III Rallysprint de Rudagüera

Lista de inscritos (85)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Evo X7 / N+
2 Javier Diaz Calderon Aitor Alonso Garcia Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+
3 Jose Antonio Onandia Gomez Fidel Valdes Pernia Subaru Wrx Sti Spec C N 127 / N FIA (4RM)
4 Pablo Jesús Puertas Tamés Daniel López Montes Bmw Serie 1m5 / X+ Prp
5 Daniel Sordo Cayuso Daniel Cumbrero Quesada Ford Fiesta R57 / R5
6 Jose Angel Allende Crespo Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez Subaru Impreza7 / WRC
7 Fernando Zorrilla Aguado Manuel Macho Gomez Renault Clio3, 6 / X3
8 Gerardo Gonzalez Pulido Borja Odriozola Torre Peugeot 208 R26 / R2
9 Victor Echave Perez Mikel Arza Totorika Peugeot 208 R26 / R2
10 Ruben Hoyos Santamaria Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Peugeot 206 R35 / X+
11 Jonathan Cabo Andres Noelia Saiz De La Higuera Fdz. Peugeot 206 Rc3 / X3 Jrc
12 Ivan Solana Lopez Ivan Bartolome Rios Peugeot 206rc3 / X3
14 Victor Fernández Pernia Juan Carral Mantecón Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2 Jrc
15 Pedro J. González Goicoechea Irene Serrano Granda Renault Clío Sport 5 / X+
16 Alejandro Gonzalez Mantecón Sergio Fernández Guerra Renault Clio Sport3 / X3 Jrc
17 Sergio Cuesta Crespo Sandra Bouzan Somavilla Renault Clio Sport3 / X3
18 Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Marta Santiago Iglesias Peugeot 1062 / X2
19 Fernando Prada Munera Carolina Abascal Cirión Bmw 318is E364 / P2 Jrc, Prp
20 Pablo Pacheco Ortiz Jorge Barriuso Gomez Bmw E363 / P1 Prp
21 Victor Pereda Gutierrez Esmeralda Regaliza Abascal Peugeot 206 Xs2 / X2
22 Ramiro Gomez Fernandez Pablo Garcia González Peugeot 205 Rally5 / X+ 205
23 Jorge Quintana Garrido Manuel Angel Muñoz Rueda Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+ 205
24 Rafael Diego Cobo David Fernandez Diez Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205
25 Diego Ortiz Gonzalez Alvaro López López Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205
26 Ruben Parada Ruiz Fidel Martinez Urquijo Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205
27 Alberto Sagaley Revuelta Moisés Gómez Ruiz Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Jrc
28 José Antonio Ezquerra Muela Diego Cruz Ares Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205, Jrp
29 Jordan Del Cura Pelayo Pedro Lopez San Emeterio Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ 205
30 Jose Manuel Ortiz Abascal Santiago Sainz Fernandez Ford Fiesta R2t6 / R2
31 Javier Gutierrez Alvarez Miguel Gutierrez Arabia Renault Twingo6 / R2
32 Luis Canales González Yadira De Diego Gomez Peugeot 206 1.6 16v2 / X2 Jrp
33 Jorge Ortiz Pernia Angel Tresgallo Gonzalez Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Jrc, Jrp
34 Jonatan Domingo Lobejon Judith Ruiz Barategui Citroën Saxo2 / X2 Jrc
35 Manuel Rodríguez Misioner Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw 325i E304 / P2 Prp
36 Jairo Bengochea Martín David Manuel Sanchez Vazquez Bmw M3 E364 / P2 Prp
37 Mariano Lavin Lezana David Azpiazu Rodríguez Bmw 325i 3 / P1 Prp
38 Ivan García Martinez Diego Saiz Saiz Bmw 325i E 304 / P2 Prp
39 Jorge Polanco López David Bolado Garcia Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Dkn, Fdm20
40 Juan Manuel Rey Tirilonte Pablo Martinez Herrero Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / T1 Clv, Dkn, Fdm20
41 Cesar Fernández Gutiérrez Saul Fernandez Gonzalez Renault 11 Turbo4 / T2 Clv, Dkn
42 Daniel Gutierrez Muñoz Pablo Gutierrez Muñoz Renault 11 Turbo4 / T2 Clv, Dkn
43 Miguel Mazón Cora Facundo Mazon Cora Renault 5- Gt Turbo4 / T2 Clv, Dkn
44 Ivan Rozas Salvarrey Sergio Corrales Moja Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / X3 Dkn
45 Victor Garcia Gomez Kevin Garcia Hoyos Renault R5 Gt3 / T1 Dkn
46 Fidel Canales Alvarez Felipe Alonso Fernández Peugeot 206rc3 / X3 Fdm20
47 Javier Garcia Ramos David Gutierrez Urcola Renault Clio Sport3 / X3 Fdm20
48 Oliver García Alcalde Óscar Miguel Valbuena Zorrilla Ford Fiesta3 / X3 Fdm20
49 Luis Angel Martínez Escallada Luis Angel Martínez Ortiz Ford Escort Mk I Mexico1, 6 / H1 2RM Clv, Prp
50 Francisco Javier Gomez Liaño Angel Perez Arnaiz Opel Corsa Gsi2 / X2 Crs
51 Mariano Herrera Rodríguez Agustin Concha Navarro Opel Corsa Gt2 / X2 Crs
52 Sonia Escalante Herrera Manuel Obregón Rodríguez Opel Corsa Gsi2 / X2 Crs
53 Ruben Ruiz Bahillo Alexander Martin Nontoa Opel Corsa2 / X2 Crs, Jrc
54 Adrián Gutiérrez Antón Ivan Bajo Lama Citroën Saxo2 / X2
55 Jose Maria Rivero Valdes Rafa Ruiloba Garcia Citroen Saxo2 / X2
56 Antonio Fernández Cobo Santiago Cobo Rabago Citroen Saxo 16v2 / X2
57 Christian Moran Velazquez Andoni Lopez Conde Citroen Saxo2 / X2
58 Victor Haro Gutierrez Regina Talania Gonzalez Hoz Opel Adam Cup5 / X+ Jrc
59 Unai De La Dehesa Martínez Alain Peña Salvador Suzuki Swift 6 / N3 Jrc
60 Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Gregori Sosa Iglesias Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ Jrc
61 Vicente Diego Ruiz Jairo Gomez Alvarez Peugeot 205rallye5 / X+ Jrc
62 Julio C. Rdgz. Ramirez De Verger David Marcano Varela Peugeot 106 2 / X2
63 José Luis Aparicio Mella Alfonso Casado García Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax, Fdm16
64 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Julen Etxebarria Baz Citroën Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16
65 Emilio Vallin Ruiz Jesus Vallin Ruiz Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax, Fdm16
66 Diego Arnaiz Gutierrez Sergio Fernandez Incera Citroen C22 / X2 Fdm16
67 Raúl García Campo Alvaro Maza Escalada Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16, Jrc
68 Jonatan Cobo Pelaez Esperanza Del Estal Brizuela Citroën Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16
69 Joseba Calera Espinosa Diego Calvo Gonzalez Citroen Saxo 2 / X2 Fdm16
70 Ivan Ceballos Fernandez Eva Bernardos Toca Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Fdm16, Jrc
71 Sergio Madrazo Pérez David Berbil Ruiz Hyundai Accent Gt 1.6 16v2 / X2 Fdm16
72 Ivor Landeras Corral Unai Diaz Ruiloba Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax, Fdm16
73 Cristian Soto Peña Johnatan Oria Hoyos Citroen Saxo2 / X2
74 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Luis Javier Martínez Salcines Ford Escort Mk Ii1, 6 / H1 2RM Clv, Prp
75 Rubén España García Fernando Giron Huergo Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1
76 Javier Lagüera Crespo Raul Pascual Escallada Citroen Ax Gti5 / X+ Cax
77 Jonathan Pedrosa Pérez Alberto Martínez Gómez Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax, Jrc
78 Adrian Portilla Viadero Javier Arce Martinez Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax
79 José Antonio Obregon Cacho Victor Torre Sanchez Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax
80 Carlos Cabrales Campo Mario González Gutiérrez Citroën Ax5 / X+ Cax
81 Alfonso González Gutiérrez Sonia Pérez Saiz Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cax, Jrc
82 Jaime Morán García Alberto Alberdi Perez Renault 51, 6 / H1 2RM Clv
83 Juan Manuel España García Adrián Ruiz Cayón Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1
84 Francisco Javier Cayon Llarena Daniel Higuera Echave Seat Marbella1 / X1
85 Jaime Gil Vitoria Maura Otero Arronte Seat Marbella1 / X1
86 Alberto Perez Fernandez Francisco Jose Gamayo Cruz Seat Marbella1 / X1