XIV Subida a la Braguía

Lista de inscritos (57)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Joseba Iraola Lanzagorta Norma M206 / SC
2 Clemente Rueda Galvan Norma M20 Fc6 / CN
3 Mario Asenjo Carrero Bango B496 / E
4 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez Speed Car Gtr5 / CM Promo Cm
5 Miguel Gutierrez Pereda Demoncar Evo 25 / CM Promo Cm
6 Jose Ramon Arronte Fernandez Semog Bravo5 / Carcross Cc
7 Miguel Angel Herrero Gallo Yacar Cross5 / Carcross Cc
8 Diego Caparros Gomez Semog Bravo Sport5 / Carcross Cc
9 Jairo Ruiz Quintana Semog Bravo5 / Carcross Cc
10 Javier Soto Alonso Semog Bravo5 / Carcross Cc
11 Jairo Bengochea Martín Prm Car Cross 5 / Carcross Cc
12 José Carlos Ortiz Saenz Kart Cross Jb Racing5 / Carcross Cc
14 Jose Maria Conlledo Mujica Yacar Car Cross5 / Carcross Cc
15 Ivan Sanchez Palacio Semog Kc6005 / Carcross Cc
16 José Carlos Ortiz Ortiz Yacar Cross5 / Carcross Cc
17 Victor Colina Matanza Semog Kc 6005 / Carcross Cc
18 Alberto Lopez Gomez Nitokar Evo 15 / Carcross Cc
19 Kevin Garcia Hoyos Semog Bravo / PT
20 Angel Revilla Ledesma Nitokar Evo25 / Carcross Cc
21 Alvaro Martínez Torre Speed Car Xtrem5 / Carcross Cc
22 Pedro Rodriguez Ruiz Semog Bravo5 / Carcross Cc
23 Javier Elortegi Mendia Seat 6004 / E2
24 Gerardo González Pulido Ford Fiesta N54 / N5
25 Joseba Koldo Gayoso Lopez Peugeot 2064 / N1
26 Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Evo X4 / N+
27 Jose Antonio López-Fombona Alonso Lamborghini Huracan Supertrofeo4 / A2 (>2000) Prp
28 Antonio Movellan Hervas Bmw 3.23i4 / X4 Prp
29 Adrian Costas Alonso Bmw M34 / X4 Prp
30 Luis Manuel Gil Barquin Bmw M34 / X4 Prp
31 Sergio Gutierrez Martinez Bmw E304 / X4 Clv, Prp
32 Adrián Penagos Fernández Bmw 328 I E364 / X4 Prp
33 Alejandro Crespo Saiz Peugeot 205 Turbo4 / X4
34 David Gómez Sanchez Bmw E304 / X4 Prp
35 Fermin Ruiz Sainz Bmw 323i3 / X3 Clv, Prp
36 Rafael Infante Tejada Renault Clio Sport Cup3 / A2 (<=2000)
37 Ramiro Gomez Fernandez Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X3 Clv
38 Lander Urkijo Garai Bmw E303 / X3 Prp
39 Imanol Santibañez Machin Bmw E303 / X3 Clv, Prp
40 Juan Antonio Sainz-Pardo Gomez Bmw E·303 / X3 Clv, Prp
41 Fernando Zorrilla Aguado Renault Clio3 / X+ (2RM)
42 Rubén Roldán Ceballos Opel Tigra Gt4 / GT2
43 Asier Montilla Martinez Bmw E 30 3253 / X+ (2RM) Clv, Prp
44 Jonathan Pedrosa Pérez Citroen Ax3 / X+ (2RM) Clv
45 Pedro Antonio Calderon San Juan Citroen Saxo Vts1 / X1
46 Juan Manuel España García Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1
47 Raul Gutierrez Diaz Citroën Saxo1 / X1
48 Jose Luis Samperio Pérez Citroen C21 / X1
49 Israel Diaz Rodriguez Peugeot 205 Gti1 / X1 Clv
50 Sergio De La Fuente Ortiz Citroën Saxo1 / X1
51 Jose Angel Otero Arronte Citroen Ax1 / X1 Jrp
52 Alejandro Lopez Barreras Citroen Saxo1 / X1 Jrp
53 Noelia Saiz De La Higuera Fernández Citroen Saxo Vts1 / X1 Jrp
101 Ruben Gonzalez Gonzalez Renault 11 Turbo / LG Lgd
102 Jose Omar Toscano Sanchez Bmw 320 E21 / LG Lgd
103 Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Bmw E30 / LG Lgd
104 Jose Antonio Díaz Solórzano Peugeot 205 Gti / LG Lgd
105 Koldobika Paniaga Yarritu Volkswagen Golf / LG Lgd