II Rallye Valles Pasiegos

Lista de inscritos (88)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Ivan Gutierrez Escalante Jose Manuel Gutierrez Escalante Bmw 318is4 / X4 Clv, Prp
2 Angel Rivero Vega Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Bmw 320 E-304 / X4 Clv, Prp
3 Manuel Rodriguez Misioner Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw 320i E304 / X+ (2RM) Clv, Prp
4 Adrián Penagos Fernández Diego Campo Penagos Bmw 328 I E364 / X4 Prp
5 Daniel Peña Diego Raul Perez Edilla Citroën Ds3 R3t Max4 / R3T
6 Daniel Martinez Gonzalez Javier Soto Alonso Citroën Ds3 R3t Max4 / R3T
7 Diego Ortiz Peña Santiago Basoa Quijano Nissan 200 Sx4 / X4
8 Francisco J Ventoso Alberdi Luis Canales Gonzalez Nissan 350z4 / R GT Prp
9 Ruben Hoyos Santamaria Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Peugeot 206 R34 / A
10 Jose Antonio Onandia Gomez Fidel Valdés Pernía Subaru Wrx Sti N12 Spec C4 / N+
11 David Ruiz Revuelta Carlos Fernandez Lavin Bmw 323 I3 / X3 Clv, Prp
12 Fernando Prada Munera Fernando Harry Mazón Cora Bmw 318is E363 / X3 Jrc, Prp
13 Diego Saiz Saiz Ruben Sanchez Fernandez Bmw 325 I3 / X3 Clv, Prp, Ryc
14 Jose Luis Aparicio Mella Alfonso Casado Garcia Citroen Ax3 / X3 Cax, Clv, Fdm16, Jrc
15 Marcos Llanos Merodio Ricardo Santiago Sañudo Citroen Ax3 / X+ (2RM) Cax, Fdm16
16 Ivan Diez Fernandez Alexander Martín Nontoa Citroen Ax3 / X+ (2RM) Cax, Clv, Jrc, Jrp
17 Raul Pascual Escallada Javier Lagüera Crespo Citroen Ax Gti3 / X+ (2RM) Cax
18 Ramiro Garcia Guerra Fernando Giron Huergo Citroën Ax3 / X+ (2RM) Cax, Clv, Jrp
19 Adrian Portilla Viadero Juan José Martínez Gómez Citroën Ax Gt3 / X+ (2RM) Cax, Clv, Jrc
20 Sergio Escudero Barcena Manuel Angel Muñoz Rueda Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, Clv
21 Jorge Quintana Garrido Ruben Pardo Mazo Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X3 205, Clv, Jrc
22 Aitor Mardaras Diego Fernando Vayas Barquin Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, Clv, Jrc
23 Jose Manuel Mora Aguirre Ivan Bajo Lama Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM)
24 Oscar Sarabia Aja Juan Antonio Dertiano Carral Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, Clv
25 Ruben Parada Ruiz Fidel Martinez Urquijo Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, Clv
26 Sergio Samperio Sainz De La Maza Diego Cruz Ares Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, Clv
27 Ramiro Gomez Fernandez Ruben Agudo Gomez Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X3 205, Clv
28 Jose Manuel Perez Gonzalez Aitor Gabriel Rios Mendez Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, Clv
29 Miguel Mazon Cora Facundo Mazon Cora Renault Super-5 Gt Turbo3 / X3 Clv, Dkn, Ryc
30 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Felipe Collera Trapaga Ford Escort Mkii2 / H2 2RM Clv, Prp
31 Israel Diaz Rodriguez Santiago Sainz Fernandez Peugeot 205 Gti2 / X1
32 Ruben Zabaleta Apaolaza Maialen Izagirre Urdangarin Peugeot 206 Rc2 / X2
33 Javier Gomez Cayon Cesar Crespo Peña Peugot 206 Rc2 / X2 Ryc
34 Javier Garcia Ramos David Gutierrez Urcola Renault 5 Gtturbo2 / X2 Dkn
35 Jonatan Cobo Pelaez Esperanza Del Estal Brizuela Citroen Saxo1 / X1 Fdm16
36 Denis Lago Vega Angel Perez Arnaiz Citroen Saxo1 / X1 Fdm16
37 Julian Ruiz Eguren Samuel Miguel Campo Citroen Saxo1 / X1 Ryc
38 Antonio Fernandez Cobo Santiago Cobo Rábago Citroen Saxo 16v1 / X1
39 Jose Luis Samperio Pérez Samuel Abascal Colsa Citroen C21 / X1 Jrc
40 Adrian Costas Alonso Paloma Mugica Carravilla Citroen Saxo1 / X1 Ryc
41 Ivan Ceballos Fernandez Eva Bernardos Toca Citroen Saxo1 / X1 Fdm16, Jrc
42 Roberto Rodriguez Narciandi Jairo Gomez Alvarez Citroen Saxo1 / X1 Fdm16
43 Jokin Madina Salazar Jon Galparsoro Oiarzabal Citroen Saxo1 / X1 Sxc
44 Aingeru Setien Centeno Oliver Garcia Alcalde Citroen Saxo Vts1 / X1 Fdm16, Jrc
45 Victor Ariste Del Val Noelia Saiz De La Higuera Fernandez Citroen Saxo Vts 16v1 / X1 Jrc, Ryc
46 Antonio Helguera Ortega Diego Corta Echavarri Citroën Saxo1 / X1 Sxc
47 Jose Maria Rivero Valdes Rafael Ruiloba García Citroën Saxo1 / X1 Sxc
48 Raúl García Campo Alvaro Maza Escalada Citroën Saxo Vts1 / X1 Fdm16, Jrc
49 Imanol Mendiguchia Herrero Lorenzo Fernandez Perlacia Citroën C21 / X1 Ryc
50 David Fernandez Diaz Irene Caso Álvarez Citroën C2 Gt1 / A Jrc, Ryc
51 Alberto Cadelo Carrera Borja Lopez-Barrajon Tueros Citroën Saxo1 / X1 Sxc
52 Adrian Gomez Martinez Iker Lopez Brocal Citroën Saxo1 / X1 Jrc, Sxc
53 Daniel Moya Sierra Aaron Rocillo Sainz Citroën Saxo1 / X1 Jrc, Sxc
54 Jonatan Domingo Lobejon Mariano Benito Hoz Citroën Saxo1 / X1 Sxc
55 Esteban Delgado Peña Hugo Rugama Saiz Citroën Saxo1 / X1 Sxc
56 Ismael Serrera Ortiz Miguel Gonzalez Fernandez Ford Fiesta1 / X1 Clv
57 Sergio Madrazo Pérez Adrian Ruiz Cayón Opel Corsa1 / X1 Fdm16
58 Jose Seijo Vázquez Adrian Torreiro Ocampo Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 Crs, Jrc, Ryc
59 Xabier Mujika Errasti Egoitz Mujika Errasti Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 Crs, Ryc
60 Manuel Obregón Rodríguez Sonia Escalante Herrera Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 Crs
61 Aaron Zorrilla Gonzalez Jairo Gomez Pardo Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 Crs, Jrp
62 Mariano Herrera Rodríguez Agustin Concha Navarro Opel Corsa Gt1 / X1 Clv, Crs, Jrp
63 Antonio Fernandez Moreno David Marcano Varela Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1 Fdm16
64 Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Jorge Barriuso Gomez Peugeot 106 S161 / X1 Ryc
65 Omar Fernandez Santiago Almudena Díaz Gutiérrez Peugeot 206 Xs1 / A Fdm16, Jrc
66 Victor Fernández Pernia Andres Blanco Montes Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1 Ryc
67 Rubén España Garcia Antonio Gonzalez Conejo Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1
68 Alberto Lozano Taborga Javier Crespo Romanos Peugeot 1061 / X1
69 Fco Santamaria De La Torre Enrique Sainz-Pardo Sainz Peugeot 106 1.6 16v1 / X1
70 Cristian Gil Carramolinos Hugo Fernandez Castro Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1 Fdm16
71 Javier Fernández Higuera Luis Alberto Dertiano Carral Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1 Ryc
72 Carlos Moja Perez Oscar Del Ojo Garcia Seat Marbella 1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
73 Oscar Herrero Martínez Luis Javier Martínez Salcines Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
74 Javier Landera Garzón Iker Gonzalez Caballero Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv
75 Gustavo Peña Trapaga Manuel Perez Maza Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
76 David López Allica Jose Miguel Fernandez Irusta Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
77 Jorge Canales Alonso Borja Mendez Canales Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
78 Francisco Javier Cayon Llarena Jesus Ovejero Ruiz Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
79 Juan Manuel Fernandez Fernandez Eduardo San Emeterio Monasterio Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
80 Bruno Veci Sampedro Ruben Polanco Carriles Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
1001 Alejandro Hernandez Nodrid Enrique Martinez Gutierrez Bmw 320 / RS
1002 Juan Antonio Sainz-Pardo Gomez Jose Antonio Díaz Solórzano Bmw E·30 / RS
1003 David Bustamante Rey Javier Arce Martínez Bmw E30 / RS
1004 Sergio Parte Diez Fernando Pérez Pérez Ford Escort Mk1 / RS
1005 Angel Muriedas Arce Angel Muriedas Solar Porche 944 / RS
1006 Luis Maria Santamaria Rodríguez Jagoba Garasa Rodriguez Seat 124 / RS
1007 Asier Santamaria Saiz Isaias Bringas Tijera Volkswagen Golf / RS
1008 Lucio Egusquiza Blanco Jon Egusquiza Prado Volkswagen Golf Gti / RS