VIII Slalom de Beranga

Lista de inscritos (52)

# Piloto Vehículo
0 Angel Mendoza Ruiz Peugeot 205 Rallye
1 Diego Vidal Victorero Mini 1300
2 Borja Gonzalez Gomez Peugeot 205
3 Francisco Diaz Inguanzo Peugeot 205 Rallye
4 Alberto Saiz Gonzalez Citroen Ax
5 Jairo Gomez Alvarez Citroen Ax SportJrp
6 Alejandro Gutierrez Martinez Mini 1300
7 Manuel Rodríguez Misioner Bmw 325i E30
8 Jose Antonio Lopez Cagigal Opel Kadett City
9 Pedro Sirvent Navarro Bmw 318ti
10 Pablo Gonzalez Roman Ford Sierra
11 Francisco Ortega Vaca Peugeot 106 Rallye
12 Raúl López Cagigal Opel Kadett City
14 Emilio Gonzalez Pardo Peugeot 205
15 Fernando Cuevas Palazuelos Peugeot 205
16 Sergio Cobo Sirvent Bmw 318tiJrp
17 Victor Torre Sanchez Nissan Sunny Proto
18 Daniel Higuera Echave Suzuki Cultus 1.3 GtiJrp
19 Fernando Vayas Barquin Citroen Ax GtiJrp
20 Mario Vega Cobo Bmw 318is E36Jrp
21 Borja Puente Vázquez Bmw 325i E36
22 Jose Fernandez Flores Ford Sierra 2.0i
23 Fernando García Rodríguez Bmw E36
24 Ángel Fernández Saiz Ford SierraJrp
25 Alberto Mier Fernández Citroen Saxo Vts 16vJrp
26 Raul Jimenez Garcia Bmw 320i
27 Rubén Rico Rubiera Peugeot 106 Rallye
28 David Ruiz Garcia Bmw 318i Jrp
29 Christian Rodriguez Rueda Ford Sierra
30 Eric Gil Soladana Bmw 325 E30
31 Richard Fernández Fernández Peugeot 106 SportJrp
32 Aitor Mardaras Diego Citroën Ax Gti
33 Eder Vicente González Bmw E36
34 Oscar Fernandez Vejo Peugeot 205 Rallye
35 Pablo Fernandez Gómez Citroën Ax Jrp
36 Pedro Piña Velasco Bmw 323e36
37 Jon Garcia Acosta Bmw 328iJrp
38 José Antonio Obregon Cacho Nisan Sunny Proto
39 Luis Francisco Carral Maza Citroen Xsara S16
40 Mikel Prieto Samperio Bmw E36Jrp
42 Xabi Barroso Antoñanzas Bmw 525i E34Jrp
43 Alejandro Padrones Ranero Bmw E30 318iJrp
44 Manuel Garcia Álvarez Bmw Compact
45 Juan Bautista Martinez Quintial Ford Focus
46 Alberto Lopez Gomez Semog Bravo
47 Javier Arco Llaguno Speedcar Xtrem
48 Guillermo Urquijo Ibarguren Speed Car Xtrem
49 Carlos Ortiz Ortiz Kamikaz 2
50 Jose Carlos Ortiz Saenz Jb Racing
51 Ivan Sanchez Palacio Semog Kc600
52 Jonathan Cabo Andres Kincar 2018
53 Jairo Ruiz Quintana Semog Brave Light