I Subida Laredo - Seña

Lista de inscritos (67)

# Piloto Vehículo
Manuel Perez Maza Mercedes 1904 / X4 Prp
Ruben Lavin San Roman Peugeot 206 Gti3 / X3
Agustin Martinez Barrio Seat Marbella / LG Lgd
Jose Miguel Landera Garzon Fiat Uno Turbo3 / X3
Iker Gonzalez Caballero Seat Marbella1 / X1
Pablo Rivas Cobo Citroen Saxo2 / X2
Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Ford Escort Mkii / LG Lgd
Imanol Hilario Delgado Honda Civic5 / X+ Cfg, Mrf
Álvaro Salas Guzman Citroën Saxo2 / X2 Cfg, Mrf
Raúl Ruiz López Semog Trofeo8 / Carcross Cc
Alberto Gomez Baeza Peugeot 3063 / X3 Cfg, Jrp, Mrf
Alejandro Lopez Barreras Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrp
Eric Gil Soladana Bmw 325 E305 / X+ Prp
Javier Revuelta Primo Peugeot 205 Rallye / LG Lgd
Bruno Veci Sampedro Fiat Punto Súper 1600 / LG Lgd
Jairo Gomez Pardo Peugeot 106 Sport2 / X2 Cfg
Fernando Zorrilla Aguado Renault Clio3, 6 / X3 Cfg
Antonio Gutierrez Quiros Volkswagen Golf / LG Lgd
Santiago Ezquerra Lopez Peugeot 205 Rally5 / X+
Gustavo Peña Trapaga Seat Marbella / LG Lgd
Santiago Mugica Perez Peugeot 106 Sport5 / X+
Javier Arco Llaguno Speedcar Xtrem8 / Carcross Cc
Irene Caso Álvarez Seat Ibiza 4 / T2
Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Renault Clio Sport3 / X3
David Bolado Garcia Speed Car Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
Miguel Gutierrez Pereda Demoncar Evo28 / CM Promo Cm
Carlos Cabrales Campo Citroën Ax Gt5 / X+ Cfg
Jose Maria Conlledo Mugica Yacar Car Cross8 / Carcross Cc
Alba Gutierrez Bedia Renault Clio3 / X3 Lgd
Pedro Piña Velasco Bmw 323e363 / P1 Cfg, Prp
Beñat Poblacion Moso Silver Car S28 / CM Promo Cm
Sergio Puente Gutiérrez Seat Marbella / LG Lgd
Fernando Crespo Saiz Seat 124 / PT
David Delgado Pascual Jb Racing 20078 / Carcross Cc
Abraham Cabrera Sanchez Nissan Micra Proto7 / N1 Cfg
Daniel Montes Del Valle Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+
Iñaki Jauregui . Mms CarcrossCc / Carcross Cc
Javier Fernandez Rodríguez Citroen Ax A1/25 / A2 (<=2000)
Mariano Lavin Lezana Bmw 325i4 / P2 Cfg, Prp
Fernando Prada Munera Bmw 318is E364 / P2 Cfg, Jrp, Prp
Raul Jimenez Garcia Peugeot 106 Gti2 / X2 Jrp
Sergio Lavin Escallada Ford Focus2 / X2 Mrf
Ramon Martinez Bardera Suzuki Swift6 / N3 Lgd
Luis Manuel Gil Barquin Bmw M3 E-305 / X+ Prp
David Gutiérrez Sainz Peugeot 205 Turbo4 / T2
Alberto Lopez Gomez Semog Bravo8 / Carcross Jrp
Pablo Castillo García Subaru Impreza Sti7 / N FIA (4RM)
Domingo Estrada Gomez Silver Car S38 / CM Promo Cm, Jrp
Pablo Fernandez Verano Subaru Impreza Sti7 / N FIA (4RM)
Ruben Ivan Blanco Garcia Mitsubishi Evo Lx7 / N+ Cfg
Jose Carlos Ortiz Saenz Jb Racing8 / Carcross Cc
Gustavo Castro Rodríguez Seat Leon Supercopa Mk17 / A2 (>2000) Cfg
Jose Ramon Arronte Fernandez Semog Bravo R6008 / Carcross Cc
Juan Manuel España García Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1
Sergio Ortiz Ortiz Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Mrf
Víctor Colina Matanza Ya Car Cross8 / Carcross
Mario Asenjo Carrero Brc B498 / CM Promo Cm, Jrp
Guillermo Urquijo Ibarguren Speed Car Xtrem8 / Carcross Jrp
Jairo Ruiz Quintana Semog Brave Light8 / Carcross Cc
Ricardo Gomez Noriega Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V7 / N+ Cfg
Carlos Del Cerro Angulo Bmw 325 E304 / X4
Javier Fernandez Teja Seat Ibiza3 / X3 Cfg
Jose Antonio Onandia Gomez Subaru Wrx Sri Spec C N 127 / N+ Cfg
Marcos Gomez Ruiz Semog Bravo8 / Carcross
Julian Ruiz Eguren Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Cfg
Diego Expósito Landera Hyundai Accent 3 / X3
Mario San Román Guerra Speed Car Gt 10008 / CM Promo Cm