XV Rallysprint Toranzo-Anievas-Iguña

Lista de inscritos (46)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Raul Gutierrez Diaz Mitsubishi Evo X4 / N+
2 David Gutierrez Sainz Manuel Diego Martínez Bmw 328ti4 / X4 Prp
3 Pablo Jesus Puertas Tames Daniel Lopez Montes Bmw M34 / X4 Prp
4 Iván García Martínez Ruben Agudo Gomez Peugeot 206 Xs3 / X3
5 Daniel Peña Diego Raul Perez Edilla Ds Ds3 R3t Max4 / R3T
6 Antonio Movellan Hervas Moises Salmon Gonzalez Bmw 3.23ti4 / X4 Prp
7 Jose Antonio Onandia Gomez Fidel Valdés Pernía Subaru Impreza Spec C N124 / N+
8 Adrian Costas Alonso Diego Fuentes Vega Citroen Saxo1 / X1
9 Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Angel Muriedas Arce Bmw M3 4 / X4 Prp
10 Sergio Gutierrez Martinez Aaron Rocillo Sainz Bmw E304 / X4 Clv, Jrc, Prp
11 Fernando Prada Munera Fernando Harry Mazón Cora Bmw 328ie364 / X4 Jrc, Prp
12 Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Irene Caso Álvarez Renault Clio Sport2 / X2 Jrc
14 Alejandro Gonzalez Mantecón Joaquin Diaz Diaz Renault Clio2 / X2
15 Victor Fernández Pernia Juan Carral Mantecón Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1 Jrc
16 Victor Pereda Gutierrez Esmeralda Regaliza Abascal Peugeot 206xs1 / X1
17 Ivan Solana Lopez Ivan Bartolome Rios Peugeot 206 Rc2 / X2
18 Borja Fernandez De La Hoz Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) Clv
19 Diego Ortiz Gonzalez Alvaro López López Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) Clv
20 Jorge Quintana Garrido Ruben Pardo Mazo Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) Clv, Jrc
21 Javier Urquijo Carranza Martin Perez Bajo Ford Escort Mk12 / H2 2RM Clv, Prp
22 Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Jorge Barriuso Gomez Peugeot 106 S161 / X1
23 Daniel Moya Sierra Sergio Cuesta Otero Citroën Saxo Vts1 / X1
24 Ramiro Garcia Guerra Ruben Gomez Blanco Citroën Saxo1 / X1 Jrp
25 Aaron Zorrilla Gonzalez Jairo Gomez Pardo Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 Crs, Jrp
26 Ruben Ruiz Bahillo Jonathan Sancho Mora Opel Corsa1 / X1 Clv, Crs
27 David Gutierrez Cantero Juan José Martinez Gomez Opel Corsa Gt1 / X1 Clv, Crs, Jrc
28 Francisco Javier Gomez Liaño Cristina Iglesias Liaño Opel Corsa Gsi 1 / X1 Crs, Jrc
29 Miguel Mazon Cora Facundo Mazon Cora Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / X3 Clv, Dkn
30 Juan Manuel Rey Tirilonte Diego Calvo Gonzalez Renault 5 Gt Turbo2 / X2 Clv, Dkn
31 Cristian Gonzalez Coterillo Hugo Fernandez Castro Renault R11 Turbo2 / X2 Clv, Dkn
32 Marcos Llanos Merodio Jairo Gomez Alvarez Citroen Ax1 / X3 Cax, Clv, Jrc
33 Jose Luis Aparicio Mella Alfonso Casado Garcia Citroen Ax1 / X3 Cax, Clv, Jrc
34 Adrian Portilla Viadero Alberto Sobrino Saiz Citroën Ax Gt3 / X+ (2RM) Cax, Clv
35 José Antonio Obregón Cacho Pedro Antonio Calderon San Juan Citroen Ax3 / X+ (2RM) Cax, Clv
36 Angel Fernandez Gutierrez Angel Perez Arnaiz Citroen Ax1 / X1 Cax, Clv
37 Rafael Diego Cobo Lorenzo Fernandez Perlacia Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) Clv
38 Jose Antonio Ezquerra Muela Diego Cruz Ares Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X3 Clv, Jrp
39 Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Alvaro Maza Escalada Peugeot 2051 / X1
40 Fco Santamaria De La Torre Vanessa Fdez Fdez Peugeot 106 1.6 16v1 / X3 Jrc
41 Fernando Gutierrez Freire Juan Corral Hinojal Citroën Saxo Vts1 / X1
42 Antonio Fernandez Cobo Santiago Cobo Rábago Citroen Saxo 16v1 / X1
43 Jose Manuel Ortiz Abascal Santiago Sainz Fernandez Citroën Saxo Vts1 / X1
44 Fidel Canales Alvarez Felipe Alonso Fernández Renault Megane F20003 / X3
45 Rubén España García Antonio Gonzalez Conejo Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X1
46 Diego Ortiz Peña Santiago Basoa Quijano Nissan 200 Sx4 / X4 Prp
47 Ismael Serrera Ortiz Miguel Gonzalez Fernandez Ford Fiesta1 / X1 Clv