XIV Rallysprint Arce - Camargo

Lista de inscritos (101)

# Piloto Vehículo
Sergio Parte Diez Manuel Herrero Quirce Ford Escort Mk11, 6 / H1 2RM Clv, Prp
Emilio Vallin Ruiz David Marcano Varela Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax
Manuel Rodríguez Misioner Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw 320i E304 / P2 Prp
José Antonio Obregon Cacho Victor Torre Sanchez Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax
David Bustamante Rey Javier Arce Martinez Bmw 325 I2, 6 / H2 2RM Clv, Prp
Ivan Ceballos Fernandez Jose Antonio Ceballos Carbajal Citroen Saxo2 / X2
Pedro J. González Goicoechea Irene Serrano Granda Renault Clío Sport 5 / X+
Sonia Escalante Herrera Manuel Obregón Rodríguez Opel Corsa Gsi2 / X2 Crs
Mariano Herrera Rodríguez Agustin Concha Navarro Opel Corsa Gt2 / X2 Crs
Manuel Noval Lavin Jose Ramon Rodriguez Calderon Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2 Jrp
Gerardo Gonzalez Pulido Diego Fuentes Vega Peugeot 2086 / R2
Ruben Perez Lasarte Marta Santiago Iglesias Renault 11 Turbo3 / T1 Dkn
Jonatan Cobo Pelaez Marceliano Ruiz Zarrabeitia Citroën Saxo2 / X2
Oscar Herrero Martínez Luis Javier Martínez Salcines Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
Santiago Mugica Perez Juan Ángel Múgica Gil Peugeot 106 Sport5 / X+
Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Evo X7 / N+
Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Angel Muriedas Arce Bmw M3 4 / P2 Prp
Ramiro Gomez Fernandez Pablo Garcia Gonzalez Peugeot 205 Rally5 / X+ 205, Clv
Alexander Gutierrez Gomez David Manuel Sanchez Vazquez Renault Clio3 / X3
Sergio Cobo Sirvent Sergio Rozas Fernández Bmw 325i3 / P1 Jrc, Prp
Jonathan Pedrosa Pérez Alberto Martínez Gómez Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax, Jrc
Ruben Hoyos Santamaria Victor Gonzalez Caso Peugeot 206 R35 / X+
Victor Ariste Del Val Juan José Martínez Gómez Citroen Saxo Vts 16v2 / X2 Jrc
Sergio Cuesta Otero Ana Peña Ortiz Renault 5 Gt Turbo5 / X+ Dkn
Cesar Fernández Gutiérrez Saul Fernandez Gonzalez Renault 11 Turbo4 / T2 Dkn
David Lopez Allica Jose Miguel Fernandez Irusta Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
Jorge Quintana Garrido Manuel Angel Muñoz Rueda Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+ 205, Clv
Alejandro Puente Gonzalez Julia Cantero Blanco Bmw 320i E304 / X4 Prp
Luis Canales González Yadira De Diego Gomez Peugeot 206 1.6 16v2 / X2 Jrp
Fidel Canales Alvarez Felipe Alonso Fernández Peugeot 206rc3 / X3
Adrian Portilla Viadero Javier De La Fuente Garcia Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax
Luis Miguel Suarez Garcia Miguel Angel Pelaez Oso Opel Astra Gsi16v3 / X3
Carlos Moja Perez Oscar Del Ojo Garcia Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
Victor Pereda Gutierrez Esmeralda Regaliza Abascal Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2
Angel Mendoza Ruiz Mª Aranzazu Ruiz Gomez Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Clv
Ivor Landeras Corral Unai Diaz Ruiloba Nissan 350z7 / R GT Jrc, Prp
Diego Arnaiz Gutierrez Belen Velez Humara Opel Corsa2 / X2 Crs, Jrc
Eric Gil Soladana Nerea Veci Pous Bmw 325 E303 / P1 Clv, Prp
Raúl García Campo Kevin Garayt Cobo Citroen Saxo2 / X2
José Maria Garcia Rodriguez David Fernandez Moreno Citroen Saxo2 / X2
Alberto Lozano Taborga Javier Crespo Romanos Peugeot 106 Rallye 2 / X2
Iván Diez Fernández Adrián García Diez Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Jrp
Ruben Parada Ruiz Fidel Martinez Urquijo Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Clv
Borja Fernandez De La Hoz Diego Cruz Ares Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205
Antonio Movellan Hervas Ivan Bajo Lama Bmw 323 Ti4 / P2 Prp
José Antonio Ezquerra Muela Pablo Rivas Cobo Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Jrp
Fernando Gutierrez Freire Juan Corral Hinojal Citroen Saxo2 / X2
Julio C. Rdgz. Ramirez De Verger Jagoba Marquez Bastos Peugeot 106 2 / X2 Jrc
Emilio Gomez Lopez Carmen Pedrajo Rábago Renault 5 Gt Turbo 3 / T1 Dkn, Jrc
Javier Revuelta Primo Maura Otero Arronte Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
Francisco Javier Cayon Llarena Moisés Gómez Ruiz Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
Sergio Fernandez Incera Jesús Maria Uzal Fernandez Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
Jordan Del Cura Pelayo José Antonio Martínez Martínez Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205
Fco Santamaría De La Torre Enrique Sainz-Pardo Sainz Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205
Enrique Mazorra Araunabeña Eva Herrero Cobo Citroen Ax Gt5 / X+ Cax, Jrc, Jrp
Jorge Herrero Abello Carlos Ceballos Riaño Opel Kadett3 / X3 Jrc
Aitor Mardaras Diego Fernando Vayas Barquin Citroën Ax Gti2 / X2 Cax, Jrc
Diego Ortiz Peña Adrian Fernández Telleria Nissan 200sx4 / X4 Clv, Prp
Francisco Jose Gamayo Cruz Alberto Perez Fernandez Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
Diego Perez Orejon Fernando García Rodríguez Peugeot 2063 / X3
Ramiro García Guerra Ruben Gomez Blanco Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrp
Javier Landera Garzon Iker Gonzalez Caballero Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
Miguel Gutierrez Ortiz Aaron Rocillo Sainz Bmw E304 / P2 Clv, Prp
Agustin Martinez Barrio Diego Sisniega Caballero Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
Luis Angel Gonzalez Barreras Angel Arduendo Secada Peugeot 206gti3 / X3
Israel Diaz Rodriguez Almudena Díaz Gutiérrez Peugeot 2055 / A2 (<=2000)
Alejandro Ceballos López Jose Antonio Lanza Lopez Renault 5gt Turbo 3 / T1
Jose Manuel Ortiz Abascal Santiago Sainz Fernandez Citroen Saxo5 / X+
Diego Campo Penagos Álvaro Maza Escalada Bmw 3254 / P2 Clv, Jrc, Prp
Andoni Lopez Conde Eduardo Alonso Conde Citroen Saxo2 / X2
Javier Diaz Calderon Aitor Alonso Garcia Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+
Javier Lagüera Crespo Raul Pascual Escallada Citroen Ax Gti5 / X+ Cax
Sergio Puente Gutiérrez Isabel Fernández Unzueta Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
Pablo Pacheco Ortiz Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Bmw E36 325i3 / P1 Prp
Jose Luis Carrera Quintanilla Carmen Formoso Fernández Peugeot 206xs2 / X2
Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Felipe Collera Trapaga Ford Escort1, 6 / H1 2RM Clv, Prp
Manuel Perez Maza Jose Angel Fernandez Callejo Mercedes 1904 / X4 Clv, Prp
Aingeru Setien Centeno Jon Ibañez Biain Citroen Saxo2 / X2
Alejandro Gonzalez Mantecón Sergio Fernández Guerra Renault Clio Sport3 / X3 Jrc
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez Paloma Mugica Carravilla Ford Fiesta N57 / N5
Álvaro Atanasio Iglesias Gutiérrez Judith Ruiz Barategui Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Clv, Jrc
Francisco Javier Gomez Liaño Cristina Iglesias Liaño Opel Corsa Gsi2 / X2 Crs, Jrc
Jairo Fernández Salmón Mario González Gutiérrez Citroën C22 / X2
Álvaro Salas Guzman Unai Alvarez Hernández Citroën Saxo2 / X2
Pablo Fuente Ramos Sergio Madrazo Pérez Peugeot 1062 / X2 Jrp
Juan Manuel Rey Tirilonte Pablo Martinez Herrero Renault R-5 Gt Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Dkn
Victor Fernández Pernia Juan Carral Mantecón Peugeot 206xs2 / X2 Jrc
José Luis Aparicio Mella Jairo Gomez Alvarez Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax
Jorge Canales Alonso Borja Mendez Canales Seat Marbella1 / H1 2RM Clv, Mrb
Daniel Peña Diego Raul Perez Edilla Ds Ds3 R3t Max6 / R3T
Ruben Ivan Blanco Garcia Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández Mitsubishi Evo Ix7 / N+
Ramon Martinez Bardera Ezequiel Salgueiro Simoes Suzuki Swift6 / N3
Eugenio Pelaez Cosme David Vega Salvador Ranault Clio Sport5 / X+
Jose Juan Fernandez Teijido Javier Gonzalez Gonzalez Peugeot 2062 / X2
Ivan Tabernilla Pereda Mikel Prieto Samperio Bmw E303 / P1 Clv, Prp
Daniel Moya Sierra Omar Revuelta Rodríguez Citroën Saxo2 / X2 Jrc
Cristian Gonzalez Coterillo Hugo Fernández Castro Renault R11 Turbo2 / X2 Clv, Dkn
Abraham Cabrera Sanchez En Tramite Renault Clio Sport5 / X+
Jose Antonio Onandia Gomez Fidel Valdes Pernia Subaru Wrx Sri Spec C N 127 / N+
Daniel Gutierrez Muñoz Pablo Gutierrez Muñoz Renault 11 Turbo4 / T2 Clv, Dkn
Adrián Ruiz Cayón Sergio Alonso Muñoz Hyundai Accent2 / X2 Jrc