XVI Slalom de Colindres

Lista de inscritos (58)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Roberto López Cagigal Peugeot 205 Rallye
2 Diego Vidal Victorero Mini 1300
3 Borja González Gómez Peugeot 205
4 Francisco Diaz Inguanzo Peugeot 205 Rallye
5 Alberto Saiz Gonzalez Citroën Ax Gt
6 Francisco Javier Aja Villa Vauxhall Nova
7 Manuel Rodriguez Misioner Bmw 325i E30RALLY
8 Daniel Higuera Echave Honda CivicJRP
9 Vidal Herrera Trueba Opel CorsaJRP
10 Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw 318i E30
11 Jorge Polanco Pérez Peugeot 205 Rallye
12 Alejandro Gutierrez Martinez Mini 1300
14 Pedro Sirvent Navarro Bmw 318 Ti
15 Rubén Rico Rubiera Peugeot 106 1.0
16 Cristian Perez Berrio Bmw 320 JRP
17 Ander Goikoetxea Martinez Bmw M3 E36JRP
18 Daniel Amelibia Villegas Citroën SaxoJRP
19 Juan Angel Gonzalez Urraca Bmw 320
20 Ekaitz Gómez García Bmw 320iJRP
21 Jerai Goiri Castro Mercedes 300JRP
22 Oliver Miguel Medina Renault Twingo
23 Jorge Landa Pascual Bmw 525i E34JRP
24 Francisco Ortega Vaca Peugeot 106 1.0
25 Sergio Cobo Sirvent Bmw 318 TiJRP
26 Jose Luis Ramos Gutiérrez Peugeot 205
27 Sergio Garcia Ramos Bmw E36
28 Jose Manuel García Alcalde Citroën Ax Gt
29 Daniel Correia Carballo Bmw 320i
30 Jon Garcia Acosta Bmw 320iJRP
31 Borja Juan Pereyra Arberas Bmw 318ti
32 Borja Puente Vazquez Ford Sierra
33 Angel Fernandez Fernandez Citroën AxJRP
34 Andu Cornel Ducu Citroen Saxo VtsRALLY
35 Javier Revuelta Primo Peugeot 205RALLY
36 Javier Fernandez Teja Seat Ibiza 16vRALLY
37 Ramon Martinez Bardera Peugeot 309 1.9 GtiRALLY
38 Ivan Tabernilla Pereda Bmw 320 E30 RALLY
39 Jose Antonio Ezquerra Muela Opel Kadett GsiJRP, RALLY
40 Gustavo Peña Trapaga Citroen ZxRALLY
41 Diego Ortiz Peña Nissan 200 SxRALLY
42 Miguel Angel Maza Herrero Bmw 318 Is
43 Jaime Mateo Salomon Exposito Bmw 325i
44 Eric Gil Soladana Bmw E36
45 Ivan Carbajo Garcia Bmw E 36
46 Ruben Queiruga Revuelta Bmw 318is
47 Ruben Pardo Mazo Citroen Saxo 16vJRP
48 Alejandro Lopez Barreras Citroen Saxo
49 Juan Corral Hinojal Opel Corsa C
50 Diego Cabrillo Chaman Bmw E 36 JRP
51 Victor Colina Matanza Semog Kc 600
52 Javier Arco Llaguno Semog Bravo
53 Daniel Sordo Cayuso Yacar Cross
54 Miguel Angel Herrero Gallo Yacar Cross
55 Ivan Sanchez Palacio Semog Car Cross
56 Ivan Perez Gutierrez Car Cross Tenroi
57 Jagoba Garcia Nieto Demons Kart Kart Cross
58 Ivan Medrano Aguirreburualde Semog Bravo
59 Raúl Ruiz López Semog Kc JRP