XV Rallysprint Los Corrales de Buelna - Cieza

Lista de inscritos (69)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Evo X7 / N+
2 Antonio Movellan Hervas Moisés Salmón González Bmw 323 Ti4 / P2 Prp
3 Jose Antonio Onandia Gomez Fidel Valdes Pernia Subaru Wrx Sri Spec C N 127 / N+
4 Marcos Diego Barquin Ivan Bartolome Rios Porsche 911 997 Gt37 / GT / GTR Prp
5 Pablo Jesús Puertas Tamés Daniel López Montes Bmw M14 / P2 Prp
6 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez Paloma Mugica Carravilla Ford Fiesta N57 / N5
7 Ricardo Villa Vallina Borja Odriozola Torre Ford Fiesta N57 / N5
8 Gerardo Gonzalez Pulido Diego Fuentes Vega Peugeot 208 R26 / R2
9 Ramiro Gomez Fernandez Marco Hoya Gonzalez Peugeot 205 Rally5 / X+
10 Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Angel Muriedas Arce Bmw M3 4 / P2 Prp
11 Fernando Prada Munera F. Harry Mazón Cora Bmw 318is E364 / P2 Jrc, Prp
12 Fernando Zorrilla Aguado Manuel Macho Gomez Renault Clio3 / X3
14 Pedro J. González Goicoechea Pablo Gutierrez Muñoz Renault Clío Sport 5 / X+
15 Alexander Gutierrez Gomez David Manuel Sanchez Vazquez Renault Clio Sport3 / X3
16 Maximo Sergio Cuesta Crespo Oscar Diez Portilla Renault Clio Sport5 / X+
17 Javier Diaz Calderon Aitor Alonso Garcia Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+
18 Victor Fernández Pernia Juan Carral Mantecón Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2 Jrc
19 Ruben Pardo Mazo Noelia Saiz De La Higuera Fdz. Peugeot 206gti3 / X3 Jrc
20 Raul Lizano Martin Marcos Lorenzo Garcia Honda Civic3 / X3
21 Sergio Gutierrez Martinez Iker Gutiérrez Martínez Bmw 324td / PT Prp
22 Francisco Javier Gomez Liaño Cristina Iglesias Liaño Opel Corsa Gsi2 / X2 Jrc
23 Luis Canales González Yadira De Diego Gomez Peugeot 206 1.6 16v2 / X2 Jrp
24 Ramiro García Guerra Ruben Gomez Blanco Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrp
25 José Antonio Ezquerra Muela Diego Cruz Ares Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ Jrp
26 Enrique Mazorra Araunabeña Eva Herrero Cobo Citroen Ax Gt5 / X+ Jrc, Jrp
27 Pablo Fuente Ramos Sergio Madrazo Pérez Peugeot 1062 / X2 Jrp
28 Iván Diez Fernández Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrp
29 Cristian Gonzalez Coterillo Hugo Fernández Castro Renault R11 Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Dkn
30 Emilio Gomez Lopez Carmen Pedrajo Rábago Renault 5 Gt Turbo 3 / T1 Clv, Dkn, Jrc
31 Cesar Fernández Gutiérrez Saul Fernandez Gonzalez Renault 11 Turbo4 / T2 Clv, Dkn
32 Ivan Rozas Salvarrey Sergio Corrales Moja Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / X3 Clv, Dkn
33 Juan Manuel Rey Tirilonte Pablo Martinez Herrero Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Dkn
34 Miguel Mazón Cora Facundo Mazon Cora Renault 5- Gt Turbo4 / T2 Clv, Dkn
35 Ruben Perez Lasarte Carlos Ceballos Riaño Renault 11 Turbo 3 / T1 Clv, Dkn, Jrc
36 Jose María Fuentevilla Torre Carlos Gabriel Valdes Saiz Renault Gt Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Dkn
37 Enrique Echevarria Lastra Cintia Allende Cagigas Renault 11 Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Dkn
38 Jorge Canales Alonso Borja Mendez Canales Peugeot 309 Gti 163 / X3
39 Ignacio Martinez Sieso Jose Miguel Fernandez Irusta Peugeot 3093 / X3 Clv
40 Santiago Ezquerra Lopez Salomé Espinosa De La Hera Peugeot 205 Rally5 / X+
41 Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Gregori Sosa Iglesias Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ Jrc
42 Alberto Lozano Taborga Javier Crespo Romanos Peugeot 106 Rallye 2 / X2
43 Jorge Barriuso Gomez Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Peugeot 106 S162 / X2
44 Miguel Gutierrez Ortiz Miguel Angel Gutierrez Carriedo Renault Clio Williams3 / X3
45 Pablo Pacheco Ortiz Sergio Fernández Guerra Bmw E36 325i3 / P1 Jrc, Prp
46 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi Pedro Lopez San Emeterio Ds Ds3 R16 / R1
47 Ivor Landeras Corral Unai Diaz Ruiloba Nissan 350z7 / GT / GTR Jrc, Prp
48 Victor Haro Gutierrez Regina Talania Gonzalez Hoz Opel Adam Cup5 / X+
49 Jonatan Domingo Lobejon Ruben Polanco Carriles Citroën Saxo2 / X2
50 Jonatan Cobo Pelaez Marceliano Ruiz Zarrabeitia Citroën Saxo2 / X2
51 Fernando Gutierrez Freire Eva Bernardos Toca Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc
52 Andoni Lopez Conde Eduardo Alonso Conde Citroen Saxo2 / X2
53 Jose Manuel Ortiz Abascal Santiago Sainz Fernandez Citroen Saxo5 / X+
54 Jonatan Polanco San Miguel Angel Tresgallo Gonzalez Citroen Saxo2 / X2
55 Ruben Ruiz Bahillo Alexander Martin Nontoa Opel Corsa2 / X2 Jrc
56 Victor Pereda Gutierrez Esmeralda Regaliza Abascal Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2
57 Ruben Lavin San Roman Jorge Villanueva Sarabia Peugeot 206 Gti3 / X3
58 Diego Perez Orejon Fernando García Rodríguez Peugeot 206 Gti3 / X3
59 Jesús Maria Uzal Fernandez Francisco Jose Muñoz Cobo Ford Sierra Cosworht 2 Rm4 / P2 Clv, Prp
60 Juan Antonio Sainz Pardo Gómez Jose Antonio Díaz Solórzano Bmw 325 E303 / P1 Prp
61 Manuel Perez Maza Luis Javier Martínez Salcines Mercedes 1904 / P2 Prp
62 David Bustamante Rey Javier Arce Martinez Bmw 325 I2, 6 / H2 2RM Clv, Prp
63 Rubén España García Antonio González Conejo Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X1
64 Julio C. Rdgz. Ramirez De Verger Jagoba Marquez Bastos Peugeot 106 2 / X2 Jrc
65 José Antonio Obregon Cacho Victor Torre Sanchez Citroen Ax5 / X+
66 Vicente Diego Ruiz Juan José Martínez Gómez Peugeot 205rallye5 / X+ Jrc
67 Alberto Sagaley Revuelta Alvaro Maza Escalada Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ Jrc
68 Fernando Ruenes Argüelles Ángela Campo Suarez Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ Jrc
69 Sergio Cobo Sirvent Sergio Rozas Fernández Bmw 325i3 / P1 Jrc, Prp
70 Fernando Crespo Saiz Cristian Gil Carramolinos Seat 124 / PT