1 |
Escuderia Pe Flahs |
Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez
Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez
|
Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez |
Mitsubishi Evo X
7 / N+
|
N+ |
7 |
|
2 |
Arce Grip Sport |
Antonio Movellan Hervas
Moisés Salmón González
|
Moisés Salmón González |
Bmw 323 Ti
4 / P2
Prp
|
P2 |
4 |
Prp |
3 |
La Faya Sport |
Ruben Ivan Blanco Garcia
Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández
|
Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández |
Mitsubishi Evo Ix
7 / N+
|
N+ |
7 |
|
4 |
Escuderia Cobreces |
Jose Antonio Onandia Gomez
Fidel Valdes Pernia
|
Fidel Valdes Pernia |
Subaru Wrx Sri Spec C N 12
7 / N+
|
N+ |
7 |
|
5 |
Carracedo Competicion |
Javier Martinez Carracedo
Christopher Telmo Diaz
|
Christopher Telmo Diaz |
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
4 / T2
|
T2 |
4 |
|
6 |
Sardara |
Aingeru Castro Zaballa
Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
|
Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia |
Bmw M3 E36
4 / P2
Prp
|
P2 |
4 |
Prp |
7 |
Arce Grip Sport |
Ivan Pelayo Ferreras
Angel Muriedas Arce
|
Angel Muriedas Arce |
Bmw M3
4 / P2
Prp
|
P2 |
4 |
Prp |
8 |
Arce Grip Sport |
Pablo Jesús Puertas Tamés
Daniel López Montes
|
Daniel López Montes |
Bmw 1m
5 / X+
Prp
|
X+ |
5 |
Prp |
9 |
Escuderia Cóbreces |
Angel Rivero Vega
Roberto Gonzalez Martinez
|
Roberto Gonzalez Martinez |
Bmw 320 E-30
4 / P2
Prp
|
P2 |
4 |
Prp |
10 |
Blendio |
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
Cristina Blanco Blazquez
|
Cristina Blanco Blazquez |
Ford Fiesta N5
7 / N5
Jrc
|
N5 |
7 |
Jrc |
11 |
La Faya Sport |
Iker Gayoso Gutiérrez
Diego Fernandez Paz
|
Diego Fernandez Paz |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Iv
7 / X4
|
X4 |
7 |
|
12 |
Ouvreur Olimpo |
Fernando Zorrilla Aguado
Manuel Macho Gomez
|
Manuel Macho Gomez |
Renault Clio
3, 6 / X3
|
X3 |
3, 6 |
|
14 |
Peña Morena |
Ramiro Gomez Fernandez
Luis Alberto Martinez Gutierrez
|
Luis Alberto Martinez Gutierrez |
Peugeot 205 Rally
5 / X+
Jrc
|
X+ |
5 |
Jrc |
15 |
Peña Morena |
Javier Diaz Calderon
Aitor Alonso Garcia
|
Aitor Alonso Garcia |
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5 / X+
|
X+ |
5 |
|
16 |
Clh Tribu´S Competicion |
Borja Pelayo Pelayo
Joaquín Diaz Diaz
|
Joaquín Diaz Diaz |
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5 / X+
|
X+ |
5 |
|
17 |
Mallacina Sport |
Gabino Fernandez Gonzalez
Damian Martin Delgado
|
Damian Martin Delgado |
Renault Clio R3
6 / R3
|
R3 |
6 |
|
18 |
El Rasante De Leioa |
Mario Perez Lorenzo
Mikel Cano Zorrilla
|
Mikel Cano Zorrilla |
Renault Clio Sport Max
5 / X+
|
X+ |
5 |
|
19 |
Ojeda Sport |
Pedro J. González Goicoechea
Irene Serrano Granda
|
Irene Serrano Granda |
Renault Clío Sport
5 / X+
|
X+ |
5 |
|
20 |
Peña Morena |
Sergio Cuesta Crespo
Sandra Bouzan Somavilla
|
Sandra Bouzan Somavilla |
Renault Clio Sport
5 / X+
|
X+ |
5 |
|
21 |
Rallyon |
Hector Diego Pérez
Lorenzo Fernandez Perlacia
|
Lorenzo Fernandez Perlacia |
Renault Clío Sport
3 / X3
|
X3 |
3 |
|
22 |
Ribamontan Al Mar Motor |
Jonathan Cabo Andres
Noelia Saiz De La Higuera Fdz
|
Noelia Saiz De La Higuera Fdz |
Peugeot 206 Rc
3 / X3
Jrc
|
X3 |
3 |
Jrc |
23 |
Clh Tribus Competición |
Victor Fernández Pernia
Juan Carral Mantecón
|
Juan Carral Mantecón |
Peugeot 206 Xs
2 / X2
Jrc
|
X2 |
2 |
Jrc |
24 |
Ribamontan Al Mar Motor |
Ruben Pardo Mazo
Denis Lago Vega
|
Denis Lago Vega |
Peugeot 206gti
3 / X3
Jrc
|
X3 |
3 |
Jrc |
25 |
Ojeda Sport |
Julian Ruiz Eguren
David Marcano Varela
|
David Marcano Varela |
Citroen Saxo
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
26 |
E. Turbo Competición |
Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz
Jorge Barriuso Gomez
|
Jorge Barriuso Gomez |
Citroen C2 Gt
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
27 |
La Trazada Sport |
Ruben Parada Ruiz
Fidel Martinez Urquijo
|
Fidel Martinez Urquijo |
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5 / X+
|
X+ |
5 |
|
28 |
E. Turbo Competición |
Raul Perez Edilla
Carmen Pontones Suarez
|
Carmen Pontones Suarez |
Peugeot 206 Xs
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
29 |
Durangalde Racing Elkartea |
Eneko Goiriena Gorrochategui
Ivan Bajo Lama
|
Ivan Bajo Lama |
Bmw 325 E-36
/ PT
Prp
|
PT |
|
Prp |
30 |
Rallyon |
Fernando Prada Munera
F. Harry Mazón Cora
|
F. Harry Mazón Cora |
Bmw 318is E36
4 / P2
Jrc, Prp
|
P2 |
4 |
Jrc, Prp |
31 |
Peña Morena |
Cristian Gonzalez Coterillo
Hugo Fernández Castro
|
Hugo Fernández Castro |
Renault R11 Turbo
3 / T1
Clv, Dkn
|
T1 |
3 |
Clv, Dkn |
32 |
Ojeda Sport |
Jorge Polanco López
David Esteban Mier
|
David Esteban Mier |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
3 / T1
Clv, Dkn
|
T1 |
3 |
Clv, Dkn |
33 |
Peña Morena |
Emilio Gomez Lopez
Carmen Pedrajo Rábago
|
Carmen Pedrajo Rábago |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
3 / T1
Clv, Dkn, Jrc
|
T1 |
3 |
Clv, Dkn, Jrc |
34 |
Ribamontan Al Mar Motor |
Cesar Fernández Gutiérrez
Saul Fernandez Gonzalez
|
Saul Fernandez Gonzalez |
Renault 11 Turbo
4 / T2
Clv, Dkn
|
T2 |
4 |
Clv, Dkn |
35 |
La Faya Sport |
Juan Manuel Rey Tirilonte
Pablo Martinez Herrero
|
Pablo Martinez Herrero |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
3 / T1
Clv, Dkn
|
T1 |
3 |
Clv, Dkn |
36 |
Cde Ojeda Sport |
Miguel Mazón Cora
Facundo Mazon Cora
|
Facundo Mazon Cora |
Renault 5- Gt Turbo
4 / T2
Clv, Dkn
|
T2 |
4 |
Clv, Dkn |
37 |
Ojeda Sport |
Daniel Gutierrez Muñoz
Pablo Gutierrez Muñoz
|
Pablo Gutierrez Muñoz |
Renault 11 Turbo
4 / T2
Clv, Dkn
|
T2 |
4 |
Clv, Dkn |
38 |
Cde Ojeda Sport |
Ruben Perez Lasarte
Marta Santiago Iglesias
|
Marta Santiago Iglesias |
Renault 11 Turbo
3 / T1
Dkn
|
T1 |
3 |
Dkn |
39 |
Ojeda Sport |
Luis Canales González
Yadira De Diego Gomez
|
Yadira De Diego Gomez |
Peugeot 206 1.6 16v
2 / X2
Jrp
|
X2 |
2 |
Jrp |
40 |
Ribamontan Al Mar Motor |
Iván Diez Fernández
Adrian Garcia Diez
|
Adrian Garcia Diez |
Citroen Saxo
2 / X2
Jrc, Jrp
|
X2 |
2 |
Jrc, Jrp |
41 |
Ojeda Sport |
Pablo Fuente Ramos
Unai Diaz Ruiloba
|
Unai Diaz Ruiloba |
Peugeot 106
2 / X2
Jrc, Jrp
|
X2 |
2 |
Jrc, Jrp |
42 |
Turon Arras |
Alberto Alvarez Gutierrez
Diego Alvarez Menendez
|
Diego Alvarez Menendez |
Citroën Ax Gti
5 / X+
|
X+ |
5 |
|
43 |
Escudería Valle De Pielagos |
Adrian Portilla Viadero
Javier De La Fuente Garcia
|
Javier De La Fuente Garcia |
Citroen Ax
5 / X+
|
X+ |
5 |
|
44 |
La Trazada Sport |
Gabriel Liendo Delgado
Julen Echevarria Baz
|
Julen Echevarria Baz |
Citroën Saxo
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
45 |
Ojeda Sport |
Fidel Canales Alvarez
Felipe Alonso Fernández
|
Felipe Alonso Fernández |
Peugeot 206rc
3 / X3
|
X3 |
3 |
|
46 |
Clh Tribu'S Competicion |
Álvaro Salas Guzman
Unai Alvarez Hernández
|
Unai Alvarez Hernández |
Citroën Saxo
2 / X2
Jrc
|
X2 |
2 |
Jrc |
47 |
La Trazada Sport |
Oliver García Alcalde
Martin Perez Bajo
|
Martin Perez Bajo |
Ford Escort Mk1
1, 6 / H
Clv, Prp
|
H |
1, 6 |
Clv, Prp |
48 |
Escuderia Villa Llanes |
Pedro Romano Mier
Marco Coro Llaca
|
Marco Coro Llaca |
Bmw M3
4 / P2
Prp
|
P2 |
4 |
Prp |
49 |
Beranga Competicion |
Mariano Lavin Lezana
David Azpiazu Rodríguez
|
David Azpiazu Rodríguez |
Bmw 325i
3 / P1
Prp
|
P1 |
3 |
Prp |
50 |
Clh Tribu'S Competicion |
Diego Campo Penagos
Diego Fuentes Vega
|
Diego Fuentes Vega |
Bmw 325
4 / P2
Prp
|
P2 |
4 |
Prp |
51 |
Ojeda Sport |
Jonatan Cobo Pelaez
Esperanza Del Estal Brizuela
|
Esperanza Del Estal Brizuela |
Citroën Saxo
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
52 |
Rallyon |
Joseba Calera Espinosa
Diego Calvo Gonzalez
|
Diego Calvo Gonzalez |
Citroen Saxo
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
53 |
Cde Ojeda Sport |
Mario Cano Fernandez
Arseliano Herrero Garcia
|
Arseliano Herrero Garcia |
Peugeot 106 S16
2 / X2
Jrc
|
X2 |
2 |
Jrc |
54 |
Peña Morena |
Cristian Gil Carramolinos
Elisabet Peláez Puente
|
Elisabet Peláez Puente |
Peugeot 206 Xs
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
55 |
E. Turbo Competición |
Fernando Gutierrez Freire
Nuria Calva Lon
|
Nuria Calva Lon |
Citroen Saxo
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
56 |
Arce Grip Sport |
Jonatan Polanco San Miguel
Angel Tresgallo Gonzalez
|
Angel Tresgallo Gonzalez |
Citroen Saxo
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
57 |
Escuderia Cóbreces |
Jairo Fernández Salmón
Mario González Gutiérrez
|
Mario González Gutiérrez |
Citroën C2
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
58 |
Escuderia Pe Flahs |
Victor Pereda Gutierrez
Juan Manuel Rubio Navarro
|
Juan Manuel Rubio Navarro |
Peugeot 206 Xs
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
59 |
Escudería Valle De Pielagos |
Ruben Ruiz Bahillo
Vidal Herrera Trueba
|
Vidal Herrera Trueba |
Opel Corsa
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
60 |
Escudería Tineo Auto Club |
Adrián José García Castro
Nerea López Rodríguez
|
Nerea López Rodríguez |
Renault Clio 1.8 16v
3 / X3
|
X3 |
3 |
|
61 |
E. Turbo Competición |
Miguel Gutierrez Ortiz
Miguel Angel Gutierrez Carriedo
|
Miguel Angel Gutierrez Carriedo |
Renault Clio Williams
3 / X3
|
X3 |
3 |
|
62 |
Escuderia Zizale Racing |
Manuel Perez Maza
Jose Angel Fernandez Callejo
|
Jose Angel Fernandez Callejo |
Mercedes 190
4 / P2
Prp
|
P2 |
4 |
Prp |
63 |
E.Turbo Competición |
Jesús Maria Uzal Fernandez
Francisco Jose Muñoz Cobo
|
Francisco Jose Muñoz Cobo |
Ford Sierra Cosworht 2 Rm
4 / P2
Clv, Prp
|
P2 |
4 |
Clv, Prp |
64 |
Rallyon |
Eric Gil Soladana
Nerea Veci Pous
|
Nerea Veci Pous |
Bmw 325 E30
3 / P1
Clv, Jrc, Prp
|
P1 |
3 |
Clv, Jrc, Prp |
65 |
Ikullu Racing |
Ibai Agirre Altuna
Maialen Arrue Alonso
|
Maialen Arrue Alonso |
Bmw 328
4 / P2
Prp
|
P2 |
4 |
Prp |
66 |
Escuderia Villa De Cacabelos |
Luis Angel Martínez Escallada
Luis Angel Martínez Ortiz
|
Luis Angel Martínez Ortiz |
Ford Escort Mk I
1, 6 / H
Clv, Prp
|
H |
1, 6 |
Clv, Prp |
67 |
Escuderia Zizale Racing |
Jose Manuel Viar Trueba
Adrian Fernandez Telleria
|
Adrian Fernandez Telleria |
Ford Escort Mk Ii
1, 6 / H
Clv, Prp
|
H |
1, 6 |
Clv, Prp |
68 |
Ribamontan Al Mar Motor |
Rubén España García
Antonio González Conejo
|
Antonio González Conejo |
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1 / X1
|
X1 |
1 |
|
69 |
Pravia Autocompeticiób |
Diego Ruiloba Álvarez-Baragaña
Andrés Blanco Montes
|
Andrés Blanco Montes |
Peugeot 208
6 / N3
Jrc
|
N3 |
6 |
Jrc |
70 |
E. Turbo Competición |
Jose Manuel Ortiz Abascal
Santiago Sainz Fernandez
|
Santiago Sainz Fernandez |
Citroen Saxo
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
71 |
Escuderia Pe Flahs |
Jose Maria Rivero Valdes
Rafa Ruiloba Garcia
|
Rafa Ruiloba Garcia |
Citroen Saxo
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
72 |
Arce Grip Sport |
David Torices Del Val
Diego Galvan Matia
|
Diego Galvan Matia |
Citroen Saxo Vts
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
73 |
Escuderia Pe Flahs |
Adrián Gutiérrez Antón
Almudena Díaz Gutiérrez
|
Almudena Díaz Gutiérrez |
Citroën Saxo
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
74 |
Blendio |
Esteban Delgado Peña
David Alvarez Marcos
|
David Alvarez Marcos |
Citroen Saxo Vts
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
75 |
Adal Sport |
José Maria Garcia Rodriguez
Ana Peña Ortiz
|
Ana Peña Ortiz |
Citroen Saxo
2, 6 / X2
|
X2 |
2, 6 |
|
76 |
Automovil Club Panes |
Julio C. Rdgz. Ramirez De Verger
Jagoba Marquez Bastos
|
Jagoba Marquez Bastos |
Peugeot 106
2 / X2
Jrc
|
X2 |
2 |
Jrc |
77 |
Panes Autoclub |
Francisco Sustacha Ruenes
José Manuel Fernandez Fernández
|
José Manuel Fernandez Fernández |
Peugeot 106 S16
2 / X2
Jrc
|
X2 |
2 |
Jrc |
78 |
Cangas De Onís Motor Club |
Gwennael Martinez Sangrona
Laura Redondo Álvarez
|
Laura Redondo Álvarez |
Peugeot 106 Gti
5 / X+
|
X+ |
5 |
|
79 |
Escuderia Villa Llanes |
Ruben Suero Llanes
Omar Suarez Tomas
|
Omar Suarez Tomas |
Peugeot 205 Rally
5 / X+
|
X+ |
5 |
|
80 |
Arce Grip Sport |
Adrian Rivas Romagnoli
Eric Herrera Lobeto
|
Eric Herrera Lobeto |
Peugeot 206 Xs
2 / X2
Jrc
|
X2 |
2 |
Jrc |
81 |
Arce Grip Sport |
Sonia Escalante Herrera
Manuel Obregón Rodríguez
|
Manuel Obregón Rodríguez |
Opel Corsa Gsi
2 / X2
|
X2 |
2 |
|
82 |
Cde Ojeda Sport |
Alberto Sagaley Revuelta
Marco Hoya Gonzalez
|
Marco Hoya Gonzalez |
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5 / X+
Jrc
|
X+ |
5 |
Jrc |
83 |
Arce Grip Sport |
Vicente Diego Ruiz
Juan José Martínez Gómez
|
Juan José Martínez Gómez |
Peugeot 205rallye
5 / X+
Jrc
|
X+ |
5 |
Jrc |
84 |
Peña Morena |
Carlos Cabrales Campo
Rubén Gómez Blanco
|
Rubén Gómez Blanco |
Citroën Ax
5 / X+
|
X+ |
5 |
|
85 |
Ouvreur Olimpo |
Jose María Fuentevilla Torre
Carlos Gabriel Valdes Saiz
|
Carlos Gabriel Valdes Saiz |
Renault Gt Turbo
2, 6 / H2 2RM
Clv
|
H2 2RM |
2, 6 |
Clv |
86 |
Ribamontan Al Mar Motor |
Juan Manuel España García
Adrián Ruiz Cayón
|
Adrián Ruiz Cayón |
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1 / X1
|
X1 |
1 |
|
87 |
Peña Morena |
Fernando Crespo Saiz
Moisés Gómez Ruiz
|
Moisés Gómez Ruiz |
Seat 124
/ PT
|
PT |
|
|
88 |
La Trazada Sport |
Yeray Puertollano Sañudo
Maura Otero Arronte
|
Maura Otero Arronte |
Ford Fiesta Xr2
2 / X2
Clv, Lgd
|
X2 |
2 |
Clv, Lgd |
89 |
Escudería Valle De Pielagos |
Jaime Morán García
Alberto Martínez Gómez
|
Alberto Martínez Gómez |
Renault 5
1, 6 / H
Clv, Jrc
|
H |
1, 6 |
Clv, Jrc |
90 |
Escuderia Nervion |
Cristhian De La Riva Varela
Borja Lopez-Barrajon Tueros
|
Borja Lopez-Barrajon Tueros |
Ford Sierra Xr4i
3 / P1
Clv, Prp
|
P1 |
3 |
Clv, Prp |
91 |
By Mojante Rallye Team |
Sergio Cobo Sirvent
Sergio Rozas Fernández
|
Sergio Rozas Fernández |
Bmw 325i
3 / P1
Jrc, Prp
|
P1 |
3 |
Jrc, Prp |
92 |
Munrae Kirol Elkartea |
Ruben Rafael Ispierto
Imanol Alzueta Perez
|
Imanol Alzueta Perez |
Bmw 318
3 / P1
Prp
|
P1 |
3 |
Prp |
93 |
Rallyon |
Alberto Vega Pérez
Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo
|
Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo |
Dacia Sandero
6 / N3
|
N3 |
6 |
|
94 |
Escuderia Cóbreces |
Javier Garrido Salas
Alvaro Maza Escalada
|
Alvaro Maza Escalada |
Suzuki Swift Sport
6 / N3
|
N3 |
6 |
|
95 |
La Faya Sport |
Javier Landera Garzon
Iker Gonzalez Caballero
|
Iker Gonzalez Caballero |
Seat Marbella
1 / X1
Mrb
|
X1 |
1 |
Mrb |
96 |
Rallyon |
Javier Revuelta Primo
Fernando Vayas Barquin
|
Fernando Vayas Barquin |
Seat Marbella
1 / X1
Jrc, Mrb
|
X1 |
1 |
Jrc, Mrb |
97 |
Arce Grip Sport |
Carlos Moja Perez
Oscar Del Ojo Garcia
|
Oscar Del Ojo Garcia |
Seat Marbella
1 / X1
Mrb
|
X1 |
1 |
Mrb |
98 |
Ribamontan Al Mar Motor |
David Lopez Allica
Jose Miguel Fernandez Irusta
|
Jose Miguel Fernandez Irusta |
Seat Marbella
1 / X1
Mrb
|
X1 |
1 |
Mrb |
99 |
Zizale Racing |
Oscar Herrero Martínez
Luis Javier Martínez Salcines
|
Luis Javier Martínez Salcines |
Seat Marbella
1 / X1
Mrb
|
X1 |
1 |
Mrb |
100 |
La Trazada Sport |
Sergio Puente Gutiérrez
Isabel Fernández Unzueta
|
Isabel Fernández Unzueta |
Seat Marbella
1 / X1
Mrb
|
X1 |
1 |
Mrb |
101 |
Peña Morena |
Francisco Jose Gamayo Cruz
Alberto Perez Fernandez
|
Alberto Perez Fernandez |
Seat Marbella
1 / X1
Mrb
|
X1 |
1 |
Mrb |
102 |
Ribamontan Al Mar Motor |
Francisco Javier Cayon Llarena
Daniel Higuera Echave
|
Daniel Higuera Echave |
Seat Marbella
1 / X1
Jrc, Mrb
|
X1 |
1 |
Jrc, Mrb |
103 |
Clh Tribu'S Competicion |
Sergio Fernandez Incera
Diego Arnaiz Gutierrez
|
Diego Arnaiz Gutierrez |
Seat Marbella
1 / X1
Mrb
|
X1 |
1 |
Mrb |
104 |
Rallyon |
Agustin Martinez Barrio
Diego Sisniega Caballero
|
Diego Sisniega Caballero |
Seat Marbella
1 / X1
Mrb
|
X1 |
1 |
Mrb |
105 |
Ribamontan Al Mar Motor |
Jorge Canales Alonso
Borja Mendez Canales
|
Borja Mendez Canales |
Seat Marbella
1 / X1
Mrb
|
X1 |
1 |
Mrb |
106 |
Escuderia Zizale Racing |
Gustavo Peña Trapaga
Sandra Madrazo Hernando
|
Sandra Madrazo Hernando |
Seat Marbella
1 / X1
|
X1 |
1 |
|
107 |
Cde Beranga Competicion |
Diego Cruz Ares
Yasmina Alcega Vegas
|
Yasmina Alcega Vegas |
Seat Marbella
1 / X1
|
X1 |
1 |
|
108 |
La Trazada Sport |
Jaime Gil Vitoria
Alberto Arana Rodriguez
|
Alberto Arana Rodriguez |
Seat Marbella
1 / X1
|
X1 |
1 |
|