306 Xsi 4 / X Fdm20
Finalizada Fidel Alfredo Canales Alvarez Felipe Alonso Fernandez Renault Clio Sport 3 / X Fdm20
Finalizada Francisco Ramirez Santos Adrián Cortiguera Pérez Peugeot 206 Xs 2 / X Jrc
Finalizada Jonathan Cabo Andres Esteban Delgado Peña Renault Clio Sport 3 / X
Finalizada Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 7 / R4
Finalizada Javier Perez Irastorza David Sarabia Arce Ford Sierra / RS Rs
Finalizada Carlos Cabrales Campo Mario González Gutiérrez Citroen Ax Gt 5 / X+ Cax
Finalizada Sergio Diaz Alvarez Ivan Diaz Alvarez Mitsubishi Evo Ix 7 / R4
Finalizada Angel Rivero Vega Roberto González Martinez Bmw 320 E30 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Mario Borbolla Perera David Oti Fernández Suzuki Swift Sport 6 / N3 Jrc
Finalizada Jose Miguel Gonzalez Anuarbe Jose Alberto Mantecon Mazón Citroen Saxo 2 / X Fdm16
Finalizada Diego Arnaiz Gutierrez David Berbil Ruiz Peugeot 106 Sport 2 / X 106, Pir
Finalizada Francisco Santamaría De La Torre Enrique Sainz-Pardo Sainz Renault Clio 16v 3 / X Fdm20
Finalizada Ruben Pardo Mazo Marco Hoya Gonzalez Peugeot 206gti 3 / X Jrc
Finalizada Andrés Cayón Urda Cristina Iglesias Liaño Peugeot 206 Xs 2 / X Fdm16, Jrc
Finalizada Ramiro Gomez Fernandez Lorenzo Fernandez Perlacia Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+ Pir
Finalizada Ivan Diez Fernández Adrián García Diez Citroen Saxo 2 / X Fdm16
Finalizada Ramiro García Guerra Rubén Gómez Blanco Citroen Saxo 2 / X Fdm16
Finalizada Cristian Gonzalez Coterillo Alberto Alberdi Perez Renault 11 Turbo 3 / T1 Dkn, Pir
Finalizada Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez Nerea Campos Echalecu Ford Fiesta R5 7 / R5 Jrc, Pir Top
Finalizada Jose Antonio Obregon Cacho Víctor Torre Sanchez Citroen Ax 5 / X+ Cax
Finalizada Alfredo Cacicedo Santiago Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Bmw 3.25i E30 / RS Rs
Finalizada Enrique Mazorra Araunabeña Varinnea Rodriguez Diez Citroen Ax Gr 5 / X+ Cax, Fdm16
Finalizada Raul Blanco Macho Virginia Méndez Cos Ford Escort Mk2 3 / H Clv, Fdm20, Prp
Finalizada Antonio Fernández Cobo Santiago Cobo Rabago Citroen Saxo 2 / X Fdm16, Sxc
Finalizada Fernando Prada Munera Patricia Sáiz Ruiloba Bmw M3 E36 4 / P2 Jrc, Prp
Finalizada Omar Fernandez Santiago Marta Santiago Iglesias Peugeot 206 Xs 2 / X Fdm16
Finalizada Adrian Costas Alonso Angel Vela Rosendo Peugeot 208 R2 6 / R2 R2 Mrf
Finalizada Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Luis Javier Martinez Salcines Ford Escort Mk Ii 3 / H Clv, Prp
Finalizada Luis Maria Santamaria Rodriguez Juan Carlos Rentería S. Emeterio Seat 124 E 1800 / RS Rs
Finalizada Xabier Múgica Errasti Miriam Iztueta Garces Citroen Saxo Vts 2 / X Jrc, Pir
Finalizada Alfonso González Gutiérrez Sonia Pérez Sáiz Citroen Ax 5 / X+ Cax, Jrc
Finalizada Jairo Bengochea Martin Miguel Sanchez Kechacha Bmw M3 E36 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Omar Fernandez Gonzalez Gema Sanchez Rincon Peugeot 106 2 / X 106
Finalizada Diego Ortiz Peña Santiago Basoa Quijano Nissan 200sx 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Paulino Sainz Abascal Victor Manuel Diez Cavadas Volkswagen Polo 6n 4 / X
Finalizada Adrian Perez Sainz David Fernandez Diaz Peugeot 205 5 / X+
Finalizada Fernando Perez Perez Noelia Saiz De La Higuera Fernández Bmw 318 / RS Rs
Finalizada Ruben Hoyos Santamaria Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Peugeot 206 R3 5 / X+
Finalizada Manuel Rodriguez Misioner Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw M3 E30 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Ruben Viñuela Ruiz Juan José Martínez Gómez Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
Finalizada Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Luis Alberto Martinez Gutierrez Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+ Pir
Finalizada Arkaitz Lasa Revuelta Jon Zuazo Relloso Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
Finalizada Adrián Portilla Viadero Javier De La Fuente García Citroen Ax Gt 5 / X+ Cax
Finalizada Jokin Madina Salazar Nagore Hidalgo Lopez Citroen Saxo 2 / X Jrc, Pir, Sxc
Finalizada Victor Pereda Gutiérrez Esmeralda Regaliza Abascal Peugeot 206 2 / X
Finalizada Antonio Fernandez Moreno David Marcano Varela Peugeot 106 Rallye 2 / X 106
Finalizada Santiago Ezquerra López Salomé Espinosa De La Hera Peugeot 205 Rally 5 / X+ Fdm16
Finalizada Agustin Martinez Barrio Diego Sisniega Caballero Seat Marbella 1 / X
Finalizada Gonzalo Gutiérrez Romero Almudena Díaz Gutiérrez Citroen Saxo 2 / X Jrp
Finalizada Jairo Pando Fernandez María Del Carmen Rodríguez Leal Peugeot 206 Xs 2 / H Fdm16
Finalizada Ivon Ibarguengoitia Undabeitia Julen Arantzeta Lopez Mitsubishi Evo Ix 7 / N+ Pir Top
Finalizada Rubén España García Antonio González Conejo Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / H 106
Finalizada Borja Pelayo Pelayo Alfonso Casado Garcia Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+ Pir
Finalizada Arkaitz Uranga Antxia Maialen Guridi Otegui Peugeot 208 6 / R2 R2 Mrf
Finalizada Juan Ampudia Coya Omar Revuelta Rodriguez Peugeot 205 5 / X+ Jrp
Finalizada Emilio Jose Moja Canales Jorge Pisano Suarez Seat Marbella 1 / X Jrc
Finalizada Juan Manuel España García Adrian Ruiz Cayon Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / H 106
Finalizada Antonio Bringas Perez Alberto Martínez Gómez Citroen C2 2 / X
Finalizada Asier Santamamaria Saiz Roberto Rentería San Emeterio Vw Golf Gti / RS Rs
Finalizada Alejandro Gonzalez Mantecon Sergio Fernández Guerra Renault Clio Sport 3 / X Jrc
Finalizada Manuel Perez Maza Victor Colina Matanza Seat Marbella 1 / X
Finalizada Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi Ruben Plaza Molina Bmw E30 316is 4 / X Fdm20, Prp
Finalizada Joseba Calera Espinosa Jairo Gomez Pardo Citroen Saxo 2 / X Pir, Sxc
Finalizada Pablo Diez Negrete Diego Cruz Ares Skoda Fabia R5 7 / R5 Pir Top
Finalizada Eneko Ausin Jorge Igor Velasco Fernandez Peugeot 106 2 / X Pir
Finalizada Fernando Zorrilla Aguado Manuel Macho Gomez Renault Clio Williams 3 / X Pir
Finalizada Borja Fernández De La Hoz Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo Opel Corsa 2 / X
Finalizada Daniel Gutiérrez Muñoz Pablo Gutierrez Muñoz Renault 11 Turbo 4 / T2 Dkn
Finalizada Xavier Domènech Cases Eva Herrero Cobo Porsche 997 Gt3 Rs 7 / GT / GTR Jrc, Prp
Finalizada Denis Lago Vega Angel Perez Arnaiz Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
Finalizada Jose Antonio Ezquerra Muela Jose Miguel Landera Garzon Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+ Jrc, Pir
Finalizada Mario Pérez Lorenzo Mikel Cano Zorrilla Renault Clío F2000 5 / X+
Finalizada Isaac Perez Peña Alejandro Dafolgueira Sanchez Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
Finalizada Israel Diaz Rodriguez Ismael Diaz Rodriguez Pegueot 205 5 / X+
Finalizada José Antonio Onandia Gomez Fidel Valdes Pernía Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti 7 / N+ Pir Top
Finalizada Oscar Corona Herrera Katherine Alvarez Suarez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 7 / N+
Finalizada Domingo Estrada Gomez Borja Odriozola Torre Peugeot 208 R2 6 / R2 R2 Mrf
Finalizada Raúl García Campo Kevin Garayt Cobo Citroën Saxo 2 / X Fdm16, Sxc
Finalizada Cesar Fernandez Gutierrez Saul Fernandez Gonzalez Renault 11 Turbo 4 / T2 Dkn
Finalizada Daniel Peña Diego Raul Perez Edilla Ds Ds3 R3t Max 6 / R3T Pir Top
Finalizada Gerardo Gonzalez Pulido Jorge Agüeros Villegas Peugeot 208 R2 6 / R2 R2 Mrf
Finalizada Tomas Lopez Allica Jose Miguel Fernández Irusta Peugeot 206 2 / X Fdm16
Finalizada Alvaro Ortiz Revuelta Carlos Ceballos Riaño Bmw 328i 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Victor Fernández Pernia Juan Carral Mantecón Škoda Fabia R2 6 / R2 Jrc, R2 Mrf
Finalizada Oliver Garcia Alcalde Fidel Martínez Urquijo Ford Fiesta 3 / X
Finalizada Jairo Gomez Alvarez Pablo Martino Nava Peugeot 206 2 / X Jrp
Finalizada Victor Echave Perez Mikel Arza Totorica Peugeot 208 R2 6 / R2 R2 Mrf
Finalizada Marcos Diego Barquin Juan Luis García Cantero Porsche 997 Gt3 7 / R GT
Finalizada Xabier Arzamendi Sesé Santiago Sanchez Barceló Ford Escort Mkii 3 / H Clv, Fdm20, Prp
Finalizada Oscar Sarabia Aja Juan Antonio Dertiano Carral Peugeot 205 Rally 5 / X+
Finalizada Txaber Aguinaga Uribarri Alfonso Exposito Rivas Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
Finalizada Cristian Gil Carramolinos Elisabet Pelaez Puente Peugeot 206 2 / X Fdm16
Finalizada Pedro Calderón San Juan Andrea Gutierrez De La Torre Citroen Saxo Vts 2 / X Fdm16, Jrc
Finalizada Ivan Muñoz Ortiz Igor Izaguirre Mugica Ford Fiesta N1 7 / N1 Pir Top
Finalizada Daniel Del Villar Eraso Helena Carrasco Gárate Ford Fiesta R2 6 / R2 R2 Mrf
Finalizada Surhayen Pernia Calderon Alba Sanchez González Hyundai I20 R5 7 / R5
Finalizada Jose Angel Otero Arronte David Álvarez Marcos Citroen Ax 5 / X+ Cax