XII Rallysprint de Miengo

Lista de inscritos (74)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Daniel Peña Diego Raul Perez Edilla Citroën Ds3 R3t Max4 / R3T
2 David Gutierrez Sainz Manuel Diego Martínez Bmw 328ti4 / X4 PRP
3 Pablo Jesus Puertas Tames Daniel Lopez Montes Bmw M34 / X4 PRP
4 Alvaro Iglesias Gutierrez Judith Ruiz Barategui Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) CLV, JRC
5 Antonio Movellan Hervas Moisés Salmón González Bmw 3.23i4 / X4 PRP
6 Daniel Martinez Gonzalez Javier Soto Alonso Citroën Ds3 R3t Max4 / R3T
7 Javier Martinez Carracedo Christopher Telmo Diaz Renault R5 Gt Turbo3 / X3
8 Joseba Koldo Gayoso Lopez Diego Fernandez Paz Peugeot 2064 / N1
9 Miguel Ángel Pérez García María Aurora Ruiz Diez Citroen Ds3 R54 / R5
10 Angel Rivero Vega Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Bmw 320 E-304 / X4 CLV, PRP
11 Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Angel Muriedas Arce Bmw M3 4 / X4 PRP
12 Ramiro Gomez Fernandez Ivan Bajo Lama Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X3 CLV
14 Boris Crespo Álvarez David De La Puente Nuevo Peugeot 106 S-163 / X+ (2RM)
15 Gabino Fernandez Gonzalez Ivan Rojo Trujillo Reanult Clio4 / R3
16 Diego Acevedo Alvarez Denís López García Renault Clio Sport3 / X+ (2RM)
17 Oscar Corona Herrera Katherine Alvarez Suarez Renault Clio2 / N (2RM)
18 Ruben Hoyos Santamaria Victor Gonzalez Caso Peugeot 206 R33 / X3
19 Victor Echave Perez Diego Corta Echavarri Ford Fiesta R23 / R2
20 Pedro García Sanchez Fernando Cortes Pendones Ford Fiesta R23 / R2 JRC
21 Francisco Javier Pereda Gutierrez Manuel Macho Gómez Renault Clío Sport 3 / X3
22 Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Irene Caso Álvarez Renault Clio Sport2 / X2 JRC
23 Alejandro González Mantecon Joaquin Diaz Diaz Renault Clio Sport2 / X2
24 Mario Cano Fernandez Andrea Herrero Garcia Renault Clio Sport2 / N (2RM)
25 Hector Diego Perez Pablo Martinez Herrero Renault Clio Sport2 / X2
26 Sergio De La Fuente Ortiz Pablo Villegas San Sebastian Citroën Saxo1 / X1
27 Julian Ruiz Eguren Saul Fernandez Gonzalez Citroen Saxo1 / X1
28 Pedro Romano Mier Marco Coro Llaca Bmw M34 / X+ (2RM) JRC, PRP
29 Antxon Jauregui Irasuegui Borja Trigueros Cano Bmw M34 / X4 JRC, PRP
30 Endika Romo Otaduy Itxaso Rojas Lertxundi Bmw E303 / X3 CLV, PRP
31 Ruben Rafael Ispierto Iker Uribarrena Abarrategui Bmw E303 / X3 PRP
32 Miguel Mazon Cora Facundo Mazon Cora Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / X3 CLV, DKN
33 Juan Manuel Rey Tirilonte Diego Calvo Gonzalez Renault 5 Gt Turbo2 / X2 DKN
34 Cristian Gonzalez Coterillo Ruben Agudo Gomez Renault R11 Turbo3 / X3 CLV, DKN
35 Jose Luis Aparicio Mella Alfonso Casado Garcia Citroen Ax3 / X3 CLV, FDM, JRC
36 Omar Fernandez Santiago Almudena Díaz Gutiérrez Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1 FDM, JRC
37 Jonatan Cobo Pelaez Esperanza Del Estal Brizuela Citroen Saxo1 / X1 FDM
38 Antonio Fernandez Moreno David Marcano Varela Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1 FDM
39 Ivan Ceballos Fernandez Eva Bernardos Toca Citroen Saxo1 / X1 FDM, JRC
40 Raúl García Campo Alvaro Maza Escalada Citroën Saxo Vts1 / X1 FDM, JRC
41 Cristian Gil Carramolinos Hugo Fernandez Castro Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1 FDM
42 Marcos Llanos Merodio Ricardo Santiago Sañudo Citroen Ax3 / X+ (2RM) FDM
43 Aitor Sagastizabal Gonzalez Alberto Palacio Esteban Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) CLV, FDM
44 Roberto Rodriguez Narciandi Jairo Gomez Alvarez Citroen Saxo1 / X1 FDM, JRC
45 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Javier Arco Llaguno Citroën Saxo Vts1 / X1 FDM
46 Aingeru Setien Centeno Julen Echevarria Baz Citroen Saxo Vts1 / X1 FDM
47 Santiago Múgica Pérez Juan Ángel Múgica Gil Peugeot 106 Sport3 / X+ (2RM) FDM
48 Ivor Juan Landeras Corral Javier Gonzalez Gonzalez Peugeot 1061 / X1 FDM, JRC
49 Sergio Madrazo Pérez Adrian Ruiz Cayón Hyundai Accent 1.6 16v Gt1 / X1 FDM
50 Victor Fernández Pernia Juan Carral Mantecón Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1 JRC
51 Carlos Fernandez Anton Juan Manuel Rodriguez Gayo Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1
52 Victor Pereda Gutierrez Esmeralda Regaliza Abascal Peugeot 206xs1 / X1
53 Jorge De Amunategui Muñoz Borja Castro Diaz Peugeot 2062 / N (2RM)
54 Pablo L. Alvarez Garcia Carlos Ceballos Riaño Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 CRS, JRC
55 Ruben Ruiz Bahillo Jonathan Sancho Mora Opel Corsa1 / X1 CRS
56 David Gutierrez Cantero Juan José Martinez Gomez Opel Corsa Gt1 / X1 CLV, CRS, JRC
57 Sonia Escalante Herrera Manuel Obregón Rodríguez Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 CRS
58 Fidel Canales Alvarez Felipe Alonso Fernández Renault Megane F-20003 / X3
59 Fernando Prada Munera Fernando Harry Mazón Cora Bmw 318is E364 / X+ (2RM) JRC, PRP
60 Marcos Escobar Perez Rubén Gómez Blanco Bmw 325 E363 / X3 PRP
61 Pedro Antonio Calderon San Juan Ruben Sanchez Fernandez Citroen Ax Sport3 / X3
62 Fernando Gutierrez Freire Juan Corral Hinojal Citroën Saxo1 / X1
63 Esteban Delgado Peña Hugo Rugama Saiz Citroën Saxo1 / X1
64 Jonatan Polanco San Miguel Saul Castillo Corta Citroën Saxo1 / X1
65 Rafael Diego Cobo Jesus Gutierrez Cantero Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) CLV
66 Alberto Lozano Taborga Javier Crespo Romanos Peugeot 1061 / X1
67 Francisco Santamaria De La Torre Vanessa Fernandez Fernandez Peugeot 1061 / X1 JRC
68 Domingo Diez Salas Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo Citroen Ax3 / X+ (2RM) CLV
69 David Lopez Tomico Alberto Sobrino Saiz Fiat Uno Turbo3 / X3 CLV
70 Jesus Antonio Rodriguez Suarez Santiago Sainz Fernandez Citroen Ax Gt3 / X3 CLV
71 Raul Pascual Escallada Javier Lagüera Crespo Citroen Ax Gti3 / X+ (2RM)
72 Jose Maria Garcia Soler Cristian Garcia Soler Hyundai Accent1 / X1
73 Francisco Javier Cayon Llarena Jesus Ovejero Ruiz Seat Marbella1 / X1 PRP
74 Fernando Crespo Saiz Jose Gonzalez Diego Seat 124 / PT PRP
75 Antonio Movellan Coca Jose Manuel Urcola Gomez Seat 124 / LG