IX Rallysprint Ontón - Otañes

Lista de inscritos (73)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Daniel Martinez Gonzalez Javier Soto Alonso Ds Ds3 R3t Max6 / R3T
2 Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Evo X7 / N+
3 Antonio Movellan Hervas Moises Salmón González Bmw 323 Ti4 / P2 Prp
4 Oscar Sarabia Aja Juan Antonio Dertiano Carral Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+
5 Ruben Ivan Blanco Garcia Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández Mitsubishi Evo Ix7 / N+
6 Marcos Diego Barquin Ivan Bartolome Rios Porsche 911 997 Gt37 / GT / GTR Prp
7 Jose Antonio Onandia Gomez Fidel Valdes Pernia Subaru Wrx Sri Spec C N 127 / N+
8 Iker Gayoso Gutiérrez Diego Fernandez Paz Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Iv7 / X4
9 Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Angel Muriedas Arce Bmw M3 4 / P2 Prp
10 Alberto Marcos Torres Xemark Iriondo Montero Bmw M34 / P2 Prp
11 David Gutierrez Sainz Alejandro Crespo Sáiz Bmw 328 Ti / PT
12 Sergio Gutierrez Martinez Iker Gutiérrez Martínez Bmw 324td / PT
14 Miguel Gutierrez Ortiz Raul Jimenez Garcia Bmw E304 / P2 Prp
15 Ivan Tabernilla Pereda Mikel Prieto Samperio Bmw E303 / P1 Clv, Jrc, Prp
16 Ruben Zabaleta Apaolaza Maialen Izagirre Urdangarin Peugeot 206 Rc3 / X3
17 Victor Fernández Pernia Juan Carral Mantecón Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2 Jrc
18 Luis Martínez Alegre Aida Bouza Torres Renault Clio Sport3 / X3
19 Jorge Canales Alonso Borja Mendez Canales Peugeot 309 Gti 163 / H3 4RM
20 Aingeru Setien Centeno Jon Ibañez Biain Citroen Saxo2 / X2
21 Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Jorge Barriuso Gomez Peugeot 106 S162 / X2
22 Antonio Helguera Ortega Diego Cruz Ares Citroen Saxo2, 6 / X2 Sxc
23 Alberto Cadelo Carrera Mariano Benito Hoz Citroën Saxo2, 6 / X2 Sxc
24 Arkaitz Lasa Revuelta Jon Zuazo Relloso Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Sxc
25 Adrian Gomez Martinez Iker López Brocal Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Sxc
26 Jose Luis Samperio Pérez Samuel Abascal Colsa Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Sxc
27 Cesar Fernández Gutiérrez Saul Fernandez Gonzalez Renault 11 Turbo4 / T2 Clv, Dkn
28 Ivan Rozas Salvarrey Martin Perez Bajo Renault 5 Gt Turbo / PT
29 Juan Manuel Rey Tirilonte Pablo Martinez Herrero Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Dkn, Fdm20
30 Jorge Polanco López David Esteban Mier Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Dkn, Fdm20
31 Oliver García Alcalde Oscar Miguel Valbuena Zorrilla Ford Fiesta3 / X3 Fdm20
32 Ivor Landeras Corral Unai Diaz Ruiloba Nissan 350z7 / GT / GTR Fdm20, Jrc, Prp
33 Fidel Canales Alvarez Felipe Alonso Fernández Peugeot 206rc3 / X3 Fdm20
34 Jorge Herrero Abello Carlos Ceballos Riaño Opel Kadett3 / X3 Fdm20, Jrc
35 Javier Garcia Ramos David Gutierrez Urcola Renault Clio Sport3 / X3 Fdm20
36 Omar Fernández Santiago Almudena Díaz Gutiérrez Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2 Fdm16
37 Ivan Ceballos Fernandez Eva Bernardos Toca Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16, Jrc
38 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Julen Echevarria Baz Citroën Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16
39 Raúl García Campo Alvaro Maza Escalada Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16, Jrc
40 Jonatan Cobo Pelaez Marceliano Ruiz Zarrabeitia Citroën Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16
41 Aitor Sagastizabal Gonzalez Alberto Palacio Esteban Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16
42 Sergio Madrazo Pérez Adrián Ruiz Cayón Hyundai Accent Gt 1.6 16v2 / X2 Fdm16
43 Joseba Calera Espinosa Diego Calvo Gonzalez Citroen Saxo Vts2 / X2 Fdm16
44 Emilio Vallin Ruiz Jesus Vallin Ruiz Citroen Ax5 / X+ Fdm16
45 Manuel Noval Lavin Jose Ramon Rodriguez Calderon Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2 Fdm16
46 Diego Arnaiz Gutierrez Belen Velez Humara Opel Corsa2 / X2 Fdm16, Jrc
47 Álvaro Salas Guzman Unai Alvarez Hernández Citroën Saxo2 / X2 Jrc
48 Jonatan Polanco San Miguel Javier Fernández Vallejo Citroen Saxo2 / X2
49 Eneriz Besga Ezkurra Ander Gurmindo Vicente Citroen Saxo2 / X2
50 Jose Manuel Ortiz Abascal Santiago Sainz Fernandez Citroen Saxo2 / X2
51 Ramon Martinez Bardera Daniel Cumbrero Quesada Suzuki Swift6 / N3
52 Luis Canales González Yadira De Diego Gomez Peugeot 206 1.6 16v2 / X2 Jrp
53 Alejandro Lopez Barreras Alberto Arana Rodriguez Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Jrp
54 Angel Fernandez Gutierrez Angel Perez Arnaiz Citroen Ax2 / X2 Clv, Jrp
55 Iván Diez Fernández Adrián García Diez Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Jrp
56 Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Maura Otero Arronte Ford Fiesta Xr2 2 / X2
57 Diego Perez Orejon Santiago Ezquerra Lopez Peugeot 2063 / X3
58 Jonathan García Lopez Fco Javier Ortega Ramos Peugeot 2063 / X3
59 Jon Ander García Robles Koldobika Mirón Aguinaga Peugeot 2055 / X+
60 Rubén España García Antonio González Conejo Peugeot 1061 / X1
61 Mariano Lavin Lezana Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo Bmw 325i 3 / P1 Prp
62 Pablo Pacheco Ortiz Marta Santiago Iglesias Bmw E36 325i3 / P1 Prp
63 Lander Urkijo Garai Xabier Ugarte Zalbide Bmw E303 / P1 Prp
64 Jesús Maria Uzal Fernandez Francisco Jose Muñoz Cobo Ford Sierra Cosworht 2 Rm4 / P2 Clv, Prp
65 Manuel Perez Maza Luis Javier Martínez Salcines Mercedes 1904 / P2 Prp
66 Eric Gil Soladana Nerea Veci Pous Bmw 325 E303 / P1 Clv, Jrc, Prp
67 Ruben Rafael Ispierto Imanol Alzueta Perez Bmw 3183 / P1 Clv, Prp
68 Mikel García Pérez Alvaro Eguren Jimenez Bmw 3234 / P2 Prp
69 Javier Perez Irastorza David Sarabia Arce Ford Sierra4 / P2 Prp
70 Cristhian De La Riva Varela Borja Lopez-Barrajon Tueros Ford Sierra Xr4i3 / P1 Clv, Prp
71 Jaime Morán García Alberto Alberdi Perez Renault 51, 6 / H1 2RM Clv
72 Agustin Martinez Barrio Diego Sisniega Caballero Seat Marbella1 / X1
73 Iker Gonzalez Caballero Javier Landera Garzon Seat Marbella1 / X1
101 Javier Corchon Barrientos Víctor Colina Matanza Volkswagen Golf / LG Lgd