XVI Rallysprint Medio Cudeyo

Lista de inscritos (72)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Marcos Diego Barquin Ivan Bartolome Rios Peugeot 206 Rc / X3
2 Pablo Jesus Puertas Tames Daniel Lopez Montes Bmw M3 / X4 Prp
3 Daniel Peña Diego Raul Perez Edilla Citroën Ds3 R3t Max / R3T
4 Iván García Martínez Ruben Agudo Gomez Peugeot 206 Xs / X3
5 Alvaro Iglesias Gutierrez Judith Ruiz Barategui Peugeot 205 Rallye / X+ (2RM) Clv, Jrc
6 Mario Perez Lorenzo Mikel Cano Zorrilla Renault Clio Sport Max / X3
7 Jonatan Cabo Andrés Diego Fuentes Vega Renault Clio Maxi Kit Car / X4
8 Joseba Koldo Gayoso Lopez Diego Fernandez Paz Peugeot 206 / N1
9 Antonio Movellan Hervas Moises Salmon Gonzalez Bmw 3.23i / X4 Prp
10 Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Angel Muriedas Arce Bmw M3 / X4 Prp
11 Javier Fernandez Teja Javier Fernandez Goiriena Seat Ibiza 16v / X2
12 Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Jorge Barriuso Gomez Peugeot 106 S16 / X1
14 Francisco J. Pereda Gutierrez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Renault Clío Sport / X3
15 Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Irene Caso Álvarez Renault Clio Sport / X2 Jrc
16 Borja Fernandez De La Hoz Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo Peugeot 205 Rallye / X+ (2RM) Clv
17 Miguel Gutierrez Ortiz Andoni Perez De Villarreal Bmw 316i E30 / X4 Clv, Prp
18 Ivan Tabernilla Pereda Mikel Prieto Samperio Bmw 320 E30 / X3 Clv, Jrc, Prp
19 Javier Urquijo Carranza Martin Perez Bajo Ford Escort Mk1 / H2 2RM Clv, Prp
20 Fernando Prada Munera Celestino Edilla Diego Bmw 318is E36 / X4 Prp
21 Manuel Rodriguez Misioner Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw 320i E30 / X4 Clv, Prp
22 Jose Seijo Vázquez Cristina Sánchez Braña Opel Corsa Gsi / X1 Clv, Crs
23 Aaron Zorrilla Gonzalez Jairo Gomez Pardo Opel Corsa Gsi / X1 Crs, Jrp
24 Ruben Ruiz Bahillo Jonathan Sancho Mora Opel Corsa / X1 Clv, Crs
25 David Gutierrez Cantero Juan José Martinez Gomez Opel Corsa Gt / X1 Clv, Crs, Jrc
26 Diego Arnaiz Gutierrez Maria Carames Nieto Opel Corsa / X2 Clv, Crs
27 Rafael Diego Cobo David Fernandez Diez Peugeot 205 Rallye / X+ (2RM) Clv
28 Paulino Sainz Abascal Victor Manuel Diez Cavadas Vw Polo 6n Turbo / X+ (2RM) Jrc
29 Oliver Garcia Alcalde Oscar Miguel Valbuena Zorrilla Ford Fiesta / X+ (2RM)
30 Antonio Fernandez Moreno David Marcano Varela Peugeot 106 Rallye / X1 Fdm16
31 Jose Luis Aparicio Mella Jairo Gomez Alvarez Citroen Ax / X3 Clv, Fdm16, Jrc
32 Ivan Ceballos Fernandez Eva Bernardos Toca Citroen Saxo / X1 Fdm16, Jrc
33 Cristian Gil Carramolinos Hugo Fernandez Castro Peugeot 206 Xs / X1 Fdm16
34 Marcos Llanos Merodio Ricardo Santiago Sañudo Citroen Ax / X+ (2RM) Clv, Fdm16
35 Omar Fernández Santiago Almudena Díaz Gutiérrez Peugeot 206 Xs / A Fdm16, Jrc
36 Roberto Rodriguez Narciandi Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Peugeot 205 / X1 Fdm16
37 Aingeru Setien Centeno Julen Echevarria Baz Citroen Saxo Vts / X1 Fdm16
38 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Alvaro Cuartas Vazquez Citroën Saxo Vts / X1 Fdm16
39 Ivor Juan Landeras Corral Javier Gonzalez Gonzalez Peugeot 106 / X1 Fdm16, Jrc
40 Santiago Múgica Pérez Juan Ángel Múgica Gil Peugeot 106 Sport / X+ (2RM) Fdm16
41 Jairo Pando Fernandez Maria Del Carmen Rodriguez Leal Peugeot 205 Rallye / X+ (2RM) Fdm16
42 Sergio Madrazo Pérez Adrian Ruiz Cayón Hyundai Accent 1.6 16v Gt / X1 Fdm16
43 David Ruiz Revuelta Manuel Angel Muñoz Rueda Bmw 323 I / X3 Clv, Prp
44 Diego Saiz Saiz Alberto Alberdi Perez Bmw 325 I / X3 Clv, Prp
45 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Felipe Collera Trapaga Ford Escort Mkii / H2 2RM Clv, Prp
46 Ivan Diez Fernandez Domingo Diez Salas Citroen Ax / X+ (2RM) Clv, Jrp
47 Adrian Portilla Viadero Jose Antonio Blanco Diestro Citroën Ax Gt / X+ (2RM) Clv
48 Raul Pascual Escallada Javier Lagüera Crespo Citroen Ax Gti / X+ (2RM)
49 Fernando Gutierrez Freire Juan Corral Hinojal Citroën Saxo / X1
50 Jose Manuel Ortiz Abascal Santiago Sainz Fernandez Citroen Saxo / X1
51 Ruben Lavin San Roman Jorge Villanueva Sarabia Peugeot 206 Gti / X2
52 Jonatan Polanco San Miguel Angel Tresgallo Gonzalez Citroën Saxo / X1
53 Diego Perez Orejon Aaron Rocillo Sainz Peugeot 206 Gti / X2 Jrc
54 Gael Muñiz Gómez Ramón Menéndez Suárez Peugeot 106 S16 / X1
55 Rubén España García Antonio Gonzalez Conejo Peugeot 106 Rallye / X1
56 Juan Manuel España García Fernando Giron Huergo Peugeot 106 Rallye / X1
57 Pablo Presmanes Serrano Andres Villota Crespo Opel Corsa / X1
58 Diego Ortiz Peña Santiago Basoa Quijano Nissan 200 Sx / X4 Prp
59 Borja Alfaro Lavin Angel Perez Arnaiz Citroën Ax Gt / X1 Clv
60 Bruno Veci Sampedro Javier Revuelta Primo Seat Marbella / X1 Clv, Mrb
61 Jorge Canales Alonso Borja Mendez Canales Seat Marbella / X1 Clv, Mrb
62 Francisco Javier Cayon Llarena Jesus Ovejero Ruiz Seat Marbella / X1 Mrb
63 Juan Manuel Fernandez Fernandez Eduardo San Emeterio Monasterio Seat Marbella / X1 Mrb
64 Gustavo Peña Trapaga Sandra Madrazo Hernando Seat Marbella / X1 Clv, Mrb
65 Carlos Moja Perez Oscar Del Ojo Garcia Seat Marbella / X1 Clv, Mrb
66 Oscar Herrero Martínez Luis Javier Martínez Salcines Seat Marbella / X1 Clv, Mrb
67 David López Allica Jose Miguel Fernandez Irusta Seat Marbella / X1 Mrb
68 Javier Landera Garzón Iker Gonzalez Caballero Seat Marbella / X1
101 Alfredo Cacicedo Santiago Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Bmw E30 325 / LG Lgd
102 Jose Omar Toscano Sanchez Mireya Sainz Mantilla Bmw E21 / LG Lgd
103 Ruben Gonzalez Gonzalez Ruben Sanchez Fernandez Renault 11 Turbo / LG Lgd
104 Jose Manuel Manterola Gonzalez Manuel Perez Maza Bmw 323 I / LG Lgd
105 Celestino Lopez Garcia Marcos Piña Velasco Seat 124 / LG Lgd