XLIII SUBIDA PEÑA CABARGA

Lista de inscritos (58)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Gonzalo Campo Ruiz Formula Outeda Mk Ii 9 / E2
2 Miguel Gutierrez Pereda Demoncar Evo 2 8 / CM Promo Cm
3 Jairo Ruiz Quintana Semog Bravo Light 8 / Carcross Cc
4 Ivan Sanchez Palacio Semog Kc600 8 / Carcross Cc
5 Jose Ramon Arronte Fernandez Semog Bravo R600 8 / Carcross Cc
6 Jose Carlos Ortiz Saenz Jb - Racing 2007 8 / Carcross Cc
7 Javier Arco Llaguno Speedcar Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
8 Alvaro Martinez Torre Speed Car Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
9 Juan Manuel Colina Matanza Yacar Cross Yacar Cross 8 / Carcross Cc
10 Raúl Ruiz López Semog Trofeo 8 / Carcross Cc, Jrp
11 Marcos Rodriguez Abin Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
12 David Bolado Garcia Speed Car Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
14 Raul Gutiérrez Diaz Crs Crs 8 / Carcross Cc
15 Diego Caparros Gomez Semog Bravo Sport 8 / Carcross
16 Carlos Ortiz Ortiz Kamikaz 2 8 / Carcross
17 Alberto Lopez Gomez Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross
18 Iván Perez Gutiérrez Tenroj Kar Croos 8 / Carcross
19 Marcos Gomez Ruiz Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross
20 Iñaki Jauregui . Mms Carcross 8 / Carcross
21 Javier Elortegi Mendia Seat 600 7 / E2 Cfg
22 Joseba Koldo Gayoso Lopez Peugeot 206 N1 7 / N1 Cfg
23 Gustavo Castro Rodríguez Seat Leon Supercopa Mk1 7 / A2 (>2000) Cfg
24 Ricardo Gomez Noriega Mitsubishi Evo Ix 7 / N+ Cfg
25 David Maza Rozas Porsche 911 997 Gt3 7 / GT / GTR Cfg, Prp
26 Rafael Manuel Bobes Gonzalez Bmw M3 Csl 7 / A2 (>2000)
27 Luis Manuel Gil Barquin Bmw M3 E-30 3 / P1 Cfg, Prp
28 Gerardo Gonzalez Pulido Peugeot 208 R2 6 / R2 Cfg
29 Rafael Infante Tejada Renault Clio Sport Cup 5 / A2 (<=2000) Cfg
30 Jose Angel Otero Arronte Citroen Ax 5 / X+ Jrp, Mrf
31 Antonio Movellan Hervas Bmw 323 Ti 4 / P2 Cfg, Prp
32 Adrian Costas Alonso Bmw E36 M3 4 / X4 Cfg
33 Jose Gonzalez Diego Ford Sierra Cosworth 4 / T2 Cfg
34 Jose Manuel Manterola González Mercedes 190 4 / X4 Prp
35 David Gómez Sanchez Bmw E30 4 / P2 Cfg, Clv, Prp
36 Ander Goikoetxea Martinez Bmw E36 4 / P2 Jrp, Prp
37 Raul Lizano Martin Honda Civic 3 / X3
38 Eder Vicente González Bmw E36 4 / P2 Prp
39 Xabier Amezaga Velar Bmw 335i E30 4 / P2 Clv, Prp
40 David Ruiz Revuelta Bmw 323i 3 / X3 Clv, Prp
41 Oier Ruiz Perez Bmw 318is 3 / P1 Prp
42 Jon Zalloetxebarria Esnal Bmw 325i E30 3 / P1 Clv, Prp
43 Diego Fdez-Rivera Martinez Bmw 325td 4 / P2 Prp
44 Salvador Baranda Marquez Bmw 316 E30 4 / P2 Clv, Prp
45 Enrique Echevarria Lastra Renault 11 Turbo 3 / T1 Clv
46 Emilio Gutierrez Rodriguez Renault Clio 3 / X3
47 Iker Farelo Crespo Ford Escort Rs2000 3 / X3
48 Alberto Gomez Baeza Peugeot 306 16v 3 / X3 Cfg, Jrp, Mrf
49 Álvaro Salas Guzman Citroën Saxo 2 / X2 Cfg, Mrf
50 Imanol Hilario Delgado Honda Civic 2 / X2 Cfg, Mrf
51 Julian Ruiz Eguren Citroen Saxo 2 / X2 Cfg
52 Carlos Fernández Lavín Citroen Saxo 2 / X2 Jrp
53 Isaac Perez Peña Citroen Saxo 2 / X2 Cfg
54 Alberto Lozano Taborga Peugeot 106 Rallye 2 / X2
55 Jorge Barriuso Gomez Peugeot 106 S16 2 / X2 Cfg
56 Jose Luis Lopez Portilla Suzuki Swift 2 / X2 Cfg
57 Aitor Garcia Ruiz Ford Fiesta Xr2 2 / X2 Clv
58 Juan Manuel España García Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X1
59 Fernando Crespo Saiz Seat 124 / PT