II Rallysprint de Rudagüera

Lista de inscritos (68)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Evo X4 / N+
2 David Gutierrez Sainz Manuel Diego Martínez Bmw 328ti4 / X4 Prp
3 Gustavo Sosa Espinel Victor Perez Rodriguez Ford Fiesta R54 / R5
4 Pablo Jesus Puertas Tames Daniel Lopez Montes Bmw M34 / X4 Prp
5 Iván García Martínez Ruben Agudo Gomez Peugeot 206 Xs3 / X3
6 Daniel Peña Diego Raul Perez Edilla Citroën Ds3 R3t Max4 / R3T
7 Alvaro Iglesias Gutierrez Paloma Mugica Carravilla Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) Clv
8 Gerardo González Pulido Luis Canales Gonzalez Ford Fiesta N54 / N5
9 Mariano Colina García Laura Diez Mayo Mitsubishi Evo Ix4 / X4
10 Angel Rivero Vega Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Bmw 320 E-304 / X4 Clv, Prp
11 Victor Echave Perez Diego Fuentes Vega Ford Fiesta R23 / R2
12 Ruben Hoyos Santamaria Victor Gonzalez Caso Peugeot 206 R33 / X3
14 Francisco J. Pereda Gutierrez Ivan Bajo Lama Renault Clío Sport 3 / X3
15 Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Irene Caso Álvarez Renault Clio Sport2 / X2 Jrc
16 David Fernandez Diaz David Manuel Sanchez Vazquez Citroën C2 Gt1 / A
17 Adrian Costas Alonso Igor Zatika Erkiaga Citroen Saxo1 / X1
18 Fernando Zorrilla Aguado Manuel Macho Gómez Renault Clio 3 / X3
19 Raul Gutierrez Diaz Ivan Diaz Alvarez Citroën Saxo1 / X1
20 Victor Pereda Gutierrez Esmeralda Regaliza Abascal Peugeot 206xs1 / X1
21 Alejandro Gonzalez Mantecón Joaquin Diaz Diaz Renault Clio2 / X2
22 Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Jorge Barriuso Gomez Peugeot 106 S161 / X1
23 Jairo Bengochea Martín Diego Bengochea Martín Bmw M3 E364 / X4 Prp
24 Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Angel Muriedas Arce Bmw M3 4 / X4 Prp
25 Oscar Sarabia Aja Juan Antonio Dertiano Carral Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, Clv
26 Ruben Parada Ruiz Fidel Martinez Urquijo Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, Clv
27 Sergio Samperio Sainz De La Maza Diego Cruz Ares Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, Clv
28 Borja Fernandez De La Hoz Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, Clv
29 Sergio Gutierrez Martinez Aaron Rocillo Sainz Bmw E304 / X4 Clv, Jrc, Prp
30 Manuel Rodriguez Misioner Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw 320i E303 / X+ (2RM) Clv, Prp
31 Fernando Prada Munera Fernando Harry Mazón Cora Bmw 318is E364 / X4 Jrc, Prp
32 Diego Saiz Saiz Alberto Alberdi Perez Bmw 325 I3 / X3 Clv, Prp
33 Alejandro Puente Gonzalez Julia Cantero Blanco Bmw 323ti4 / X4 Prp
34 Miguel Mazon Cora Facundo Mazon Cora Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / X3 Clv, Dkn
35 Juan Manuel Rey Tirilonte Saul Fernandez Gonzalez Renault 5 Gt Turbo2 / X2 Clv, Dkn
36 Ivan Rozas Salvarrey Diego Calvo Gonzalez Renault R5 Gt Turbo2 / X2 Clv, Dkn
37 Juan Carlos Pernia Alvarez Miguel Gutierrez Arabia Peugeot 207 Rc4 / A
38 Fidel Canales Alvarez Pablo Pacheco Ortiz Renault Megane F20003 / X3
39 Hector Diego Perez Lorenzo Fernandez Perlacia Renault Clio Sport2 / X2
40 Jokin Madina Salazar Nagore Hidalgo Lopez Citroën Saxo1 / X1 Jrc, Sxc
41 Jonatan Domingo Lobejon Mariano Benito Hoz Citroën Saxo1 / X1 Sxc
42 Esteban Delgado Peña Hugo Rugama Saiz Citroën Saxo1 / X1 Sxc
43 Jose Maria Rivero Valdes Rafael Ruiloba García Citroën Saxo1 / X1 Sxc
44 Alberto Cadelo Carrera Borja Lopez-Barrajon Tueros Citroën Saxo1 / X1 Jrc, Sxc
45 Jonatan Cobo Pelaez Ruben Pardo Mazo Citroen Saxo1 / X1
46 Pedro Antonio Calderon San Juan Ruben Sanchez Fernandez Citroen Saxo Vts1 / X1
47 Fernando Gutierrez Freire Jonathan Sancho Mora Citroën Saxo1 / X1
48 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Felipe Collera Trapaga Ford Escort Mkii2 / H2 2RM Clv, Prp
49 Miguel Gutierrez Ortiz Miguel Angel Gutierrez Carriedo Renault Clio 16v2 / X2
50 Adrian Portilla Viadero Alberto Sobrino Saiz Citroën Ax Gt3 / X+ (2RM) Cax, Clv
51 Jose Luis Aparicio Mella Jairo Gomez Alvarez Citroen Ax3 / X3 Cax, Clv, Jrc
52 Marcos Llanos Merodio Pablo Martino Nava Citroen Ax3 / X+ (2RM) Cax, Clv
53 Raul Pascual Escallada Javier Lagüera Crespo Citroen Ax Gti3 / X+ (2RM) Cax
54 José Antonio Obregón Cacho Santiago Sainz Fernandez Citroen Ax3 / X+ (2RM) Cax, Clv
55 Alberto Lozano Taborga Javier Crespo Romanos Peugeot 1061 / X1
56 Adrian Garcia Lopez Pablo Tummillo Rodriguez Peugeot 1063 / X3
57 Omar Fernández Santiago Almudena Díaz Gutiérrez Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1 Jrc
58 Oliver Garcia Alcalde Alvaro Cuartas Vazquez Ford Fiesta3 / X+ (2RM)
59 David Ruiz Revuelta Manuel Angel Muñoz Rueda Bmw 323 I3 / X3 Prp
60 Marcos Escobar Perez Rubén Gómez Blanco Bmw 325 E363 / X3 Prp
61 Rubén España Garcia Fernando Giron Huergo Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X1
62 Rafael Diego Cobo David Fernandez Diez Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) Clv
63 Jorge Posadas Sanchez Carlos Haya Barcena Peugeot 205 Rallye2 / X+ (2RM) Clv, Jrc
64 Israel Diaz Rodriguez Ismael Diaz Rodriguez Peugeot 205 Gti2 / X1 Clv
65 Sonia Escalante Herrera Manuel Obregón Rodríguez Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1
66 Diego Arnaiz Gutierrez Maria Carames Nieto Opel Corsa2 / X2 Clv
67 Miguel Ángel Piñera Torre Sergio Nieto Hevia Bmw 3254 / X+ (2RM) Prp
68 Javier Garrido Salas Alvaro Maza Escalada Suzuki Swiff Sport2 / N (2RM)
69 Juan José Martínez Gómez Cristian Portilla Fernández Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) Clv