XXXVI Subida a la Bien Aparecida

Lista de inscritos (114)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Andres Vilariño Esnaola Norma M20 Fc9 / CN
2 Clemente Rueda Galvan Norma M20fc9 / CN
3 Marie Cammares . Renault Tattus Fr9 / SS
4 Jesus Pascual Repiso Funyo 4rc9 / CN
5 Miguel Gutierrez Pereda Demoncar Evo28 / CM Promo Cm
6 Domingo Estrada Gomez Silver Car S38 / CM Promo Cm, Jrp
7 Mario Asenjo Carrero Brc B498 / CM Promo Cm, Jrp
8 Dimitri Pereira . Brc B499 / CM+ Cm
9 José Albino García Hevia Brc B498 / CM Promo Cm
10 Adrián Artidiello Rueda Silver Car S2f8 / CM Promo Cm
11 Mario San Román Guerra Speed Car Gt 1000 Gt 10008 / CM Promo Cm
12 Jose Ramon Arronte Fernandez Semog Bravo R6008 / Carcross Cc
14 Jairo Ruiz Quintana Semog Bravo Light8 / Carcross Cc
15 Javier Arco Llaguno Speedcar Xtrem8 / Carcross Cc
16 David Bolado Garcia Speed Car Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
17 Ivan Sanchez Palacio Semog Kc6008 / Carcross Cc
18 Raúl Ruiz López Semog Trofeo8 / Carcross Cc, Jrp
19 David Delgado Pascual Jb-Racing 20078 / Carcross Cc
20 Juan Manuel Colina Matanza Yacar Cross Yacar Cross8 / Carcross Cc
21 Jose Maria Conlledo Mugica Yacar Car Cross8 / Carcross Cc
22 Javier Samperio San Emeterio Jb Racing 20078 / Carcross Cc
23 Diego Caparros Gómez Semog Bravo Sport8 / Carcross
24 Fernando Viadero Villanueva Kincar 20188 / Carcross
25 Iñaki Jauregui . Mms Carcross8 / Carcross
26 Adrián Ruiz Cayón Demon Carcross8 / Carcross
27 Joseba Otxoa De Zuazola Zumalde Speedcar Xtrem8 / Carcross
28 Guillermo Urquijo Ibarguren Speed Car Xtrem8 / Carcross Jrp
29 Xabier Alberdi Pons Semog Bravo8 / Carcross
30 Marcos Gomez Ruiz Semog Bravo8 / Carcross
31 Ivan Medrano Aguirreburualde Semog Bravo8 / Carcross
32 Humberto Janssens Vrebos Porsche 991 Gt3 Cup7 / GT / GTR Cfg, Prp
33 Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso Lamborghini Huracan S.T.7 / A2 (>2000) Cfg
34 Ronald Garces . Audi R8 Lms7 / A2 (>2000) Cfg
35 Scherer Bruno Maurice Porsche 991 Gt3 Cup7 / GT / GTR
36 Marcos Diego Barquin Porsche 911 997 Gt37 / GT / GTR Cfg, Prp
37 Juan José Abia De La Torre Porsche Gt3 Rally7 / GT / GTR Prp
38 Jesus Garcia Martinez Porsche 911 Gt37 / GT / GTR
39 Duperou Joseph Jojo Bmw M 3 Gtr7 / GT / GTR Prp
40 Jon Aramburu Aizpuru Cupra Tcr7 / A2 (>2000)
41 Gustavo Castro Rodríguez Seat Leon Supercopa Mk17 / A2 (>2000) Cfg
42 Joseba Koldo Gayoso Lopez Peugeot 2067 / N1 Cfg
43 Ricardo Gomez Noriega Mitsubishi Evo Ix7 / N+ Cfg
44 Jorge Canales Alonso Mitsubishi Evo Vi To. Makinen7 / N FIA (4RM)
45 Juan Jose Olave Martinez Bmw E365 / X+ Cfg
46 Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez Mini Challenger Jcw4 / T2 Cfg
47 Maximo Lopez Del Rey Renault Clio R37 / A2 (>2000)
48 Diego Blanco Torrecilla Bmw E30 5 / X+ Clv
49 Juan Buenaventura Rodriguez Visedo Porsche 951 R 4 / P2 Clv
50 Jonathan Cabo Andres Renault Clio Maxi Kit Car 3, 6 / X3 Cfg
51 Ramon Martinez Bardera Suzuki Swift6 / N3
52 Luis Manuel Gil Barquin Bmw M3 E-305 / X+ Prp
53 Imanol Hilario Delgado Honda Civic5 / X+ Cfg, Mrf
54 Santiago Ezquerra Lopez Peugeot 205 Rally5 / X+
55 Diego Ezquerra Muela Peugeot 205 Rallye5 / X+ Jrp
56 Jon Ander García Robles Peugeot 2055 / X+
57 Angel Diez Calderon Citroen Ax5 / X+
58 Rafael Gil García Citroen Ax5 / X+
59 Jose Angel Otero Arronte Citroen Ax5 / X+ Cfg, Jrp, Mrf
60 Manuel Perez Maza Mercedes 1904 / P2 Prp
61 Eder Vicente González Bmw E364 / P2 Cfg, Prp
62 Ander Goikoetxea Martinez Bmw E364 / P2 Jrp, Prp
63 David Gómez Sanchez Bmw E305 / X+ Prp
64 Daniel Sordo Cayuso Bmw M3 E-303 / P1 Prp
65 Angel Calonge Irigoyen Opel Astra3 / X3
66 Ivan Solana Lopez Peugeot 206rc3 / X3
67 Eva Arroyo Hernandez Renault Clio Sport3, 6 / X3
68 Alberto Arana Rodriguez Renault Clio Sport3 / X3 Jrp
69 Ivan Rozas Salvarrey Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / T1 Clv
70 Enrique Echevarria Lastra Renault 11 Turbo3 / T1 Clv
71 Alberto Gomez Baeza Peugeot 306 16v3 / X3 Cfg, Jrp, Mrf
72 Angel Torio Sanchez Citroen Xsara Vts 16v3 / X3 Cfg
73 Francisco Jose Diaz Perez Citroen Zx 2.0 16v3 / X3
74 Jose Miguel Landera Garzon Fiat Uno Turbo3 / T1 Jrp
75 David López Tomico Fiat Uno Turbo4 / T2 Cfg
76 Pedro Piña Velasco Piña Velasco Bmw 323e363 / X3 Cfg, Prp
77 Eric Gil Soladana Bmw 325 E305 / X+ Prp
78 Jose Luis Lopez Portilla Suzuki Swift2 / X2 Cfg
79 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Citroën Saxo2 / X2
80 Pablo Rivas Cobo Citroen Saxo2 / X2
81 Isaac Perez Peña Citroen Saxo2 / X2 Cfg
82 Álvaro Salas Guzman Citroën Saxo2 / X2 Cfg, Mrf
83 Iker Bilbao Fernandez Citroen Saxo2 / X2
84 Aingeru Setien Centeno Citroen Saxo2 / X2
85 Pablo Diez Negrete Citroen Saxo2 / X2
86 Jairo Gomez Pardo Peugeot 106 Sport2 / X2 Cfg
87 Alejandro Dafolgueira Sanchez Opel Corsa Gsi2 / X2 Cfg
88 Daniel Castro Llorente Citroen Ax Gti2 / X2
89 Jairo Fernandez Suarez Citroen Ax2 / X2
90 Kevin Llamosas Maza Citroen Ax2 / X2 Jrp
91 Aitor Garcia Ruiz Ford Fiesta Xr22 / X2 Clv
92 David Berbil Ruiz Hyundai Accent Gt 16v2 / X2 Jrp
93 Maria Carames Nieto Opel Corsa2 / X2 Jrp
94 Oliver García Alcalde Ford Escort Mk13 / P1 Clv, Prp
95 Jose Alberdi Lavin Ford Escort Rs 20003 / P1 Clv
96 Borja Rodriguez Espeso Ford Escort Mk23 / P1 Clv, Prp
97 Jose Ramon Rodriguez Sanz Simca 1000 Rallye 3 / P1 Cs
98 Rafael Bustelo Gonzalez Simca 1000 Rallye 3 / P1 Cs
99 Julio Martin Gonzalez Simca 1000 Rallye 3 / P1 Clv, Cs
100 Jose Alberto Quintana Fernandez Simca 1000 Rallye 3 / P1 Cfg, Clv, Cs
101 Jorge Lopez Sebastian Simca 1000 Rallye3 / P1 Cs
102 Celestino Lopez Garcia Seat 1243 / P1 Cfg, Clv, Prp
103 Angel Diez Ortega Seat 6005 / X+ Jrp
104 Juan Manuel España García Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1
105 Adrian Fernández Telleria Seat Marbella1 / X1
106 Fernando Crespo Saiz Seat 124 / PT
107 Raul Toca Gomez Ford Escort / PT
108 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Ford Escort Mk Ii / LG Lgd
109 Raúl López Cagigal Ford Escort Mk I / LG Lgd
110 Carlos Del Cerro Angulo Bmw 325 E30 / LG Lgd
111 Víctor Colina Matanza Bmw 323 / LG Lgd
112 Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Bmw E30 325 / LG Lgd
113 Ruben Parada Ruiz Peugeot 205 Rallye / LG Lgd
114 Emilio Jose Barrios Martinez Renault Clío / LG Lgd
115 Agustin Martinez Barrio Seat Marbella / LG Lgd