XXXV Rallysprint de Cóbreces

Lista de inscritos (58)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 / N+
2 Jose Antonio Onandia Gomez Fidel Valdes Pernia Subaru Wrx Sri Spec C N 127 / N+
3 Ruben Ivan Blanco Garcia Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández Subaru Impreza Sti7 / N+
4 Pablo Jesús Puertas Tamés Daniel López Montes Bmw Serie 1m5 / X+ Bmw, Prp
5 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez Cristina Blanco Blazquez Ford Fiesta N57 / N5 Jrc
6 David Fernandez Diaz Tamara Sanchez Vazquez Renault Clio Ragnotti3, 6 / X3
7 Angel Rivero Vega Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Bmw 320 E304 / X4 Bmw, Prp
8 Ruben Hoyos Santamaria Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Peugeot 206 R35 / X+
9 Fernando Zorrilla Aguado Manuel Macho Gomez Renault Clio3, 6 / X3
10 Imanol Mendiguchia Herrero Juan Carral Mantecón Peugeot 208 R26 / R2 Jrc
11 Ivan García Martinez Raúl Pianno Moreno Peugeot 206 R35 / X+
12 Borja Pelayo Pelayo Alberto González Fernández Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+
14 Pedro J. González Goicoechea Paloma Mugica Carravilla Renault Clío Sport 5 / X+
15 Fernando Prada Munera F. Harry Mazón Cora Bmw 318is E364 / P2 Bmw, Jrc, Prp
16 Jairo Bengochea Martín David Manuel Sanchez Vazquez Bmw M3 E364 / P2 Bmw, Prp
17 Mariano Lavin Lezana Yasmina Alcega Vegas Bmw 325i 4 / P2 Bmw, Prp
18 Sergio Cuesta Crespo Sandra Bouzan Somavilla Renault Clio Sport3, 6 / X3
19 Hector Diego Pérez Moises Salmón González Renault Clio Sport3 / X3
20 Jordan Del Cura Pelayo Aitor Alonso Garcia Peugeot 2055 / X+
21 Santiago Ezquerra Lopez Salomé Espinosa De La Hera Peugeot 205 Rally5 / X+
22 Vicente Diego Ruiz Alfonso Casado García Peugeot 205rallye5 / X+
23 Daniel Gutierrez Muñoz Pablo Gutierrez Muñoz Renault 11 Turbo4 / T2 Clv
24 Javier Gutierrez Alvarez Miguel Gutierrez Arabia Renault Twingo6 / R2
25 Luis Canales González Yadira De Diego Gomez Peugeot 2062 / X2 Jrp
26 Raul Perez Edilla Carmen Pontones Suarez Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2
27 Victor Pereda Gutierrez Esmeralda Regaliza Abascal Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2
28 Manuel Rodríguez Misioner Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw 325i E304 / P2 Bmw, Prp
29 Alejandro Puente Gonzalez Jesús Gutiérrez González Bmw 320i E304 / P2 Bmw, Prp
30 Daniel Sancha Sancha Pablo Pastor Velazquez Bmw M34 / P2 Bmw, Jrc, Prp
31 Eric Gil Soladana Nerea Veci Pous Bmw 325 E305 / X+ Bmw, Jrc, Prp
32 Ivor Landeras Corral Moisés Gómez Ruiz Bmw 3254 / X4 Bmw, Prp
33 Sergio Cuesta Otero Ana Peña Ortiz Renault 5 Gt Turbo5 / X+
34 Fernando Prieto Cobo Juan José Martínez Gómez Renault Clio3 / X3 Jrc
35 Aingeru Setien Centeno Jon Ibañez Billain Citroen Saxo2 / X2
36 Jonatan Domingo Lobejon Judith Ruiz Barategui Citroën Saxo2 / X2 Jrc
37 Jose Maria Rivero Valdes Rafael Ruiloba Garcia Citroen Saxo2 / X2
38 Julio C. Rdgz. Ramirez De Verger Laura Redondo Álvarez Peugeot 106 2 / X2 Jrc
39 Fidel Canales Alvarez Felipe Alonso Fernández Peugeot 2063 / X3
40 Cristian Gil Carramolinos Elisabet Peláez Puente Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2
41 Manuel Noval Lavin Jose Ramon Rodriguez Calderon Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2
42 Jairo Fernández Salmón Mario Gonzalez Gutierrez Citroën C22 / X2
43 Mario Cano Fernandez Arseliano Herrero Garcia Peugeot 106 S162 / X2
44 Rubén España García Antonio González Conejo Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1
45 Ignacio Huerta Del Valle David Martinez Caravia Peugeot 106 S 162 / X2
46 José Antonio Obregon Cacho Ines Kardos Ruiz Citroen Ax5 / X+ Jrc
47 Juan Antonio Sainz Pardo Gómez Jose Antonio Díaz Solórzano Bmw 325 E303 / P1 Bmw, Clv, Prp
48 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Felipe Collera Trapaga Ford Escort Mk Ii1, 6 / H1 2RM Clv, Prp
49 Fernando Crespo Saiz Maria Carames Nieto Seat 124 / PT
50 Jonatan Cobo Pelaez Esperanza Del Estal Brizuela Citroën Saxo2 / X2
51 Jose Manuel Ortiz Abascal Santiago Sainz Fernandez Citroen Saxo5 / X+
52 Jose Miguel González Anuarbe Jose Alberto Mantecon Mazon Citroën Saxo 2 / X2
53 Cristian Soto Peña Alberto Alberdi Perez Citroen Saxo2 / X2
54 Carlos Fernández Lavín Pablo Quintanilla Gutiérrez Suzuki Swift2 / X2
55 Sergio Cobo Sirvent Sergio Rozas Fernández Bmw 325i3 / P1 Bmw, Jrc, Prp
56 Jonatan Ojinaga García Emilio José Barrero Gutiérrez Honda Civic3 / X3
57 Juan Manuel España García Adrián Ruiz Cayón Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1
58 Jaime Gil Vitoria Diego Calvo Gonzalez Seat Marbella1 / X1
59 Esteban Delgado Peña Maria Del Carmen Portela Sordo Citroen Saxo Vts2 / X2