XI Slalom MRM Racing

Lista de inscritos (49)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Diego Vidal Victorero Mini 1300
2 Francisco Diaz Inguanzo Peugeot 205 Rallye
3 Borja Gonzalez Gomez Peugeot 205
4 Francisco Javier Aja Villa Vauxhall Nova
5 Alejandro Gutierrez Martinez Mini 1300
6 Alberto Saiz Gonzalez Citroen Ax
7 Jairo Gomez Alvarez Citroen Ax SportJrp
8 Manuel Rodríguez Misioner Bmw 325i E30
9 Jose Antonio Lopez Cagigal Opel Kadett City
10 Pedro Sirvent Navarro Bmw 318ti
11 Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw 318i
12 Jorge Polanco Pérez Peugeot 205 Rallye
14 Emilio Gonzalez Pardo Peugeot 205
15 Marcos Llanos Merodio Citroen Ax Sport
16 Borja Alfaro Lavin Citroen Ax Gt
17 Ekaitz Lazurtegi Moreno Ford Sierra
18 Fernando Ouro Quintas Citroen Ax
19 Daniel Higuera Echave Suzuki Swift 1.3 GtiJrp
20 Sergio Cobo Sirvent Bmw 318tiJrp
21 Raúl López Cagigal Opel Kadett City
22 Ivan Carbajo Garcia Bmw E36
23 Gregory Sosa Iglesias Bmw Compact Jrp
24 Isaac Diaz Rodriguez Bmw Compact
25 Victor Torre Sanchez Bmw 320i E36
26 Jose Miguel Gomez Blanco Citroen Saxo
27 Aaron García Martino Peugeot 205 Rallye Jrp
28 Isidro Piñeiro Fernández Ford Fiesta S1200Jrp
29 Jonathan Moro Martinez Renault Súper 5
30 Marta Menendez Fernandez Citroen Ax
31 Andrea Vázquez Portugués Renault Clio
32 Manuel Pedrayes Figaredo Bmw 325i E36Jrp
33 Eder Vicente González Bmw E36
34 Pablo Gonzalez Roman Ford Sierra
35 Jon Garcia Acosta Bmw 328iJrp
36 Cristian Soto Peña Citroen Saxo
37 Oliver Miguel Medina Renault Twingo
38 Christian Moran Velazquez Citroen AxJrp
39 Gabriel Hernández De Diego Citroen Saxo
40 Fernando Cuevas Palazuelos Peugeot 205
41 Rodrigo Posada Díaz Citroen Saxo
42 Aitor Iñurrategi Santamaria Bmw 525i E34
43 Juan Luis Yáñez Rebolledo Ford Fiesta S1200
44 Israel Diaz Rodriguez Bmw Compact
45 Luis Miguel Garcia López Bmw Compact 318
46 Ramon Sampedro Penagos Ford Escort
47 Manuel Garcia Álvarez Nissan Sunny Proto
48 Jose Antonio Fernandez Sanchez Ford Sierra
49 Iván Perez Gutiérrez Semog Bravo 2019
50 Raul Gutiérrez Diaz Crs Crs