XVII SLALOM DE COLINDRES

Lista de inscritos (56)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Diego Vidal Victorero Mini 1300
2 Roberto Lopez Cagigal Peugeot 205 Rally
3 Francisco Diaz Inguanzo Peugeot 205 Rallye
4 Borja Gonzalez Gomez Peugeot 205
5 Francisco Javier Aja Villa Vauxhall Nova
6 Alberto Saiz Gonzalez Citroen Ax
7 Manuel Rodríguez Misioner Bmw 325i E30
8 Alejandro Gutierrez Martinez Mini 1300
9 Daniel Higuera Echave Suzuki Swift 1.3 Gti
10 Pedro Sirvent Navarro Bmw 318ti
11 Jose Antonio Lopez Cagigal Opel Kadett City
12 Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw 318i
14 Daniel Amelibia Villegas Citroen Saxo VtsJrp
15 Juan Manuel Lopez Cagigal Opel Manta Gt/E
16 Jairo Gomez Alvarez Citroen Ax SportJrp
17 Ivan Carbajo Garcia Bmw E36
18 Rubén Rico Rubiera Peugeot 106 Rallye
19 Sergio Cobo Sirvent Bmw 318tiJrp
20 Raúl López Cagigal Opel Kadett City
21 Vidal Herrera Trueba Opel Corsa Jrp
22 Jorge Polanco Pérez Peugeot 205 Rallye
23 Ivan Tabernilla Pereda Bmw E30Rally
24 Andu Cornel Ducu . Citroen Saxo VtsRally
25 Eric Gil Soladana Bmw 325 E30Rally
26 Fernando Vayas Barquin Citroen Ax GtiJrp, Rally
27 Eder Vicente González Bmw E36Rally
28 Francisco Ortega Vaca Peugeot 106 Rallye
29 Emilio Gonzalez Pardo Peugeot 205
30 Jose Manuel Manterola González Bmw 323i
31 Borja Puente Vázquez Bmw 325i E36
32 Jose Fernandez Flores Ford Sierra 2.0iRally
33 Xabi Barroso Antoñanzas Bmw 525i E34Jrp
34 Iker Segurola Santa Cruz Bmw E36
35 Jorge Landa Pascual Bmw 525Jrp
36 Jerai Goiri Castro Mercedes E300Jrp
37 Jon Garcia Acosta Bmw 328iJrp
38 Ekaitz Gómez Garcia Bmw 320iJrp
39 Ekaitz Lazurtegui Moreno Ford Sierra
40 Daniel Correia Carballo Bmw E36
41 Raul Jimenez Garcia Bmw 320iJrp
42 Aitor Iñurrategi Santamaria Bmw 525i E34
43 Luis Angel Buisan Garzón Ford Sierra
44 Asier Cano Alfonso Bmw 328i
45 David Ruiz Garcia Bmw 318i Jrp
46 Christian Rodriguez Rueda Ford SierraJrp
47 Fernando García Rodríguez Bmw E36
48 Alberto Mier Fernández Citroen Saxo Vts 16vJrp
49 David Berbil Ruiz Citroen Ax SportJrp
50 Alvaro Eguren Jimenez Bmw E30
51 Mikel Prieto Samperio Bmw E36Jrp
52 Miguel Ángel Herrero Gallo Yacar Yacarcross
53 Javier Arco Llaguno Speedcar Xtrem
54 David Bolado Garcia Speed Car Xtrem
55 Raúl Ruiz López Semog TrofeoJrp
56 Ivan Medrano Aguirreburualde Semog Bravo
57 Alberto Lopez Gomez Semog BravoJrp