XVI Rallye de Guriezo

Lista de inscritos (71)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Daniel Peña Diego Raul Perez Edilla Citroën Ds3 R3t Max4 / R3T
2 Marcos Diego Barquin Ivan Bartolome Rios Porsche 997 Gt34 / GT Rallye PRP
3 Aingueru Castro Zaballa Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia Bmw M34 / X4 PRP
4 Jon Casais Pose Javier Goikoetxea Ford Fiesta4 / N5
5 Jose Antonio Onandia Gomez Fidel Valdés Pernía Subaru Wrx Sti N12 Spec C4 / N+
6 Daniel Martinez Gonzalez Javier Soto Alonso Citroën Ds34 / R3T
7 Gerardo González Pulido Luis Canales Gonzalez Ford Fiesta4 / N5
8 Juan José Abia De La Torre Alfredo Alvarez Gonzalez Porsche 997 Gt3 2010 / PT PRP
9 Gorka Antxustegi Garitagoitia Mirari Arruti Gonzalez Suzuki Swift3 / X+ (2RM)
10 Endika Beloki Portela Nerea Campos Echalecu Ford Sierra Rs Cosworth4 / X4 PRP
11 Mario Perez Lorenzo Mikel Cano Zorrilla Renault Clio Sport Max3 / X3
12 Pablo Jesus Puertas Tames Daniel Lopez Montes Bmw M34 / X3 PRP
14 Antonio Movellan Hervas Jesus Ovejero Ruiz Bmw 323ti Compact E363 / X+ (2RM) PRP
15 Jon Erezuma Uriarte Julen Bilbao Alonso Bmw E303 / X3 CLV, PRP
16 Ruben Hoyos Santamaria Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Peugeot 206 R33 / A
17 Ivan Muñoz Ortiz Hodei Madariaga Araucua Citroën C2 R2 Max3 / R2
18 Antonio Helguera Ortega Diego Corta Echavarri Citroën Saxo1 / X1 SXC
19 Jonatan Domingo Lobejon Mariano Benito Hoz Citroën Saxo1 / X1 SXC
20 Alberto Cadelo Carrera Igor Casado Basade Citroën Saxo1 / X1 SXC
21 Daniel Moya Sierra Aaron Rocillo Sainz Citroën Saxo1 / X1 JRC, SXC
22 Jose Maria Rivero Valdes Rafael Ruiloba García Citroën Saxo1 / X1 SXC
23 Jokin Madina Salazar Jon Galparsoro Oiarzabal Citroën Saxo1 / X1 SXC
24 Adrian Gomez Martinez Iker Lopez Brocal Citroën Saxo1 / X1 JRC, SXC
25 Esteban Delgado Peña Hugo Rugama Saiz Citroën Saxo1 / X1 SXC
26 Sergio Samperio Sainz De La Maza Diego Cruz Ares Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, CLV
27 Oscar Sarabia Aja Juan Antonio Dertiano Carral Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, CLV
28 Ramiro Gomez Fernandez Pablo Garcia Gonzalez Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X3 205
29 Guillermo Gil Aguirreburualde Sergio Gonzalez Rodenas Peugeot 2053 / X+ (2RM) 205, CLV
30 Angel Mendoza Ruiz Mª Aranzazu Ruiz Gomez Peugeot 2053 / X+ (2RM) 205
31 Aitor Mardaras Diego Fernando Vayas Barquin Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, CLV, JRC
32 Ruben Parada Ruiz Jose Maria Conlledo Mujica Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205
33 Aitor Sagastizabal Gonzalez Alberto Palacio Esteban Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, CLV
34 David Fernandez Diaz Irene Caso Álvarez Citroën C2 Gt1 / A JRC, RYC
35 César Canales Ortiz Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1 RYC
36 Imanol Mendiguchia Herrero Lorenzo Fernandez Perlacia Citroën C21 / X1 RYC
37 Diego Ortiz Gonzalez Alvaro López López Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) CLV, RYC
38 Xabier Mujika Errasti Egoitz Mujika Errasti Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 RYC
39 Jose Seijo Vázquez Adrian Torreiro Ocampo Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 JRC, RYC
40 Sergio De La Fuente Ortiz Pablo Villegas San Sebastian Citroën Saxo1 / X1 RYC
41 Diego Saiz Saiz Angel Perez Arnaiz Bmw 325 I3 / X3 CLV, PRP, RYC
42 Ramon Martinez Bardera Jose Miguel Fernandez Irusta Peugeot 309 1.9 Gti2 / H2 CLV
43 Fernando Zorrilla Aguado Manuel Macho Gómez Renault Clio Williams3 / X3
44 Xabat Arrate Sololuze Kaiet Bereziartua Zubialdea Citroën Saxo1 / N (2RM)
45 Pablo Rivas Cobo Javier Landera Garzón Citroën Saxo1 / X1
46 Alvaro Salas Guzman Borja Lopez De Borrajon Citroën Saxo1 / X1
47 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Alvaro Cuartas Vazquez Citroën S1 / X1
48 Ivor Juan Landeras Corral Javier Gonzalez Gonzalez Peugeot 1061 / X1
49 Santiago Múgica Pérez Juan Ángel Múgica Gil Peugeot 106 Spòrt3 / X+ (2RM)
50 Manuel Rodriguez Misioner Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw 320 I E304 / X4 CLV, PRP
51 Iker Uribarreta Abarrategi Imanol Alzueta Perez Bmw 325 E303 / X3 CLV, PRP
52 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Felipe Collera Trapaga Ford Escort Mkii2 / H2 CLV, PRP
53 Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Angel Muriedas Arce Bmw 325 E364 / X4 PRP
54 Adrián Penagos Fernández Facundo Mazon Cora Bmw 328 I E364 / X4 PRP
55 Aaron Zorrilla Gonzalez Jairo Gomez Pardo Opel Corsa Gsi3 / X+ (2RM) JRC, JRP
56 Mariano Herrera Rodríguez Agustin Concha Navarro Opel Corsa Gt1 / X1 JRP
57 Oliver Garcia Alcalde Oscar Miguel Valbuena Zorrilla Ford Fiesta3 / X+ (2RM)
58 Ramiro Garcia Guerra Fernando Giron Huergo Citroën Ax1 / X1 CLV, JRP
59 Ivan Diez Fernandez Alexander Martín Nontoa Citroën Ax3 / X3 CLV, JRC, JRP
101 David Bustamante Rey Javier Arce Martínez Bmw E30 / RS
102 Fernando Garcia Aja Marcos Gutierrez García Volkswagen Golf / RS
103 Javier Perez Irastorza David Sarabia Arce Ford Sierra 2.9 - V6 / RS
104 Carlos Del Cerro Angulo Iván Sierra Porras Bmw 2002 Tii / RS
105 Asier Santamaria Saiz Isaias Bringas Tijera Volkswagen Golf / RS
106 Alfredo Cacicedo Santiago Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Opel Monza / RS
107 Sergio Parte Diez Manuel Herrero Quirce Ford Escort Mki / RS
108 Fernando Perez Perez Serafin Vaz Cuenca Bmw 318 / RS
109 Javier Corchon Barrientos Victor Colina Matanza Volkswagen Golf / RS
110 Alejandro Hernandez Nodrid Xabier Irabien Torre Bmw 320 E30 / RS
111 Luis Maria Santamaria Rodríguez Roberto Renteria San Emeterio Seat 124 / RS
112 Ricardo González Pozueta Jose Manuel Salas Fuentevilla Talbot Samba Rallye / RS
114 Lucio Egusquiza Blanco Jon Egusquiza Prado Volkswagen Golf Gti / RS