XXXVIII Subida a la Bien Aparecida

Lista de inscritos (113)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Diego Calvo Gonzalez En Memoria /
2 Pablo Vázquez Garrido Barqueta Wolf Gb08s 9 / E2
3 Miguel Gutierrez Pereda Norma M 20 F 9 / CN
4 José Albino García Hevia Norma M20fc 9 / CN
5 Maximo Lopez Del Rey Norma M20b Evo 9 / CN
6 Fernando Crespo Saiz Fórmula Outeda Mk2 9 / E2
7 Jose Alonso Lombardia Lombardia Lmb01 9 / CM+
8 Jose Tovar Marco Brc Br 52 9 / CM+
9 Antonio Gutiérrez Sánchez Demon Car R32 9 / CM+
10 Mario Asenjo Carrero Silvercar S3 8 / CM Promo Cm, Jrp
11 Diego Caparros Gomez Silver Car S2 8 / CM Promo Cm
12 Gonzalo Campo Ruiz Silver Car S2 8 / CM Promo Cm
14 Arnaud Dardans Sallaberry Brc B49 8 / CM Promo Cm
15 Unai Bilbao Torrebiarte Brc 02 8 / CM Promo Cm
16 Raúl Ruiz Lopez Semog Bravo Sport 8 / Carcross Jrp
17 Marcos Gomez Ruiz Speedcar Xtrem 8 / Carcross
18 Ivan Medrano Aguirreburualde Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross
19 Javier Polanco Pelayo Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross
20 Jairo Ruiz Quintana Semog Bravo Light 8 / Carcross Cc
21 David Bolado Garcia Speed Car Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
22 Carlos Ortiz Saenz Jb-Racing 2007 8 / Carcross Cc
23 Ivan Sanchez Palacio Semog Bravo Sport 8 / Carcross Cc
24 Javier Arco Llaguno Speedcar Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
25 Ricardo González Pozueta La Base Motor Club Rx01 8 / Carcross Cc
26 Guillermo Urquijo Ibarguren Speed Car Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
27 Alberto Lopez Gomez Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
28 David España Diego Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
29 Adrian Santallana Araujo Speed Car 2 8 / Carcross Cc
30 Jose Maria Conlledo Mugica Yacar Car-Cross 8 / Carcross Cc
31 Juan Manuel Colina Matanza Yacar Cross 8 / Carcross Cc
32 Sergio Ruiz Garcia Semog 08 8 / Carcross Cc
33 Unai Arretxe Olazabal Demon Car 8 / Carcross Cc
34 Marcos Diego Barquin Porsche Gt3 2010 7 / GT / GTR Xtreme
35 Manuel Cabo Andres Nissan Gtr 7 / GT / GTR Xtreme
36 Bruno Maurice Scherer . Porsche Gt3 Cup 7 / GT / GTR
37 Juan Jose Abia De La Torre Porche Gt3 Cup 2016 7 / GT / GTR Prp, Xtreme
38 Gustavo Castro Rodríguez Porsche Gt3 Rsr 7 / GT / GTR Prp, Xtreme
39 Joseph Duperou . Bmw M3 Gtr M3 Gtr 7 / GT / GTR Prp, Xtreme
40 Jesus Garcia Martinez Porsche 997 Cup 7 / GT / GTR
41 Ricardo Gomez Noriega Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 7 / R4 Xtreme
42 Abraham Cabrera Sanchez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 7 / R4 Xtreme
43 Jonathan Cabo Andres Citroen C3 N5 7 / N5 Xtreme
44 Lebeiti . . Renault Clio N5 7 / N FIA (4RM)
45 Sirley Fernandez Sanchez Mitsubishi Evo Vi Tme 7 / N+ Xtreme
46 Ivan Solana Lopez Ds Ds3 R3t 6 / R3T Xtreme
47 José Luis Lopez Portilla Peugeot 207 6 / R3T Xtreme
48 Ángela Cardín Martínez Ford Fiesta R2t 6 / R2
49 Luis Manuel Gil Barquin Bmw M3 E-30 5 / X+ Prp, Xtreme
50 Ruben Artia Mugica Bmw 330 Compresor 5 / X+ Prp, Xtreme
51 Aitor Mardaras Diego Peugeot 206 F2000 5 / X+ Xtreme
52 Jaime Pastrana Ortiz Renault Clio Sport 5 / X+
53 Alejandro Crespo Sáiz Peugeot 205 5 / X+ Xtreme
54 Juan Buenaventura Rodriguez Visedo Porche 951 R 4 / H Prp
55 Dánel Marijuan Marin Audi 200 Quattro Turbo 4 / H Clv
56 Carlos Vazquez Sierra Bmw E30 4 / X Prp
57 Lucas Scherer . Bmw M3 E46 4 / P2
58 Ekaitz Lazurtegi Moreno Ford Sierra 4 / P2 Prp, Xtreme
59 Angel Rivero Vega Bmw M3 E46 5 / X+ Prp
60 Asier Montilla Martinez Bmw M3 E36 4 / P2 Prp
61 Aritz Zarate Eizaguirre Bmw M3 E36 4 / P2 Prp
62 David Gomez Sanchez Bmw E30 4 / P2 Prp, Xtreme
63 Mikel Prieto Samperio Bmw E30 4 / P2 Prp, Xtreme
64 Víctor Hernando Sierra Bmw 325 E30 4 / P2 Prp, Xtreme
65 Juan Jose Olave Martinez Bmw E36 4 / P2 Prp, Xtreme
66 Borja Lopez-Barrajon Tueros Bmw 325i 3 / P1 Jr, Prp
67 Gorka González De Diego Ford Sierra 3 / X Prp
68 Guillermo Gil Aguirreburualde Peugeot 205 Gti 3 / X
69 Sergio Gonzalez Rodenas Renault Clio 3 / X
70 Rafael Merino Ubaldo Renault Clio 16v 3 / X Xtreme
71 Pedro Gonzalez Sanchez Renault 5 Gt Turbo 3 / T1
72 Ivan Rozas Salvarrey Renault 5 Gt Turbo 3 / T1 Xtreme
73 Samuel Irastorza Torre Renault 5 Gt Turbo 3 / T1 Xtreme
74 Pedro Rodriguez Mena Ford Escort Mk2 3 / H Clv, Prp
75 Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Bmw E30 3.25 3 / P1 Clv, Prp, Xtreme
76 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Citroen Saxo 16v 2 / X Xtreme
77 David Iglesias Rivero Peugeot 206 2 / X
78 Ramiro García Guerra Citroen Saxo 2 / X Xtreme
79 Jose Angel Augusto Cano Citroen Saxo 2 / X
80 Ruben Parada Ruiz Peugeot 205 Rallye 2 / X Xtreme
81 Alberto Sobrino Saiz Peugeot 205 2 / X Xtreme
82 Borja Iglesias Rodríguez Peugeot 205 2 / X
83 Pablo Angel Diez Calderon Citroen Ax 2 / X
84 Adrian Portilla Viadero Citroen Ax Gt 2 / X
85 Pablo Fernández Gómez Citroen Ax Gt 2 / X
86 Javier Revuelta Primo Peugeot 205 1 / X
87 Angel Díez Ortega Seat 600 1 / X Jr
88 Ivan Ortiz Sainz Seat Marbella 1 / X
101 Daniel Sordo Cayuso Bmw M3 E 30 / LG Lgd
102 Miguel Gutierrez Ortiz Bmw Serie 1 / LG Lgd
103 Fernando Prada Munera Bmw E30 / LG Lgd
104 Mariano Lavin Lezana Bmw 328i E36 / LG Lgd
105 Sergio Gutierrez Martinez Bmw 325is / LG Lgd
106 Ivor Landeras Corral Renault Clío Maxi / LG Lgd
107 Bruno Veci Sampedro Fiat Punto Súper 1600 / LG Lgd
108 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Ford Scort Mk2 / LG Lgd
109 Javier López Alberdi Peugeot 309 Gti / LG Lgd
110 Jose Miguel Fernández Irusta Peugeot 206 / LG Lgd
111 Alberto Arana Rodriguez Renault Clio Sport / LG Lgd
112 Aaron Zorrilla Gonzalez Opel Corsa Gsi / LG Lgd
113 Raul Jimenez Garcia Peugeot 106 Gti / LG Lgd
114 Adrian Ruiz Cayon Opel Corsa / LG Lgd
115 Aaron Rocillo Sainz Citroen C2 / LG Lgd
116 Pedro Veci Sampedro Renault 21 Turbo / LG Lgd
117 Alejandro Zorrilla Alonso Bmw E30 / LG Lgd
118 Gustavo Peña Trapaga Citroen Zx / LG Lgd
119 Ander Terrazas Alonso Bmw 325 E36 / LG Lgd
120 Sergio Ortiz Ortiz Citroen Saxo / LG Lgd
121 Eugenio Jose Gómez Ruiz Citroen Saxo / LG Lgd
122 David Berbil Ruiz Peugeot 206 / LG Lgd
123 Eva Bernardos Toca Citroen Saxo / LG Lgd
124 Celestino López Garcia Seat 124 / LG Lgd
125 Jose A. Obregon Cacho Citroen Ax / LG Lgd
126 Juan Manuel Rey Tirilonte Renault 5 Gt Turbo / LG Lgd