XXXV Subida a la Bien Aparecida

Lista de inscritos (90)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Andrés Vilariño Esnaola Norma M20 Fc6 / SC
2 Dimitri Pereira --- Norma M20f6 / CN
3 Asier Bidaburu Ondarza Reynard Rf10b6 / SS
4 Marie Cammares --- Tatuus Fr6 / SS
5 Clemente Rueda Galvan Norma M20 Fc6 / CN
6 Jesús Pascual Repiso Funyo -6 / CN
7 Angela Vilariño Facal Brc B526 / CM+
8 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez Speed Car Gtr5 / CM Promo Cm
9 Domingo Estrada Gomez Silver Car S25 / CM Promo Cm
10 Mario San Roman Guerra Speed Car Gt 10005 / CM Promo Cm
11 Miguel Angel Herrero Gallo Yacar Cross5 / Carcross Mtc
12 Jairo Ruiz Quintana Semog Bravo5 / Carcross Mtc
14 Javier Soto Alonso Semog Bravo5 / Carcross Mtc
15 Jose Maria Conlledo Mujica Yacar Car Cross5 / Carcross Mtc
16 Javier Revuelta Primo Kincar 2018 5 / Carcross Mtc
17 Joseba Otxoa De Zuazola Zumalde Speedcar Xtrem 5 / Carcross
18 Ivan Sanchez Palacio Semog Kc6005 / Carcross Mtc
19 Daniel Lopez Calleja Demon Car Demon Car5 / Carcross Mtc
20 Pedro Esteban Rodriguez Ruiz Semog Bravo5 / Carcross Mtc
21 Ivan Medrano Aguirreburualde Semog Bravo5 / Carcross Mtc
22 Angel Revilla Ledesma Nitokar Evo25 / Carcross Mtc
23 Raúl Ruiz López Semog Trofeo5 / Carcross
24 Javi Elortegi Mendia Seat 6004 / E2
25 Humberto Janssens Vrebos Porsche 9914 / GT3 Prp
26 Bruno Maurice Scherer Porsche 991 Gt3 Cup4 / GT / GTR Prp
27 Richar Echave Subijana Porsche Gt34 / GT / GTR Prp
28 Juan Jose Abia De La Torre Porsche Gt3 Rally4 / GT / GTR
29 David Maza Rozas Porsche Gt34 / GT / GTR
30 Joseph Kotxetxo Duperou Bmw M3 Gtr4 / GT / GTR Prp
31 Joseba Koldo Gayoso Lopez Peugeot 2064 / N1
32 Endika Beloki Portela Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X4 / N+
33 Ricardo Gomez Noriega Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix4 / N+
34 Maximo Lopez Del Rey Renault Clio R34 / R3
35 Jose Gonzalez Diego Ford Sierra Cosworht4 / X+ Clv
36 Juan Buenaventura Rodriguez Porsche 944 Turbo4 / X4 Clv
37 Jon Dias Arena Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi4 / X4
38 Antonio Movellan Hervas Bmw 3.23i4 / X4 Prp
39 Iker Uribarrena Abarrategi Bmw M3 E364 / X4 Prp
40 Asier Montilla Martinez Bmw M3 E364 / X4 Prp
41 Martxel Coteron Talledo Bmw M54 / X4 Clv, Prp
42 Luis Manuel Gil Barquin Bmw M3 E-304 / X4 Prp
43 Imanol Santibañez Machin Bmw E304 / X4 Clv, Prp
44 Diego Blanco Torrecilla Bmw E 304 / X4 Prp
45 David Gómez Sanchez Bmw E304 / X4 Clv, Prp
46 Jose Maria Gutierrez Ocejo Bmw 3284 / X4 Clv, Prp
47 Roberto Goyenechea Santiuste Bmw E304 / X4 Clv, Prp
48 Diego Ortiz Peña Nissan 200 Sx4 / X4 Prp
49 Manuel Perez Maza Mercedes 1904 / X4 Clv, Prp
50 Jose Miguel Fernandez Irusta Seat Ibiza Tdi4 / X4
51 Ivan Tabernilla Pereda Bmw 320 E30 3 / X3 Clv, Prp
52 Jon Urtiaga Diez Bmw 325i4 / X+ Prp
53 Jose Antonio Ezquerra Muela Peugeot 2053 / X3 Clv, Jrp
54 Jose Luis Lopez Portilla Peugeot 2062 / X2
55 Luis Angel Martínez Escallada Bmw 323 E213 / H3 4RM Clv, Prp
56 Sara Fernandez Palazuelos Peugeot 208 Vti3 / R2
57 Oliver Garcia Alcalde Ford Fiesta3 / X+ (2RM)
58 Javier Fernandez Teja Seat Ibiza 16v2 / X2
59 Jose Antonio Insausti Insausti Opel Kadett 4 / X+ Clv
60 Ivan Rozas Salvarrey Renault R5 Gt Turbo2 / X2 Clv
61 Diego Perez Orejon Peugeot 206 Gti2 / X2
62 Jose Miguel Landera Garzon Fiat Uno Turbo2 / X2 Clv
63 Ramon Martinez Bardera Peugeot 309 1.9 Gti2 / H2 2RM Clv
64 Jorge Canales Alonso Peugeot 309 Gti 16v2 / H2 2RM Clv
65 Raul Toca Gomez Ford Escort / PT
66 Luis Maria Cuadra Cantero Ford Escort Mk 12 / H2 2RM Clv
67 Iñaki Alzola De Iburreta Martinez De Ilarduya Renault 5 Alpine Turbo2 / H2 2RM Clv
68 Pablo Rivas Cobo Citroën Saxo1 / X1
69 Iker Bilbao Fernandez Citroen Saxo1 / X1
70 Eugenio José Gómez Ruiz Citroen Saxo1 / X1
71 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Citroën Saxo Vts1 / X1
72 Alejandro Lopez Barreras Citroen Saxo1 / X1 Jrp
73 Raul Gutierrez Diaz Citroën Saxo1 / X1
74 Juan Manuel España García Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1
75 Aaron Rocillo Sainz Peugeot 1061 / X1 Jrp
76 Alba Cea Diaz Peugeot 106 S161 / X1 Jrp
77 Jose Angel Otero Arronte Citroen Ax1 / X1 Jrp
78 Aitor Garcia Ruiz Ford Fiesta Xr21 / X1 Clv
79 Sergio Madrazo Pérez Hyundai Accent 1.6 16v Gt1 / X1
80 Iker Farelo Crespo Ford Escort Rs20002 / X1
81 Fernando Crespo Saiz Seat 124 / PT
82 Celestino Lopez Garcia Seat 124 / LG Lgd
83 Bruno Veci Sampedro Peugeot 205 Gti / LG Lgd
84 Pedro Veci San Pedro Renault 21 Turbo / LG Lgd
85 Santiago Ezquerra Lopez Peugeot 205 Rallye / LG Lgd
86 Ruben Parada Ruiz Peugeot 205 Rallye / LG Lgd
87 Gustavo Peña Trapaga Citroen Zx / LG Lgd
88 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Ford Escort Mkii / LG Lgd
89 Ruben Gonzalez Gonzalez Renault 11 Turbo / LG Lgd
90 Ernesto Gomez Ruiz Nissan Sunny Gtir / LG Lgd
91 Agustin Martinez Barrio Seat Marbella / LG Lgd