XVIII Rallye de Guriezo

Lista de inscritos (105)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 7 / R4
2 Marcos Diego Barquin Ignacio Garcia Suarez Porsche 997 Gt3 7 / R GT
3 Daniel Peña Diego Raul Perez Edilla Ds Ds3 R3t Max 6 / R3T
4 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez Nerea Campos Echalecu Ford Fiesta R5 7 / R5 Jrc, Pir Top
5 Pablo Diez Negrete Diego Cruz Ares Skoda Fabia R5 7 / R5 Pir Top
6 Ivan Muñoz Ortiz Igor Izaguirre Mugica Ford Fiesta N1 7 / N1 Pir Top
7 Ivon Ibarguengoitia Undabeitia Julen Arantzeta Lopez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 7 / N+ Pir Top
8 José Antonio Onandia Gomez Fidel Valdes Pernía Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti 7 / N+ Pir Top
9 Endika Beloki Portela Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo Ford Fiesta N5 7 / N5
10 Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Ángel Muriedas Arce Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 7 / N+
11 Oscar Corona Herrera Katherine Alvarez Suarez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 7 / N+
12 Ricardo Gomez Noriega Moises Gomez Ruiz Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 7 / N+ Jrc
14 Aitor Sorozabal Tolosa Jon Ander Coteron Fernandez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 7 / N+
15 Sergio Diaz Alvarez Ivan Diaz Alvarez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 7 / R4
16 Pedro J. Gonzalez Goicoechea Raquel Ruiz Arias Renault Clio Sport 5 / X+
17 Damian Sainz Garcia Jonathan Perez Gutierrez Renault Clio 5 / X+
18 Oscar Sarabia Aja Juan Antonio Dertiano Carral Peugeot 205 Rally 5 / X+
19 Ruben Hoyos Santamaria Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Peugeot 206 R3 5 / X+
20 Domingo Estrada Gomez Borja Odriozola Torre Peugeot 208 R2 6 / R2 R2 Mrf
21 Adrian Costas Alonso Alba Sánchez González Peugeot 208 R2 6 / R2 R2 Mrf
22 Víctor Echave Pérez Mikel Arza Totorica Peugeot 208 R2 6 / R2 R2 Mrf
23 Gerardo Gonzalez Pulido Diego Fuentes Vega Peugeot 208 R2 6 / R2 R2 Mrf
24 Arkaitz Uranga Antxia Joana Kamiruaga Garcia Peugeot 208 R2 6 / R2 R2 Mrf
25 Daniel Del Villar Eraso Helena Carrasco Garate Peugeot 208 R2 6 / R2 R2 Mrf
26 Victor Fernández Pernia Juan Carral Mantecón Škoda Fabia R2 6 / R2 R2 Mrf
27 Daniel Moya Sierra Aaron Rocillo Sainz Peugeot 208 R2 6 / R2 Jrc
28 Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez Ramón Suárez Sanchez Peugeot 208 R2 6 / R2
29 Jairo Bengochea Martin Miguel Sanchez Kechacha Bmw M3 E36 4 / P2 Prp
30 Mario Pérez Lorenzo Mikel Cano Zorrilla Renault Clío F2000 5 / X+
31 Alejandro Gonzalez Mantecon Sergio Fernández Guerra Renault Clio Sport 3 / X Jrc
32 Jonathan Cabo Andres Esteban Delgado Peña Renault Clio Sport 3 / X
33 Ruben Pardo Mazo Marco Hoya Gonzalez Peugeot 206gti 3 / X Jrc
34 Iván García Martínez Raúl Pianno Moreno Peugeot 206 5 / X+ Pir
35 Borja Pelayo Pelayo Alfonso Casado Garcia Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+ Pir
36 Alejandro Ceballos Lopez Jose Antonio Lanza Lopez Renault 5 Gt Turbo 3 / T1 Pir
37 Fernando Zorrilla Aguado Manuel Macho Gomez Renault Clio Williams 3 / X Pir
38 Cristian Gonzalez Coterillo Alberto Alberdi Perez Renault Renault 11 Turbo 3 / T1 Pir
39 Jose Antonio Ezquerra Muela Jose Miguel Landera Garzon Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+ Pir
40 Eneko Ausin Jorge Igor Velasco Fernandez Peugeot 106 2 / X Pir
41 Ugaitz Gorostidi Sukia Iñigo Goitia Lopez Peugeot 205 5 / X+ Pir
42 Emilio Gomez Lopez Belen Velez Humara Renault 5 Gt Turbo 3 / T1 Jrc, Pir
43 Xabier Mugica Errasti Miriam Iztueta Garces Citroen Saxo 2 / X Pir
44 Mariano Lavin Lezana Yasmina Alcega Vegas Bmw 328i E36 4 / P2 Prp
45 Luis Canales González Irene Serrano Granda Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster 4 / N3
46 Aingeru Castro Zaballa Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster 4 / N3
47 Ruben Parada Ruiz Fidel Martínez Urquijo Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+
48 Diego Ortiz Gonzalez Manuel Angel Muñoz Rueda Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+
49 Jokin Madina Salazar Nagore Hidalgo Lopez Citroen Saxo 2 / X Jrc, Pir, Sxc
50 Arkaitz Lasa Revuelta Jon Zuazo Relloso Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
51 Victor Ariste Del Val Maria Carames Nieto Citroen Saxo 2 / X Jrc, Sxc
52 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Óscar Valbuena Zorrilla Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
53 Txaber Aguinaga Uribarri Alfonso Exposito Rivas Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
54 Alvaro Salas Guzmán Mariano Benito Hoz Citroën Saxo 2 / X Pir, Sxc
55 Raúl García Campo Kevin Garayt Cobo Citroën Saxo 2 / X Sxc
56 Joseba Calera Espinosa Tamara González Pérez Citroen Saxo 2 / X Jrc, Pir, Sxc
57 Isaac Perez Peña Alejandro Dafolgueira Sanchez Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
58 Denis Lago Vega Angel Perez Arnaiz Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
59 Ruben Viñuela Ruiz Juan José Martínez Gómez Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
60 Aitor Sagastizabal Gonzalez Mikel Josu Romo Bautista Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
61 Antonio Fernández Cobo Santiago Cobo Rabago Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
62 Jose Antonio Fernandez S. Joel Forneiro Blanco Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
63 Aingeru Setien Centeno Jon Ibañez Biain Citroen Saxo 2 / X
64 Ivan Diez Fernández Valvanuz Gutiérrez Lavín Citroen Saxo 2 / X
65 Oliver Garcia Alcalde Martin Perez Bajo Ford Escort Mk1 3 / H Clv, Prp
66 Ramon Martinez Bardera Jose Miguel Fernández Irusta Peugeot 309 Gti 3 / H Clv
67 Javier Fernández Teja Irene Caso Álvarez Peugeot 309 Gti 5 / X+
68 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Luis Javier Martinez Salcines Ford Escort Mk Ii 3 / H Clv, Prp
69 Mario Borbolla Perera David Oti Fernández Suzuki Swift Sport 4 / N3 Jrc
70 Alberto Arana Rodriguez Lidia Arana Rodriguez Renault Clio Sport 3 / X
71 Omar Fernandez Santiago Marta Santiago Iglesias Peugeot 206 Xs 2 / X
72 Roberto González Martinez Gregory Sosa Iglesias Peugeot 205 2 / X Jrc
73 Enrique Mazorra Araunabeña Eva Herrero Cobo Citroen Ax Gr 5 / X+ Jrc
74 Diego Ortiz Peña Santiago Basoa Quijano Nissan 200sx 4 / P2 Prp
75 Eric Gil Soladana Adrián Fernández Telleria Bmw 325 E30 4 / P2 Prp
76 Antonio Bringas Perez Alberto Martínez Gómez Citroen C2 2 / X Jrc
77 Jairo Gomez Alvarez Pablo Martino Nava Peugeot 206 2 / X Jrp
78 Diego Campo Penagos Alvaro Maza Escalada Suzuki Swift 2 / N3 Jrc, Jrp
79 Pablo Fuente Ramos Diego Corta Echavarri Peugeot 206 Xs 2 / X Jrp
80 Kevin Garcia Hoyos Eric Herrera Lobeto Citroen Saxo 2 / X Jrc, Jrp
81 Juan Ampudia Coya Julian De Dios Sordo Peugeot 205 5 / X+ Jrp
82 Mariano Herrera Rodríguez Marcos Piña Velasco Opel Corsa 2 / X
83 Alejandro Lopez Barreras Guillermo Olivas Cespedes Citroen Saxo Vts 16v 2 / X
84 Rafael Palazuelos Cobo Patricia Castañeda Mantecón Peugeot 206 2 / X
85 Sergio Cobo Sirvent Sergio Rozas Fernandez Bmw 328i 4 / P2 Jrc, Prp
86 Alvaro Ortiz Revuelta David Marcano Varela Bmw 328i 4 / P2 Prp
87 Oscar Fernández Vejo Hugo Rugama Saiz Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+
88 Kevin Llamosas Maza Hugo Ezquerra Callejo Citroen Ax Gt 2 / X
89 Javier Landera Garzon Iker González Caballero Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
90 Sergio Puente Gutiérrez Victor Colina Matanza Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
91 Francisco Javier Cayon Llarena David Álvarez Marcos Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
92 Agustin Martinez Barrio Diego Sisniega Caballero Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
93 Jaime Gil Vitoria Diego Calvo Gonzalez Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
94 Ivan Ortiz Sainz Asier Pérez Peña Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
95 Oscar López Ateca Juan José Román Bordas Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
96 Pablo Rivas Cobo Alvaro Exposito Landera Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
97 Emilio Jose Moja Canales Jorge Pisano Suarez Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
98 Manuel Perez Maza David Berbil Ruiz Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
101 Javier Perez Irastorza David Sarabia Arce Ford Sierra / RS Rs
102 David Bustamante Rey Javier Arce Martínez Bmw 325i / RS Rs
103 Fernando Perez Perez Ismael Perez Alonso Bmw 318 / RS Rs
104 Luis Maria Santamaria Rodriguez Juan Carlos Rentería San Emeterio Seat 124 E 1800 / RS Rs
105 Jesús Antonio Canal Vaz Pablo Corrales Gutierrez Bmw 323i E30 323i / RS Rs
106 Alfredo Cacicedo Santiago Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Opel Monza 3.0 / RS Rs
107 Jose Haya Rozas José Luis Guillaron Gutierrez Bmw 320 E21 / RS Rs
108 Ruben Ruano Garcia Jose Mario Suarez Alvarez Peugeot 205 Gti / RS Rs