XIII RALLYSPRINT DE MIENGO

Lista de inscritos (107)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Evo X7 / N+
2 Antonio Movellan Hervas Moisés Salmón González Bmw 323 Ti4 / P2 Prp
3 Ruben Ivan Blanco Garcia Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández Mitsubishi Evo Ix7 / N+
4 Jose Antonio Onandia Gomez Fidel Valdes Pernia Subaru Wrx Sri Spec C N 127 / N+
5 Javier Martinez Carracedo Christopher Telmo Diaz Renault R5 Gt Turbo4 / T2
6 Aingeru Castro Zaballa Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia Bmw M3 E364 / P2 Prp
7 Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Angel Muriedas Arce Bmw M3 4 / P2 Prp
8 Pablo Jesús Puertas Tamés Daniel López Montes Bmw 1m5 / X+ Prp
9 Angel Rivero Vega Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Bmw 320 E-304 / P2 Prp
10 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez Cristina Blanco Blazquez Ford Fiesta N57 / N5 Jrc
11 Iker Gayoso Gutiérrez Diego Fernandez Paz Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Iv7 / X4
12 Fernando Zorrilla Aguado Manuel Macho Gomez Renault Clio3, 6 / X3
14 Ramiro Gomez Fernandez Luis Alberto Martinez Gutierrez Peugeot 205 Rally5 / X+ Jrc
15 Javier Diaz Calderon Aitor Alonso Garcia Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+
16 Borja Pelayo Pelayo Joaquín Diaz Diaz Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+
17 Gabino Fernandez Gonzalez Damian Martin Delgado Renault Clio R36 / R3
18 Mario Perez Lorenzo Mikel Cano Zorrilla Renault Clio Sport Max5 / X+
19 Pedro J. González Goicoechea Irene Serrano Granda Renault Clío Sport 5 / X+
20 Sergio Cuesta Crespo Sandra Bouzan Somavilla Renault Clio Sport5 / X+
21 Hector Diego Pérez Lorenzo Fernandez Perlacia Renault Clío Sport 3 / X3
22 Jonathan Cabo Andres Noelia Saiz De La Higuera Fdz Peugeot 206 Rc3 / X3 Jrc
23 Victor Fernández Pernia Juan Carral Mantecón Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2 Jrc
24 Ruben Pardo Mazo Denis Lago Vega Peugeot 206gti3 / X3 Jrc
25 Julian Ruiz Eguren David Marcano Varela Citroen Saxo2 / X2
26 Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Jorge Barriuso Gomez Citroen C2 Gt2 / X2
27 Ruben Parada Ruiz Fidel Martinez Urquijo Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+
28 Raul Perez Edilla Carmen Pontones Suarez Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2
29 Eneko Goiriena Gorrochategui Ivan Bajo Lama Bmw 325 E-36 / PT Prp
30 Fernando Prada Munera F. Harry Mazón Cora Bmw 318is E364 / P2 Jrc, Prp
31 Cristian Gonzalez Coterillo Hugo Fernández Castro Renault R11 Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Dkn
32 Jorge Polanco López David Esteban Mier Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Dkn
33 Emilio Gomez Lopez Carmen Pedrajo Rábago Renault 5 Gt Turbo 3 / T1 Clv, Dkn, Jrc
34 Cesar Fernández Gutiérrez Saul Fernandez Gonzalez Renault 11 Turbo4 / T2 Clv, Dkn
35 Juan Manuel Rey Tirilonte Pablo Martinez Herrero Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Dkn
36 Miguel Mazón Cora Facundo Mazon Cora Renault 5- Gt Turbo4 / T2 Clv, Dkn
37 Daniel Gutierrez Muñoz Pablo Gutierrez Muñoz Renault 11 Turbo4 / T2 Clv, Dkn
38 Ruben Perez Lasarte Marta Santiago Iglesias Renault 11 Turbo 3 / T1 Dkn
39 Luis Canales González Yadira De Diego Gomez Peugeot 206 1.6 16v2 / X2 Jrp
40 Iván Diez Fernández Adrian Garcia Diez Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Jrp
41 Pablo Fuente Ramos Unai Diaz Ruiloba Peugeot 1062 / X2 Jrc, Jrp
42 Alberto Alvarez Gutierrez Diego Alvarez Menendez Citroën Ax Gti5 / X+
43 Adrian Portilla Viadero Javier De La Fuente Garcia Citroen Ax5 / X+
44 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Julen Echevarria Baz Citroën Saxo2 / X2
45 Fidel Canales Alvarez Felipe Alonso Fernández Peugeot 206rc3 / X3
46 Álvaro Salas Guzman Unai Alvarez Hernández Citroën Saxo2 / X2 Jrc
47 Oliver García Alcalde Martin Perez Bajo Ford Escort Mk11, 6 / H1 2RM Clv, Prp
48 Pedro Romano Mier Marco Coro Llaca Bmw M34 / P2 Prp
49 Mariano Lavin Lezana David Azpiazu Rodríguez Bmw 325i 3 / P1 Prp
50 Diego Campo Penagos Diego Fuentes Vega Bmw 3254 / P2 Prp
51 Jonatan Cobo Pelaez Esperanza Del Estal Brizuela Citroën Saxo2 / X2
52 Joseba Calera Espinosa Diego Calvo Gonzalez Citroen Saxo 2 / X2
53 Mario Cano Fernandez Arseliano Herrero Garcia Peugeot 106 S162 / X2 Jrc
54 Cristian Gil Carramolinos Elisabet Peláez Puente Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2
55 Fernando Gutierrez Freire Nuria Calva Lon Citroen Saxo2 / X2
56 Jonatan Polanco San Miguel Angel Tresgallo Gonzalez Citroen Saxo2 / X2
57 Jairo Fernández Salmón Mario González Gutiérrez Citroën C22 / X2
58 Victor Pereda Gutierrez Juan Manuel Rubio Navarro Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2
59 Ruben Ruiz Bahillo Vidal Herrera Trueba Opel Corsa2 / X2
60 Adrián José García Castro Nerea López Rodríguez Renault Clio 1.8 16v3 / X3
61 Miguel Gutierrez Ortiz Miguel Angel Gutierrez Carriedo Renault Clio Williams3 / X3
62 Manuel Perez Maza Jose Angel Fernandez Callejo Mercedes 1904 / P2 Prp
63 Jesús Maria Uzal Fernandez Francisco Jose Muñoz Cobo Ford Sierra Cosworht 2 Rm4 / P2 Clv, Prp
64 Eric Gil Soladana Nerea Veci Pous Bmw 325 E303 / P1 Clv, Jrc, Prp
65 Ibai Agirre Altuna Maialen Arrue Alonso Bmw 3284 / P2 Prp
66 Luis Angel Martínez Escallada Luis Angel Martínez Ortiz Ford Escort Mk I1, 6 / H1 2RM Clv, Prp
67 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Adrian Fernandez Telleria Ford Escort Mk Ii1, 6 / H1 2RM Clv, Prp
68 Rubén España García Antonio González Conejo Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X1
69 Diego Ruiloba Álvarez-Baragaña Andrés Blanco Montes Peugeot 2086 / N3 Jrc
70 Jose Manuel Ortiz Abascal Santiago Sainz Fernandez Citroen Saxo2 / X2
71 Jose Maria Rivero Valdes Rafa Ruiloba Garcia Citroen Saxo2 / X2
72 David Torices Del Val Diego Galvan Matia Citroen Saxo Vts2 / X2
73 Adrián Gutiérrez Antón Almudena Díaz Gutiérrez Citroën Saxo2 / X2
74 Esteban Delgado Peña David Alvarez Marcos Citroen Saxo Vts2 / X2
75 José Maria Garcia Rodriguez Ana Peña Ortiz Citroen Saxo2, 6 / X2
76 Julio C. Rdgz. Ramirez De Verger Jagoba Marquez Bastos Peugeot 106 2 / X2 Jrc
77 Francisco Sustacha Ruenes José Manuel Fernandez Fernández Peugeot 106 S162 / X2 Jrc
78 Gwennael Martinez Sangrona Laura Redondo Álvarez Peugeot 106 Gti 5 / X+
79 Ruben Suero Llanes Omar Suarez Tomas Peugeot 205 Rally5 / X+
80 Adrian Rivas Romagnoli Eric Herrera Lobeto Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2 Jrc
81 Sonia Escalante Herrera Manuel Obregón Rodríguez Opel Corsa Gsi2 / X2
82 Alberto Sagaley Revuelta Marco Hoya Gonzalez Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ Jrc
83 Vicente Diego Ruiz Juan José Martínez Gómez Peugeot 205rallye5 / X+ Jrc
84 Carlos Cabrales Campo Rubén Gómez Blanco Citroën Ax5 / X+
85 Jose María Fuentevilla Torre Carlos Gabriel Valdes Saiz Renault Gt Turbo2, 6 / H2 2RM Clv
86 Juan Manuel España García Adrián Ruiz Cayón Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1
87 Fernando Crespo Saiz Moisés Gómez Ruiz Seat 124 / PT
88 Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Maura Otero Arronte Ford Fiesta Xr2 2 / X2 Clv, Lgd
89 Jaime Morán García Alberto Martínez Gómez Renault 51, 6 / H1 2RM Clv, Jrc
90 Cristhian De La Riva Varela Borja Lopez-Barrajon Tueros Ford Sierra Xr4i3 / P1 Clv, Prp
91 Sergio Cobo Sirvent Sergio Rozas Fernández Bmw 325i3 / P1 Jrc, Prp
92 Ruben Rafael Ispierto Imanol Alzueta Perez Bmw 3183 / P1 Prp
93 Alberto Vega Pérez Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo Dacia Sandero6 / N3
94 Javier Garrido Salas Alvaro Maza Escalada Suzuki Swift Sport6 / N3
95 Javier Landera Garzon Iker Gonzalez Caballero Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
96 Javier Revuelta Primo Fernando Vayas Barquin Seat Marbella1 / X1 Jrc, Mrb
97 Carlos Moja Perez Oscar Del Ojo Garcia Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
98 David Lopez Allica Jose Miguel Fernandez Irusta Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
99 Oscar Herrero Martínez Luis Javier Martínez Salcines Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
100 Sergio Puente Gutiérrez Isabel Fernández Unzueta Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
101 Francisco Jose Gamayo Cruz Alberto Perez Fernandez Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
102 Francisco Javier Cayon Llarena Daniel Higuera Echave Seat Marbella1 / X1 Jrc, Mrb
103 Sergio Fernandez Incera Diego Arnaiz Gutierrez Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
104 Agustin Martinez Barrio Diego Sisniega Caballero Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
105 Jorge Canales Alonso Borja Mendez Canales Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
106 Gustavo Peña Trapaga Sandra Madrazo Hernando Seat Marbella1 / X1
107 Diego Cruz Ares Yasmina Alcega Vegas Seat Marbella 1 / X1
108 Jaime Gil Vitoria Alberto Arana Rodriguez Seat Marbella1 / X1