XVIII SUBIDA ALISAS

Lista de inscritos (85)

# Estado Piloto Vehículo
Finalizada Borja Alfaro Lavin Citroen Ax / LG
Finalizada Mikel Prieto Samperio Bmw E30 / LG Tm
Finalizada Eugenio Gómez Ruiz Citroen Saxo / LG
Finalizada Jagoba Diaz Mauriz Bmw E36 325i / LG Tm
Finalizada Asier Recio González Bmw E30 4 / P2 Carrozados, Jrp, Prp
Finalizada Aitor Mardaras Diego Peugeot 206 F2000 5 / X+ Carrozados
Finalizada Miguel Gutiérrez Ortiz Bmw E30 / LG Tm
Finalizada Egoitz Galdós Verde Bmw E36 3 / P1 Carrozados, Jrp, Prp
Finalizada Fernando García Rodriguez Bmw E30 / LG Tm
Finalizada Alberto Alberdi Perez Peugeot 106 Xsi 2 / X
Finalizada Julen Usabiaga Corro Bmw E36 4 / P2 Carrozados, Jrp, Prp
Finalizada Yoan Etchoimborde . Honda Civic 3 / X Carrozados
Finalizada Juan Manuel España García Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X
Finalizada Ebert Piriz Barallobre Bmw E36 4 / P2 Carrozados, Prp
Finalizada Oscar Fernandez Vejo Peugeot 205 Rallyes 2 / X Carrozados
Finalizada Aitor Lujambio Ruiz Bmw E30 / LG
Finalizada Adrian Gomez Portilla Peugeot 206 Gti 3 / X Carrozados, Jrp
Finalizada Rafael Merino Ubaldo Renault Clio Sport 3 / X Carrozados
Finalizada Diego Caparros Gomez Silver Car S2f 8 / CM Promo Cm
Finalizada Oscar Martinez Fuentes Fiat Punto Hgt 3 / X Carrozados
Finalizada Marcos Rodriguez Abin Fórmula Outeda Mk4 9 / SS
Finalizada Ángela Cardín Martínez Ford Fiesta R2t 6 / R2 Carrozados
Finalizada José Luis Ramos Gutiérrez Peugeot 106 Rallye 2 / X
Finalizada Daniel Diaz Alarcon Opel Astra Gsi 3 / X
Finalizada Jonathan Cabo Andres Bmw M3 E46 5 / X Carrozados, Prp
Finalizada Ager Dorado Yañez Renault Twingo R2 6 / R2 Carrozados, Jrp
Finalizada Javier Arco Llaguno La Base Sx01 8 / Carcross Cc
Finalizada Jose Manuel Herrero Guerra Ford Focus 2 / X Carrozados
Finalizada José Emilio Moja Gonzalez Opel Astra Gsi 3 / X
Finalizada José Luis López Portilla Peugeot 207 7 / N4 Carrozados
Finalizada Óscar Lastra Fernández Renault Clío Sport 3 / X Carrozados
Finalizada Eder Vicente Gonzalez Bmw E36 4 / P2 Carrozados, Prp
Finalizada Iker Palacios Andueza Brc B52 9 / CM+
Finalizada Iker Bilbao Fernandez Citroen Saxo 2 / X
Finalizada Jairo Ruiz Quintana Silver Car S2 8 / CM Promo Cm
Finalizada Ivan Sánchez Palacio Semog Bravo Sport 8 / Carcross Cc
Finalizada Jose Alberto Quintana Fernandez Simca Rally-2 2 / X Clv
Finalizada Fidel Canales Alvarez Renault Clio Sport 3 / X
Finalizada Gonzalo Campo Ruiz Silver Car S2 8 / CM Promo Cm
Finalizada Dánel Marijuan Marin Audi 200 Turbo Quattro 4 / H Carrozados, Clv
Finalizada Francisco Javier Sanz Fonseca Ford Fiesta N5 7 / N5 Carrozados
Finalizada Raul Ruiz Lopez Brc 05 Evo 8 / CM Promo Cm
Finalizada Emilio Gutierrez Rodriguez Suzuki Swift 6 / N3 Carrozados
Finalizada Luis Manuel Gil Barquin Mitsubishi Evo Vi Rs 7 / A2 ST Carrozados
Finalizada Xabier Amezaga Velar Bmw 335i E30 4 / X Carrozados, Prp
Finalizada Pedro Rodriguez Mena Ford Escort Mk2 3 / H Carrozados, Clv, Prp
Finalizada Fernando Crespo Saiz Seat 124 3 / X Clv
Finalizada Jesus González Nevares Silver-Car S2 8 / CM Promo Cm
Finalizada Jose Maria Gutiérrez Ocejo Bmw 323 3 / P1 Clv, Prp
Finalizada Miguel Ángel Velarde Rebanal Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 4 / T2 Clv
Finalizada Jacobo España Diego Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
Finalizada Pedro Piña Velasco Ford Escort 3 / H Carrozados, Prp
Finalizada Alvaro Eguren Jimenez Renault Clio Sport 3 / X Carrozados
Finalizada Lucas Scherer Lonca Bmw E46 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Bruno Scherer Scherer Porsche 991 Gt3 Cup 7 / GT / GTR Carrozados, Prp
Finalizada David Portilla Ortiz Citroen Ax Gt 2 / X
Finalizada Joseba Iraola Lanzagorta Nova Np01 9 / E2
Finalizada Jesus Bringas Cañarte Citroen Ax 2 / X
Finalizada Toni Ariete Perez Hyundai I20 Rallly2 7 / R5 Carrozados
Finalizada Julio Gomez Sainz Citroen C2 2 / X Carrozados
Finalizada Rubén Echevarría Maza Talex M1 8 / CM Promo Cm
Finalizada Fernando Illera Quevedo Fórmula Outeda Mk3 9 / E2
Finalizada Izarne Osa Gumucio Citroen Ds3 7 / R5 Carrozados
Finalizada Ramón García Rodríguez Citroen Zx 16v 3 / X Carrozados
Finalizada Jesus Santamaria Lopez Demon Car 8 / Carcross Cc
Finalizada Aitor Manso Garmendia Brc B49 8 / CM Promo Cm
Finalizada Duperou Joseph Jojo Bmw M3 E 46 7 / GT / GTR Carrozados, Prp
Finalizada Miguel Gutierrez Pereda Norma M20 Fc 9 / CN
Finalizada Raul Palacio Crespo Semog Bravo Light 8 / Carcross Cc
Finalizada Domingo Delgado Sainz De La Maza Seat 127 1 / X
Finalizada Jon Garcia Acosta Bmw E36 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Abraham Cabrera Sanchez Porsche 997 Gt3 Rallye 2010 7 / GT / GTR Prp
Finalizada Manuel Cabo Andres Nissan Gtr R35 7 / GT / GTR Carrozados
Finalizada Javier Soto Alonso Semog Bravo Sport 8 / Carcross Cc
Finalizada Alfredo Cacicedo Santiago Opel Monza 4 / P2 Carrozados, Clv, Prp
Finalizada Jorge San Miguel Fernandez Volvo 850 / LG
Finalizada Gaizka Zabala Zabaleta Bmw M3 E30 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Mario Asenjo Carrero Nova Np03 9 / CN
Finalizada Israel Conde Oria Honda Civic 1.5 2 / X
Finalizada Dennis Vallejo San Cristobal Bmw Compact 4 / P2
Finalizada Mikel Echeverria Tellechea Bmw M3 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Andoni Portillo Esnaola Bmw E36 7 / T2 Prp
Finalizada Almudena Díaz Gutiérrez Citroen Saxo 2 / X
Finalizada Xabi Etcheverry Duhalde Ligier Js-51 9 / CN
Finalizada Alejandro Pérez Cobo Peugeot 206 Rc 3 / X