XVI SUBIDA LA BRAGUIA

Lista de inscritos (56)

# Piloto Vehículo
0 Victor Haro Gutierrez Opel Adam / X+
1 Joseba Iraola Lanzagorta Nova Np01 9 / E2
2 Miguel Gutierrez Pereda Norma M 20 Fc 9 / CN
3 Jairo Pesquera Cofiño Norma M-20 F 9 / CN
4 Mario Asenjo Carrero Silver Car S3 8 / CM Promo Cm, Jrp
5 Fernando Crespo Saiz Formula Outeda Mk Ii 9 / E
6 Jairo Ruiz Quintana Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
7 Diego Caparros Gomez Semog Bravo Sport 8 / Carcross Cc
8 Marcos Rodriguez Abin Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
9 Carlos Ortiz Saenz Jb-Racing 2007 8 / Carcross Cc
10 Raúl Ruiz López Semog Bravo Sport 8 / Carcross Cc, Jrp
11 Javier Arco Llaguno Speedcar Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
12 Alberto Lopez Gomez Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
14 Ivan Sanchez Palacio Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
15 Jose Maria Conlledo Mugica Yacar Car-Cross 8 / Carcross Cc
16 Victor Colina Matanza Ya Car Cross 8 / Carcross Cc
17 Javier Samperio San Emeterio Jb Racing Cc 8 / Carcross Cc
18 Marcos Gomez Ruiz Speedcar Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
19 Guillermo Urquijo Ibarguren Speedcar Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
20 David Setien Colsa Semog Bravo Sport 8 / Carcross Cc
21 David Bolado Garcia Speed Car Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
22 Xabier Alberdi Pons Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
23 David Delgado Pascual Semog Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
24 Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso Lamborghini Huracan Supertrofeo 7 / A2 (>2000) Cfg
25 Gustavo Castro Rodríguez Seat Leon Tcr 7 / A2 (>2000) Cfg
26 Antonio Corujo Delgado Seat Leon Wtcc S2000 7 / S2000 Cfg
27 Isaac Moro Rio Seat Leon Supercopamk2 7 / A2 (<=2000) Cfg
28 Toni Ariete Perez Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 7 / A2 (>2000)
29 Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 7 / R4 Cfg
30 Ricardo Gomez Noriega Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 7 / N+
31 Abrahan Aron Cabrera Sanchez Nissan Micra K14 7 / N1
32 Asier Zubillaga Ojea Nissan 350z 7 / GT / GTR Cfg, Prp
33 Manuel Garcia Maza Renault Clio 5 / X+
34 Luis Manuel Gil Barquin Bmw M3 E-30 5 / X+ Prp
35 Rafael Gil García Citroën Ax 5 / X+ Cfg
36 Alejandro Crespo Saiz Peugeot 205 Turbo 5 / X+ Cfg
37 David Gómez Sanchez Bmw E30 4 / P2 Prp
38 David Vega Barquin Bmw 330i E36 4 / X Prp
39 Ekaitz Lazurtegi Moreno Ford Sierra 4 / P2 Prp
40 Eder Vicente Gonzalez Bmw E36 4 / P2 Prp
41 Miguel Ángel Velarde Rebanal Ford Sierra Cosworth 4 / T2 Cfg, Prp
42 Jose Antonio Ruiz Carriles Bmw M3 E30 5 / X+ Prp
43 Mario Borbolla Perera Suzuki Swift Sport 4 / N3 Cfg, Jrp
44 Jose Luis Lopez Portilla Seat Ibiza Gt 4 / T2 Cfg
45 Ivan Solana Lopez Peugeot 206 Rc 3 / X
46 Alvaro Eguren Jimenez Renault Clio 3 / X
47 Oscar Santamaria De La Torre Renault Clio 16v 3 / X Cfg
48 Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Bmw E30 3 / P1 Clv, Prp
49 Pedro Rodriguez Mena Ford Escort Mk2 3 / H Prp
50 Alvaro Salas Guzmán Citroën Saxo 2 / X Cfg
51 Iker Bilbao Fernandez Citroen Saxo 2 / X
52 Jose Miguel Gonzalez Anuarbe Citroen Saxo 2 / X
53 Jairo Pando Fernandez Peugeot 206 Xs 2 / X
54 Agustin Pila Peña Peugeot 206 2 / X
55 Juan Manuel España García Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X
101 Alba Gutierrez Bedia Bmw 328i / LG Lgd