XV Subida a La Braguía

Lista de inscritos (57)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Andres Vilariño Esnaola Norma M 20 9 / CN
2 Miguel Gutierrez Pereda Demoncar Evo2 8 / CM Promo Cm
3 Domingo Estrada Gomez Silver Car S3 8 / CM Promo Cm, Jrp
4 Mario Asenjo Carrero Brc B49 8 / CM Promo Cm, Jrp
5 Jose Ramon Arronte Fernandez Semog Bravo R600 8 / Carcross Cc
6 Marcos Rodriguez Abin Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
7 Jairo Ruiz Quintana Semog Bravo Light 8 / Carcross Cc
8 Jose Carlos Ortiz Saenz Jb Racing 8 / Carcross Cc
9 David Bolado Garcia Speed Car Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
10 Raul Gutiérrez Diaz Crs Crs 8 / Carcross Cc
11 Jose Maria Conlledo Mugica Yacar Car Cross 8 / Carcross Cc
12 Javier Samperio San Emeterio Jb Racing Jb Racing 8 / Carcross Cc
14 David Delgado Pascual Jb-Racing 2007 8 / Carcross Cc
15 Carlos Ortiz Ortiz Kamikaz 2 8 / Carcross
16 Alberto Lopez Gomez Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Jrp
17 Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso Lamborghini Huracan Supertrofeo 7 / A2 (>2000) Cfg
18 Joseba Koldo Gayoso Lopez Peugeot 206 N1 7 / N1 Cfg
19 Marcos Diego Barquin Porsche 911 997 Gt3 7 / GT / GTR Cfg, Prp
20 Toni Ariete Perez Ford Fiesta R5 7 / R5 Cfg
21 Jose Antonio Onandia Gomez Subaru Wrx Sti Spec C N 12 7 / N FIA (4RM) Cfg
22 Antonio Movellan Hervas Bmw 323 Ti 4 / P2 Cfg, Prp
23 Ivan Muñoz Ortiz Bmw Compact F2000 6 / P1 Cfg, Prp
24 Fernando Zorrilla Aguado Renault Clio 3, 6 / X3
25 Rafael Infante Tejada Renault Clio Sport Cup 5 / A2 (<=2000) Cfg
26 Borja Pelayo Pelayo Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+ Cfg
27 Diego Ortiz Gonzalez Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+
28 Jorge Quintana Garrido Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+ Cfg
29 Francisco Santamaría De La Torre Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+ Cfg
30 Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+
31 Rafael Gil García Gil García Citroën Ax 5 / X+ Cfg
32 Luis Manuel Gil Barquin Bmw M3 E-30 5 / X+ Prp
33 David Gómez Sanchez Bmw E30 4 / P2 Prp
34 Ander Goikoetxea Martinez Bmw E36 4 / P2 Jrp, Prp
35 Manuel Perez Maza Mercedes 190 4 / P2 Prp
36 Pablo Gutierrez Muñoz Renault 11 Turbo 4 / T2 Clv
37 Jonathan Cabo Andres Peugeot 206 Rc 3 / X3 Cfg
38 Mariano Lavin Lezana Bmw 325i 3 / P1 Prp
39 David Ruiz Revuelta Bmw 323i 3 / P1 Prp
40 Pedro Piña Velasco Bmw 323 E36 3 / X3 Cfg, Prp
41 Juan Antonio Sainz Pardo Gómez Bmw 325 E30 3 / P1 Prp
42 Imanol Hilario Delgado Honda Civic 5 / X+ Cfg, Mrf
43 Alberto Gomez Baeza Peugeot 306 16v 3 / X3 Cfg, Jrp, Mrf
44 Álvaro Salas Guzman Citroën Saxo 2 / X2 Cfg, Mrf
45 Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Citroen C2 Gt 2 / X2 Cfg
46 Aaron Zorrilla Gonzalez Opel Corsa 2 / X2 Jrp
47 Jairo Fernandez Suarez Citroen Ax 2 / X2
48 Isaac Perez Peña Citroen Saxo 2 / X2 Cfg
49 Alejandro Dafolgueira Sanchez Opel Corsa Gsi 2 / X2 Cfg
50 Alba Cea Diaz Peugeot 106s16 2 / X2 Cfg
51 Alan Sierra Garcia Peugeot 206 Gti 3 / T1
52 Jose Miguel Landera Garzon Fiat Uno Turbo 3 / T1 Clv
53 Ramon Sampedro Penagos Ford Escort 1, 6 / H Clv, Prp
54 Juan Manuel España García Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X1
55 Pablo Martinez Arnaiz Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X1
56 Fernando Crespo Saiz Seat 124 / PT
101 Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Bmw E30 325 / LG Lgd
102 Jose Antonio Díaz Solórzano Peugeot 205 Gti / LG Lgd