VII Slalom de Navidad

Lista de inscritos (64)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Alejandro Gutierrez Martinez Mini 1300
2 Roberto López Cagigal Peugeot 205 Rallye
3 Borja González Gómez Peugeot 205
4 Francisco Javier Aja Villa Vauxhall Nova
5 Diego Vidal Victorero Mini 1300
6 Manuel Rodriguez Misioner Bmw Compact
7 Daniel Higuera Echave Suzuki Swift 1.3 GtiJRP
8 Pedro Sirvent Navarro Bmw 318 Ti
9 Jose Antonio Lopez Cagigal Opel Kadett City
10 Daniel Amelibia Villegas Citroen SaxoJRP
11 Juan Manuel Lopez Cagigal Opel Manta Gt/E
12 Juan Angel Gonzalez Urraca Bmw 320
14 Raul López Cagigal Opel Kadett City
15 Jorge Polanco Pérez Peugeot 205 Rallye
16 Sergio Cobo Sirvent Bmw 318 TiJRP
17 Borja Puente Vazquez Bmw Compact
18 Cristian Perez Berrio Bmw 320 JRP
19 Vidal Herrera Trueba Opel Corsa +JRP
20 Jose Luis Ramos Gutiérrez Peugeot 205
21 Ricardo Fresno Muñiz Vw Golf Gt
22 Luis Alberto Dertiano Carral Peugeot 205 Gtx
23 César Canales Ortiz Peugeot 206 Gti
24 Pedro Antonio Calderon San Juan Nissan Sunny Proto
25 Domingo Estrada Gomez Bmw 323 E36
26 David Cancio Jimenez Bmw 318 Is
27 Sergio Gutierrez Martinez Bmw E30
28 Pablo Pacheco Ortiz Bmw 325i E36JRP
29 Fernando Prada Munera Bmw E36JRP
30 Fernando Harry Mazón Cora Bmw E36JRP
31 Ivan Carbajo Garcia Bmw E36
32 Victor Manuel Diez Cavadas Citroen Xsara JRP
33 Javier Gomez Cayon Peugot 205 Gtx
34 Diego Ortiz Gonzalez Peugeot 206 Gti
35 Jorge Landa Pascual Bmw 525i E34JRP
36 Christian Moran Velazquez Citroen Ax JRP
37 Ángel Fernández Saiz Ford Sierra JRP
38 Mariano Lavin Lezana Fiat Panda 4x4
39 Pedro Piña Velasco Bmw 323i E36
40 Paulino Sainz Abascal Citroen Xsara
41 Mikel Garcia Perez Bmw 318is
42 Victor Torre Sanchez Nissan Sunny Proto
43 José Francisco Ríos Velasco Volkswagen Golf 3JRP
44 Angel Torrontegui Herrera Peugot 206 Gti
45 Aitor Iiñurrategi Santamaria Bmw 525i E34
46 Alejandro Gonzalez Mantecón Bmw E36
47 Victor Colina Matanza Ford Focus
48 Ivan Garcia Gonzalez Ford Fiesta Mk3
49 Alfonso Gonzalez Rodriguez Peugeot 505 Turbo
50 Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Bmw E36 325tdsJRP
51 José Carlos Ortiz Saenz Kart Cross Jb Racing 2007
52 Ivan Perez Gutierrez Car Croos Tenroi
53 Adrian Ruiz Cayón Demon Car Cros
54 Javier Arco Llaguno Speedcar Xtrem 2019
55 Kevin Garcia Hoyos Semog Bravo
56 Sergio Reigadas Rosales Jb Racing Jb Racing
57 Antonio Alonso Rugama Yacar Cross
58 Alvaro Martínez Torre Speed Car Xtrem
59 Claudio Herrera Ruiz Semog Car Cros
60 David Delgado Pascual Jb-Racing 2007
61 Alberto Lopez Gomez Semog BravoJRP
62 Roberto Goyenechea Santiuste Demon Car Coss
63 Gerardo González Pulido Can Am Maverick
64 Carlos Del Barrio Corral Jb-Racing 2007
65 Juan Mario González Vega Can Am Maverick