XIV Rallysprint Los Corrales - Cieza

Lista de inscritos (48)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Evo X4 / N+
2 David Gutierrez Sainz Manuel Diego Martínez Bmw 328ti4 / X4 Prp
3 Jonatan Cabo Andrés Diego Fuentes Vega Renault Clio Maxi Kit Car4 / X4
4 Iván García Martínez Ruben Agudo Gomez Peugeot 206 Xs3 / X3
5 Alvaro Iglesias Gutierrez Judith Ruiz Barategui Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) Clv, Jrc
6 Pablo Jesus Puertas Tames Daniel Lopez Montes Bmw M34 / X4 Prp
7 Antonio Movellan Hervas Moisés Salmón González Bmw 323 I4 / X4 Prp
8 Gerardo González Pulido Luis Canales Gonzalez Ford Fiesta N54 / N5
9 Iñigo Alustiza Urkiola Leire Urbieta Ortiz De Jocano Peugeot 208 R23 / R2
10 Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Angel Muriedas Arce Bmw M3 E364 / X4 Prp
11 Angel Rivero Vega Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Bmw 320 E-304 / X4 Clv, Prp
12 David Fernandez Diaz David Manuel Sanchez Vazquez Citroën C2 Gt1 / A
14 Ramiro Gomez Fernandez Alvaro Maza Escalada Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X3 Jrc
15 Ruben Hoyos Santamaria Victor Gonzalez Caso Peugeot 206 R33 / X3
16 Ramon Martinez Bardera Daniel Cumbrero Quesada Peugeot 309 1.9 Gti2 / H2 2RM Clv
17 Fernando Zorrilla Aguado Manuel Macho Gómez Renault Clio Williams3 / X3
18 Miguel Mazon Cora Facundo Mazon Cora Renault Super-5 Gt Turbo3 / X3 Clv, Dkn
19 Alejandro Ceballos Lopez Jose António Lanza López Renault 5gt Turbo 3 / X3 Clv, Dkn
20 Abraham Cabrera Sanchez Vanessa Valle Nuñez Renault 11 Turbo3 / X3 Clv, Dkn
21 Juan Manuel Rey Tirilonte Diego Calvo Gonzalez Renault 5 Gt Turbo2 / X2 Clv, Dkn
22 Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Irene Caso Álvarez Renault Clio Sport2 / X2 Jrc
23 Alejandro González Mantecon Joaquin Diaz Diaz Renault Clio Sport2 / X2
24 Francisco Javier Pereda Gutierrez Jorge Posadas Sanchez Renault Clío Sport 3 / X3
25 Mario Cano Fernandez Andrea Herrero Garcia Renault Clio Sport2 / X2
26 Jose Seijo Vázquez Cristina Sánchez Braña Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 Crs
27 Pablo L. Alvarez Garcia Carlos Ceballos Riaño Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 Crs, Jrc
28 David Gutierrez Cantero Juan José Martinez Gomez Opel Corsa Gt1 / X1 Clv, Crs, Jrc
29 Ruben Ruiz Bahillo Jonathan Sancho Mora Opel Corsa1 / X1 Clv, Crs
30 Santiago Ezquerra Lopez Salome Espinosa De La Hera Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM)
31 Paulino Sainz Abascal Victor Manuel Diez Cavadas Vw Polo 6n Turbo4 / X4 Jrc
32 Raul Gutierrez Diaz David Marcano Varela Citroën Saxo1 / X1
33 Fernando Gutierrez Freire Juan Corral Hinojal Citroen Saxo1 / X1
34 Jonatan Polanco San Miguel Saul Castillo Corta Citroën Saxo1 / X1
35 Fernando Prada Munera Fernando Harry Mazón Cora Bmw 318is E363 / X3 Jrc, Prp
36 Ivan Tabernilla Pereda Mikel Prieto Samperio Bmw 320 E30 4 / X4 Clv, Jrc, Prp
37 Fidel Canales Alvarez Felipe Alonso Fernández Renault Megane F-20003 / X3
38 Victor Pereda Gutierrez Esmeralda Regaliza Abascal Peugeot 206xs1 / X1
39 Ramiro Garcia Guerra Fernando Giron Huergo Citroën Ax3 / X+ (2RM) Clv, Jrp
40 Jose Antonio Ezquerra Muela Diego Cruz Ares Opel Kadett Gsi2 / X2 Clv
41 Javier Garrido Salas Hugo Rugama Saiz Suzuki Swiff Sport2 / N (2RM)
42 Fernando Ruenes Argüelles Ángela Campo Suárez Peugeot 205 Rallye 3 / X+ (2RM)
43 Alberto Lozano Taborga Javier Crespo Romanos Peugeot 1061 / X1
44 Francisco Sustacha Ruenes Pedro Romano Mier Peugeot 1063 / X1 Jrc
45 Ivor Juan Landeras Corral Javier Gonzalez Gonzalez Peugeot 1061 / X1
46 Santiago Múgica Pérez Juan Ángel Múgica Gil Peugeot 106 Sport3 / X+ (2RM)
47 Israel Diaz Rodriguez Ismael Diaz Rodriguez Peugeot 205 Gti2 / X1
48 Ruben Lavin San Roman Jorge Villanueva Sarabia Peugeot 206 Gti2 / X2
49 Rafael Diego Cobo Jesus Gutierrez Cantero Peugeot 205 Rallye1 / X1 Clv