III RALLYE VALLES PASIEGOS

Lista de inscritos (100)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Daniel Peña Diego Raul Perez Edilla Ds Ds3 R3t Max6 / R3T
2 Daniel Martinez Gonzalez Javier Soto Alonso Ds Ds3 R3t Max6 / R3T
3 Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Evo X7 / N+
4 Jose Manuel Mora Aguirre Ivan Bajo Lama Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+
5 Ruben Ivan Blanco Garcia Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández Mitsubishi Evo Ix4 / P2
6 Xavier Domenech Cases Axel Coronado Jimenez Citroen Ds3 R57 / R5
7 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez Paloma Mugica Carravilla Ford Fiesta N57 / N5
8 Jose Antonio Onandia Gomez Fidel Valdes Pernia Subaru Wrx Sri Spec C N 127 / N+
9 Angel Rivero Vega Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Bmw 320 E-304 / X4 Prp
10 Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Angel Muriedas Arce Bmw M3 4 / P2 Prp
11 Borja Pelayo Pelayo Joaquín Diaz Diaz Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+
12 Jonathan Cabo Andres Noelia Saiz De La Higuera Fdz Peugeot 206 Rc3 / X3 Jrc
14 Ruben Hoyos Santamaria Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Peugeot 206 R35 / X+
15 Javier Gomez Cayon Cesar Crespo Peña Peugot 206 Rc3 / X3 Ryc
16 Adrian Costas Alonso Ruben Agudo Gomez Peugueot 206xs2 / X2 Ryc
17 Javier Fernandez Higuera Alberto Aja Aguilera Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2 Ryc
18 Ruben Pardo Mazo Carolina Abascal Cirión Peugeot 206gti3 / X3 Jrc, Ryc
19 Alejandro Gonzalez Mantecón Sergio Fernández Guerra Renault Clio Sport3 / X3 Jrc, Ryc
20 Fernando Prada Munera F. Harry Mazón Cora Bmw 318is E364 / P2 Jrc, Prp, Ryc
21 Diego Ortiz Gonzalez Alvaro López López Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Ryc
22 Manuel Obregón Rodríguez Sonia Escalante Herrera Opel Corsa Gsi2 / X2 Ryc
23 Jose Luis Carrera Quintanilla Ricardo Rossi . Peugeot 206xs2 / X2 Ryc
24 David Fernandez Diaz Irene Caso Álvarez Renault Clio Sport3, 6 / X3 Jrc, Ryc
25 Imanol Mendiguchia Herrero Lorenzo Fernandez Perlacia Peugeot 208 R26 / R2 Ryc
26 Victor Fernández Pernia Juan Carral Mantecón Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2 Jrc, Ryc
27 Francisco Javier Gomez Liaño Cristina Iglesias Liaño Opel Corsa Gsi2 / X2 Jrc, Ryc
28 Victor Ariste Del Val Juan José Martínez Gómez Citroen Saxo Vts 16v2 / X2 Jrc, Ryc
29 Julian Ruiz Eguren Jorge Barriuso Gomez Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Ryc
30 Fernando Zorrilla Aguado Manuel Macho Gomez Renault Clio3, 6 / X3 Ryc
31 Borja Fernandez De La Hoz Diego Cruz Ares Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Ryc
32 Ramiro Gomez Fernandez Pablo Garcia Gonzalez Peugeot 205 Rally5 / X+ 205, Ryc
33 Álvaro Atanasio Iglesias Gutiérrez Judith Ruiz Barategui Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Jrc
34 José Juan Fernandez Teijido Javier Gonzalez Gonzalez Peugeot 206xs4 / T2 Ryc
35 Diego Campo Penagos Marco Hoya González Bmw 3254 / P2 Jrc, Prp, Ryc
36 Mariano Lavin Lezana David Azpiazu Rodríguez Bmw 325i 3 / P1 Prp, Ryc
37 Alberto Cadelo Carrera Mariano Benito Hoz Citroën Saxo2, 6 / X2 Sxc
38 Antonio Helguera Ortega Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo Citroen Saxo2, 6 / X2 Sxc
39 Adrian Gomez Martinez Iker López Brocal Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Sxc
40 Arkaitz Lasa Revuelta Jon Zuazo Relloso Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Sxc
41 Jose Luis Samperio Pérez Samuel Abascal Colsa Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Sxc
42 Jorge Quintana Garrido Manuel Angel Muñoz Rueda Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+ 205
43 Francisco Santamaría De La Torre Enrique Sainz-Pardo Sainz Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205
44 Ruben Parada Ruiz Fidel Martinez Urquijo Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205
45 Sergio Gutierrez Martinez Aaron Rocillo Sainz Bmw 324td4 / P2 Clv, Jrc, Prp
46 Manuel Rodríguez Misioner Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw 320i E304 / P2 Prp
47 David Ruiz Revuelta David Martinez Fernandez Bmw 323i3 / P1 Clv, Prp
48 Diego Ortiz Peña Adrian Fernández Telleria Nissan 200sx4 / X4 Prp
49 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi Pedro Lopez San Emeterio Ds Ds3 R16 / R1
50 Cesar Fernández Gutiérrez Saul Fernandez Gonzalez Renault 11 Turbo4 / T2 Clv, Dkn
51 Jorge Polanco López David Esteban Mier Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Dkn, Fdm20
52 Emilio Gomez Lopez Carmen Pedrajo Rábago Renault 5 Gt Turbo 3 / T1 Clv, Dkn, Jrc
53 Daniel Gutierrez Muñoz Pablo Gutierrez Muñoz Renault 11 Turbo4 / T2 Clv, Dkn
54 Cristian Gonzalez Coterillo Hugo Fernández Castro Renault R11 Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Dkn
55 Ivan Rozas Salvarrey Sergio Corrales Moja Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / X3 Clv, Dkn
56 Miguel Mazón Cora Facundo Mazon Cora Renault 5- Gt Turbo5 / X+ Clv, Dkn
57 Ruben Perez Lasarte Marta Santiago Iglesias Renault 11 Turbo 3 / T1 Clv, Dkn
58 Fidel Canales Alvarez Felipe Alonso Fernández Peugeot 206rc3 / X3 Fdm20
59 Oliver García Alcalde Oscar Miguel Valbuena Zorrilla Ford Fiesta3 / X3 Fdm20
60 Jorge Herrero Abello Eduardo Perojo Ceballos Opel Kadett3 / X3 Fdm20
61 Ivor Landeras Corral Santiago Mugica Perez Nissan 350z7 / GT / GTR Fdm20, Prp
62 Javier Garcia Ramos David Gutierrez Urcola Renault Clio Sport3 / X3 Fdm20
63 Jairo Fernández Salmón Mario González Gutiérrez Citroën C22 / X2
64 Jonatan Domingo Lobejon Ruben Polanco Carriles Citroën Saxo2 / X2
65 Jose Manuel Ortiz Abascal Santiago Sainz Fernandez Citroen Saxo2 / X2
66 José Maria Garcia Rodriguez David Fernandez Moreno Citroen Saxo2 / X2
67 Jose Maria Rivero Valdes Rafa Ruiloba Garcia Citroen Saxo2 / X2
68 Antonio Fernández Cobo Santiago Cobo Rabago Citroen Saxo 16v2 / X2
69 Luis Canales González Yadira De Diego Gomez Peugeot 206 1.6 16v2 / X2 Jrp
70 Iván Diez Fernández Adrián García Diez Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Jrp
71 Carlos Fernández Lavín Pablo Quintanilla Gutiérrez Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Jrp
72 Alejandro Lopez Barreras Omar Incera Arizmendi Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Jrp
73 Angel Fernandez Gutierrez Angel Perez Arnaiz Citroen Ax2 / X2 Cax, Clv, Jrp
74 José Antonio Ezquerra Muela Pablo Rivas Cobo Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Jrp
75 Ramiro García Guerra Ruben Gomez Blanco Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrp
76 Enrique Mazorra Araunabeña Eva Herrero Cobo Citroen Ax Gt5 / X+ Cax, Jrc, Jrp
77 Jorge Ortiz Pernia Carlos Ceballos Riaño Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Jrp
78 Raúl García Campo Alvaro Maza Escalada Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16, Jrc
79 Diego Arnaiz Gutierrez Sergio Fernandez Incera Opel Corsa2 / X2 Fdm16
80 Omar Fernández Santiago Almudena Díaz Gutiérrez Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2 Fdm16
81 Sergio Madrazo Pérez David Berbil Ruiz Hyundai Accent Gt 1.6 16v2 / X2 Fdm16, Jrc
82 Jonatan Cobo Pelaez Esperanza Del Estal Brizuela Citroën Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16
83 Manuel Noval Lavin Jose Ramon Rodriguez Calderon Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2 Fdm16
84 Ivan Ceballos Fernandez Eva Bernardos Toca Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16, Jrc
85 Joseba Calera Espinosa Diego Calvo Gonzalez Citroen Saxo 2 / X2 Fdm16
86 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Julen Echevarria Baz Citroën Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16
87 Emilio Vallin Ruiz Jesus Vallin Ruiz Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax, Fdm16
88 José Luis Aparicio Mella Alfonso Casado García Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax, Fdm16, Jrc
89 Adrian Portilla Viadero Javier De La Fuente Garcia Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax
90 Jonathan Pedrosa Pérez Alberto Martínez Gómez Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax, Jrc
91 Javier Lagüera Crespo Raul Pascual Escallada Citroen Ax Gti5 / X+ Cax
92 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Felipe Collera Trapaga Ford Escort1, 6 / H1 2RM Clv, Prp
93 Rubén España García Antonio González Conejo Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X1
94 Mariano Herrera Rodríguez Agustin Concha Navarro Opel Corsa Gt2 / X2
95 Daniel Hortas Bruzos Eva Barrios Viña Opel Corsa2 / X2
96 Francisco Jose Gamayo Cruz Alberto Perez Fernandez Seat Marbella1 / X1
101 Javier Perez Irastorza David Sarabia Arce Ford Sierra / RS Rs
102 Luis Maria Santamaria Rodriguez Jagoba Garasa Rodriguez Seat 124 / RS Rs
103 Borja Alfaro Lavin Pablo Alonso Ramirez Citroen Ax Gt / RS Rs
104 Sergio Parte Diez Javier Arce Martinez Ford Escort Mk1 / RS Rs
105 Alfredo Cacicedo Santiago Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Bmw E30 325 / RS Rs