III Slalom de Sarón

Lista de inscritos (51)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Roberto López Cagigal Peugeot 205 Rallye
2 Diego Vidal Victorero Mini 1300
3 Borja González Gómez Peugeot 205
4 Francisco Diaz Inguanzo Peugeot 205 Rallye
5 Alberto Saiz Gonzalez Citroen Ax
6 Francisco Javier Aja Villa Vauxhall Nova
7 Manuel Rodriguez Misioner Bmw 325i E30
8 Daniel Higuera Echave Honda Civic 1.4 16vJrp
9 Jose Antonio Lopez Cagigal Opel Kadett City
10 Alejandro Gutierrez Martinez Mini 1300
11 Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw 318i E30
12 Jorge Polanco Pérez Peugeot 205 Rallye
14 Pedro Sirvent Navarro Bmw 318 Ti
15 Raul López Cagigal Opel Kadett City
16 Rubén Rico Rubiera Peugeot 106
17 Cristian Perez Berrio Bmw 320 Jrp
18 Sergio Cobo Sirvent Bmw 318 TiJrp
19 Ander Goikoetxea Martinez Bmw M3 E36Jrp
20 Daniel Amelibia Villegas Citroën SaxoJrp
21 Juan Angel Gonzalez Urraca Bmw 320
22 Jose Manuel Manterola Gonzalez Bmw 323 I
23 Asier Cano Alfonso Bmw 328
24 Domingo Estrada Gomez Seat 124-1800Jrp
25 Jerai Goiri Castro Mercedes 300Jrp
26 Luis Angel Buisan Garzon Ford Sierra
27 Ángel Fernández Saiz Ford Sierra GtJrp
28 Pablo Gonzalez Roman Ford Sierra
29 Borja Puente Vazquez Ford Sierra
30 Sergio Garcia Ramos Bmw 325 IJrp
31 Andu Cornel Ducu Citroen Saxo Vts
32 Borja Alfaro Lavin Citroën Ax Gt
33 Jose Manuel García Alcalde Citroën Ax Gt
34 Oliver Miguel Medina Renault Twingo
35 Francisco Ortega Vaca Peugeot 106
36 José Francisco Ríos Velasco Volkswagen Golf 3Jrp
37 Jose Antonio Fernandez Sanchez Ford Sierra
38 Ekaitz Gómez García Bmw 320iJrp
39 Eder Vicente Gonzalez Bmw 320i
40 Lander Urkijo Garai Bmw E30Jrp
41 Jorge Landa Pascual Bmw 525i E34Jrp
42 Ivan Carbajo Garcia Bmw E36
43 Daniel Correia Carballo Bmw 320i E36
44 Eric Gil Soladana Bmw 328 E36
45 David Ruiz Revuelta Bmw 323 I
46 Ruben Queiruga Revuelta Bmw 318 IsJrp
47 Victor Colina Matanza Semog Kc 600
48 Ivan Sanchez Palacio Semog Kc600
49 Jagoba Garcia Nieto Demons Kart
50 José Carlos Ortiz Saenz Kart Cross Jb Racing
51 Ivan Perez Gutierrez Car Cross Tenroi
52 Raul Perez Mayo Kartcross Xtrem