VIII SLALOM DE NAVIDAD

Lista de inscritos (61)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Diego Vidal Victorero Mini 1300
2 Francisco Diaz Inguanzo Peugeot 205 Rallye
3 Borja Gonzalez Gomez Peugeot 205
4 Alberto Saiz Gonzalez Citroen Ax
5 Francisco Javier Aja Villa Vauxhall Nova
6 Alejandro Gutierrez Martinez Mini 1300
7 Manuel Rodríguez Misioner Bmw 325i E30
8 Jose Antonio Lopez Cagigal Opel Kadett City
9 Borja Alfaro Lavin Citroen Ax Gt
10 Pedro Sirvent Navarro Bmw 318ti
11 Pablo Gonzalez Roman Ford Sierra
12 Emilio Gonzalez Pardo Peugeot 205
14 Fernando Cuevas Palazuelos Peugeot 205
15 Raúl López Cagigal Opel Kadett City
16 Sergio Cobo Sirvent Bmw 325iJrp
17 Daniel Higuera Echave Suzuki Swift 1.3 GtiJrp
18 Juan Manuel Lopez Cagigal Citroen Ax Gt
19 Juan Bautista Martinez Quintial Ford Focus Mk1
20 Mikel Prieto Samperio Bmw E36Jrp
21 Borja Puente Vázquez Bmw 325i E36
22 Jose Fernandez Flores Ford Sierra 2.0i
23 Mario Peña Sánchez Bmw E36
24 Pedro Piña Velasco Bmw 323e36
25 Fernando García Rodríguez Bmw E36
26 Ángel Fernández Saiz Ford SierraJrp
27 Raul Jimenez Garcia Bmw E36 320iJrp
28 David Ruiz Garcia Bmw 318i Jrp
29 Manuel Garcia Álvarez Bmw Compact
30 Jose Manuel Manterola González Bmw 323i
31 David Berbil Ruiz Citroen Ax SportJrp
32 Mario Vega Cobo Bmw 318is E36Jrp
33 Luis Francisco Carral Maza Citroen Xsara S16
34 Pablo Fernandez Gómez Citroën Ax
35 Luis Miguel Garcia López Bmw Compact 318
36 Vidal Herrera Trueba Opel Corsa
37 Ivan Ceballos Fernandez Citroen SaxoJrp
38 Sergio Madrazo Pérez Citroën Ax
39 Pablo Alonso Ramirez Citroen Ax Gt
40 Jorge Landa Pascual Bmw 525Jrp
41 Jon Garcia Acosta Bmw 328iJrp
42 Xabi Barroso Antoñanzas Bmw 525i Jrp
43 Sergio Alonso Muñoz Bmw 316
44 Ivan Garcia Gonzalez Bmw 316i Compac
45 Jose María Fuentevilla Torre Renault Gt Turbo
46 Aitor Iñurrategi Santamaria Bmw 525 E34
47 Balbino Jonathan Garcia Arroyo Bmw E36Jrp
48 Sergio Rozas Fernández Bmw 325iJrp
49 Francisco Rozas Trapaga Bmw 530iJrp
50 Greti Hernandez Ramirez Bmw 316i Compac
51 Mario San Román Guerra Speed Car Gt 1000
52 Alberto Lopez Gomez Semog Bravo
53 David Bolado Garcia Speed Car Xtrem
54 Iván Perez Gutiérrez Semog Bravo 2019
55 Carlos Ortiz Ortiz Kamikaz 2
56 Jose Carlos Ortiz Saenz Jb Racing
57 Raul Gutiérrez Diaz Crs Crs
58 Kevin Garcia Hoyos Semog Kvg
59 Marcos Diego Barquin Kincar 2018
60 Marcos Rodriguez Abin Semog Bravo
61 Adrián Ruiz Cayón Demon Car Demon Car
62 Raúl Ruiz López Semog Trofeo