IV SLALOM DE SARON

Lista de inscritos (53)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Diego Vidal Victorero Mini 1300
2 Roberto Lopez Cagigal Peugeot 205 Rally
3 Francisco Diaz Inguanzo Peugeot 205 Rallye
4 Borja Gonzalez Gomez Peugeot 205
5 Francisco Javier Aja Villa Vauxhall Nova
6 Alejandro Gutierrez Martinez Mini 1300
7 Alberto Saiz Gonzalez Citroen Ax
8 Manuel Rodríguez Misioner Bmw 325i E30
9 Daniel Higuera Echave Suzuki Swift 1.3 GtiJrp
10 Pedro Sirvent Navarro Bmw 318ti
11 Jose Antonio Lopez Cagigal Opel Kadett City
12 Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw 318i
14 Daniel Amelibia Villegas Citroen Saxo VtsJrp
15 Jairo Gomez Alvarez Citroen Ax SportJrp
16 Ivan Carbajo Garcia Bmw E36
17 Ander Goikoetxea Martinez Bmw E36Jrp
18 Emilio Gonzalez Pardo Peugeot 205
19 Jorge Polanco Pérez Peugeot 205 Rallye
20 Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Peugeot 106s16
21 Sergio Cobo Sirvent Bmw 318tiJrp
22 Francisco Ortega Vaca Peugeot 106 Rallye
23 Borja Alfaro Lavin Citroen Ax Gt
24 Daniel Correia Carballo Bmw E36
25 Asier Cano Alfonso Bmw 328i
26 Ekaitz Lazurtegui Moreno Ford Sierra
27 Aitor Iñurrategi Santamaria Bmw 525 E34
28 Andu Cornel Ducu . Citroen Saxo Vts
29 Victor Manuel Rico Rubiera Peugeot 106 Rallye
30 Ekaitz Gomez Garcia Bmw E36Jrp
31 Eder Vicente González Bmw E36
32 Jorge Barriuso Gomez Peugeot 106 S16
33 Jose Luis Ramos Gutiérrez Peugeot 205
34 Jerai Goiri Castro Mercedes E300Jrp
35 Pablo Gonzalez Roman Ford Sierra
36 Manuel Pedrayes Figaredo Bmw 325i E36Jrp
37 Jon Garcia Acosta Bmw 328iJrp
38 Ángel Fernández Saiz Ford SierraJrp
39 Koldo Ondartza Urkidi Bmw 318isJrp
40 Fernando Cuevas Palazuelos Peugeot 205
41 Mario Peña Sánchez Bmw E36
42 Luis Angel Buisan Garzón Ford Sierra
43 Iker Segurola Santa Cruz Bmw E36Jrp
44 Xabi Barroso Antoñanzas Bmw 525i E34Jrp
45 Jose Fernandez Flores Ford Sierra 2.0i
46 David Cancio Jimenez Bmw E34 525i
47 Gregori Sosa Iglesias Bmw CompactJrp
48 Guillermo Urquijo Ibarguren Ford SierraJrp
49 Víctor Colina Matanza Yacar Yacar
50 Iván Perez Gutiérrez Semog Bravo 2019
51 Jose Carlos Ortiz Saenz Jb Racing Carcrosd
52 Carlos Ortiz Ortiz Kamikaz 2
53 Alberto Lopez Gomez Semog BravoJrp
54 David Setien Colsa Semog Bravo