XVII Rallysprint de Hoznayo

Lista de inscritos (70)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Ivan García Martinez Laura Garcia Martinez Peugeot 208 R26 / R2
2 Marcos Diego Barquin Ivan Bartolome Rios Porsche 911 997 Gt37 / GT / GTR Prp
3 Alberto Ordoñez Losada Ignacio Garcia Suarez Volkswagen Polo7 / N5
4 Jose Manuel Mora Aguirre Ivan Bajo Lama Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ Clv
5 Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Evo X7 / N+
6 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez Paloma Mugica Carravilla Ford Fiesta N57 / N5
7 Ruben Ivan Blanco Garcia Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández Mitsubishi Evo Ix7 / N+
8 Jaime San Emeterio Lopez Miguel Gutierrez Pereda Skoda Súper 20007 / S2000
9 Aitor Aristregui Oloriz Mikel Izco Garcia Renault Clio Cup4 / A2 (>2000)
10 Gerardo Gonzalez Pulido Diego Fuentes Vega Peugeot 2086 / R2
11 Adrian Costas Alonso Ruben Agudo Gomez Peugueot 206xs2 / X2
12 Javier Fernandez Higuera Luis Alberto Dertiano Carral Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2
14 Daniel Moya Sierra Aaron Rocillo Sainz Peugeot 208 R26 / R2 Jrc
15 Oscar Sarabia Aja Juan Antonio Dertiano Carral Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205
16 Álvaro Atanasio Iglesias Gutiérrez Judith Ruiz Barategui Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Clv, Jrc
17 Diego Ortiz Gonzalez Alvaro López López Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+
18 Borja Fernandez De La Hoz Diego Cruz Ares Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205
19 Jorge Quintana Garrido Manuel Angel Muñoz Rueda Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+ 205, Clv
20 Rafael Diego Cobo David Fernandez Diez Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Clv
21 Francisco Santamaría De La Torre Enrique Sainz-Pardo Sainz Peugeot 205 Rallye2 / X2 205
22 Angel Mendoza Ruiz Mª Aranzazu Ruiz Gomez Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Clv
23 Fernando Prada Munera Carolina Abascal Cirión Bmw 318is E364 / X4 Jrc, Prp
24 Aaron Zorrilla Gonzalez Jairo Gomez Pardo Opel Corsa2 / X2 Clv, Crs
25 David Gutierrez Cantero Juan José Martínez Gómez Opel Corsa 2 / X2 Clv, Crs, Jrc
26 Francisco Javier Gomez Liaño Cristina Iglesias Liaño Opel Corsa2 / X2 Clv, Crs, Jrc
27 Diego Arnaiz Gutierrez Belen Velez Humara Opel Corsa2 / X2 Clv, Crs, Jrc
28 Manuel Obregón Rodríguez Sonia Escalante Herrera Opel Corsa Gsi2 / X2 Clv, Crs
29 Daniel Hortas Bruzos Eva Barrios Viña Opel Corsa2 / X2 Crs
30 Antonio Helguera Ortega Mariano Benito Hoz Citroen Saxo2, 6 / X2
31 Raúl García Campo Alvaro Maza Escalada Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc
32 Ivan Solana Lopez Alberto Alberdi Perez Peugeot 206rc3 / X3
33 Diego Perez Orejon Fernando García Rodríguez Peugeot 2063 / X3
34 Ruben Pardo Mazo Denis Lago Vega Peugeot 206gti3 / X3 Jrc
35 Raul Perez Edilla Carmen Pontones Suarez Peugoet 206 Xs2 / X2
36 Iván Diez Fernández Adrián García Diez Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Jrp
37 Ramiro García Guerra Ruben Gomez Blanco Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrp
38 José Antonio Ezquerra Muela Pablo Rivas Cobo Peugeot 205 Rallye2 / X2 205, Clv, Jrp
39 Luis Canales González Yadira De Diego Gomez Peugeot 206 1.6 16v2 / X2 Jrp
40 Alejandro Lopez Barreras Omar Incera Arizmendi Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Jrp
41 Pablo Fuente Ramos Unai Diaz Ruiloba Peugeot 1062 / X2 Jrc, Jrp
42 Jorge Ortiz Pernia Carlos Ceballos Riaño Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Jrp
43 Angel Fernandez Gutierrez Angel Perez Arnaiz Citroen Ax2 / X2 Cax, Clv, Jrp
44 Adrian Portilla Viadero Javier De La Fuente Garcia Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax, Clv
45 Jonathan Pedrosa Pérez Alberto Martínez Gómez Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax, Clv, Jrc
46 Emilio Vallin Ruiz Jesus Vallin Ruiz Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax, Clv
47 Jose Luis Lopez Portilla Maura Otero Arronte Suzuki Swift2, 6 / X2
48 Fidel Canales Alvarez Felipe Alonso Fernández Peugeot 206rc5 / A2 (<=2000)
49 Luis Angel Gonzalez Barreras Angel Arduendo Secada Peugeot 206gti3 / X3
50 Fernando Gutierrez Freire Juan Corral Hinojal Citroen Saxo2 / X2
51 Alberto Lozano Taborga Javier Crespo Romanos Peugeot 106 Rallye 2 / X2
52 José Maria Garcia Rodriguez David Fernandez Moreno Citroen Saxo2 / X2
53 Julio Cesar Rodriguez Ramirez De Verger Jagoba Marquez Bastos Peugeot 106 2 / X2 Jrc
54 Manuel Rodríguez Misioner Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw 320 E304 / P2 Prp
55 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Felipe Collera Trapaga Ford Escort1, 6 / H1 2RM
56 Sergio Parte Diez Manuel Herrero Quirce Ford Escort Mk11, 6 / H1 2RM Clv, Prp
57 David Bustamante Rey Javier Arce Martinez Bmw 325 I2, 6 / H2 2RM Clv, Prp
58 Jesús Maria Uzal Fernandez Francisco Jose Muñoz Cobo Ford Sierra Cosworht 2 Rm4 / P2 Clv, Prp
59 Mariano Lavin Lezana David Azpiazu Rodríguez Bmw 325i 3 / P1 Prp
60 Eric Gil Soladana Nerea Veci Pous Bmw 325 E303 / P1 Prp
61 Juan Antonio Sainz Pardo Gómez Jose Antonio Díaz Solórzano Bmw 325 E303 / P1 Clv, Prp
62 Sergio Cobo Sirvent Sergio Rozas Fernández Bmw 325i 3 / P1 Jrc, Prp
63 Jorge Canales Alonso Borja Mendez Canales Seat Marbella1 / H1 2RM Clv, Mrb
64 Francisco Javier Cayon Llarena Moisés Gómez Ruiz Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
65 Oscar Herrero Martínez Luis Javier Martínez Salcines Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
66 Javier Landera Garzon Iker Gonzalez Caballero Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
67 Javier Revuelta Primo Fernando Vayas Barquin Seat Marbella1 / X1 Jrc, Mrb
68 Agustin Martinez Barrio Diego Sisniega Caballero Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
69 David Lopez Allica Jose Miguel Fernandez Irusta Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
70 Sergio Puente Gutiérrez Isabel Fernández Unzueta Seat Marbella1 / X1 Mrb
101 Alfredo Cacicedo Santiago Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Opel Monza / LG Lgd