I SUBIDA A LA MAGDALENA (HOYOMENOR)

Lista de inscritos (52)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Joseba Iraola Lanzagorta Nova Np01 9 / E2
2 Miguel Gutierrez Pereda Norma M 20 F 9 / CN
3 Jairo Pesquera Cofiño Norma M20-F 9 / CN
4 Mario Asenjo Carrero Silver Car S3 8 / CM Promo Cm, Jrp
5 Maximo Lopez Del Rey Silver Car 01 8 / CM Promo Cm
6 Rubén Echevarría Maza Speed Car Gtr 8 / CM Promo Cm
7 Fernando Crespo Saiz Formula Outeda Mk2 9 / E2
8 Jairo Ruiz Quintana Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
9 Marcos Rodriguez Abin Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
10 Carlos Ortiz Saenz Kamikaz K2 8 / Carcross Cc
11 Raúl Ruiz López Semog Bravo Sport 8 / Carcross Cc, Jrp
12 Javier Arco Llaguno Speedcar Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
14 Ivan Sanchez Palacio Semog Bravo Sport 8 / Carcross Cc
15 Victor Colina Matanza Ya Car Cross 8 / Carcross Cc
16 Javier Samperio San Emeterio Jb Racing Cc 8 / Carcross Cc
17 Marcos Gomez Ruiz Speedcar Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
18 Guillermo Urquijo Ibarguren Speedcar Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
19 David Bolado Garcia Speed Car Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
20 Jorge Aramendia Sancho Mini Proto 8 / E2 NACIONAL
21 Gustavo Castro Rodríguez Seat Leon Tcr 7 / A2 (>2000) Cfg
22 Joseph Duperou . Bmw M3 Gtr 7 / GT / GTR Cfg
23 Ricardo Gomez Noriega Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 7 / N+ Cfg
24 Petre Marius Marius Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Viii 7 / A2 (>2000) Cfg
25 Xabier Lujua Grijalvo Hyundai I20 7 / R5
26 Ivan Solana Lopez Skoda R5 7 / R5
27 Asier Zubillaga Ojea Nissan 350z 7 / GT / GTR Cfg, Prp
28 Manuel Garcia Maza Renault Clio 5 / X+
29 Luis Manuel Gil Barquin Bmw M3 E-30 5 / X+ Cfg, Prp
30 Oscar Fernández Vejo Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+ Cfg
31 Juan Jose Olave Martinez Bmw E36 4 / P2 Prp
32 Aritz Zarate Eizaguirre Bmw E36 M3 4 / P2 Prp
33 Adrian Rivas Romagnoli Bmw M3 4 / P2 Prp
34 Ekaitz Lazurtegi Moreno Ford Sierra 4 / P2 Prp
35 Eder Vicente Gonzalez Bmw E36 4 / P2 Prp
36 Jose Luis Lopez Portilla Seat Ibiza Gt 4 / T2 Cfg
37 Carlos Del Cerro Angulo Bmw 325e 4 / P2 Prp
38 Alvaro Eguren Jimenez Renault Clio 3 / X Cfg
39 José Alfonso Estrada Fernández Peugeot 309 Gti 16v 5 / X+ Cfg
40 Diego Perez Orejon Peugeot 206 3 / X
41 Alvaro Salas Guzmán Citroën Saxo 2 / X Cfg
42 Raul Jiménez Garcia Peugeot 106 Gti 2 / X Jrp
43 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Citroen Saxo 2 / X
44 Alejandro Lopez Barreras Citroen Saxo Vts 16v 2 / X Jrp
45 Jose Angel Augusto Cano Citroen Saxo Vts 2 / X Cfg
46 Carlos Gonzalez Merino Ford Focus 2 / X
47 Juan Manuel España García Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X
48 Jose Alberto Quintana Fernandez Simca Rallye 1 / H Clv
49 Jose Miguel Landera Garzon Seat Marbella 1 / X Jrp
50 Sergio Puente Gutiérrez Seat Marbella 1 / X
51 Sebastián Morales Urbina Seat Marbella 1 / X
101 Bruno Veci Sampedro Fiat Punto S1600 / LG Lgd
102 Francisco Portilla Soba Renault 5 Gt Turbo / LG Lgd