XII Rallye Cristian López

Lista de inscritos (123)

# Piloto Vehículo
2 A. Surhayen Pernia Calderon Diego Vallejo Folgueira Hyundai I20 R54 / R5
3 Javier Pardo Siota Adrian Perez Fernandez Suzuki N5 R+4 / N5
4 Gorka Antxustegi Garitagoitia Alberto Iglesias Pin Suzuki Swift R+ N54 / N5 PV
5 Daniel Peña Diego Raul Perez Edilla Citroën Ds3 R3t Max4 / R3T
6 Daniel Martinez Gonzalez Javier Soto Alonso Citroën Ds3 R3t Max4 / R3T
7 Efren Llarena Sainz-Aja Sara Fernandez Palazuelos Peugeot 208 R23 / R2
8 Aingeru Castro Zaballa Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia Bmw M34 / X4 PRP, PV
9 Ivan Muñoz Ortiz Maria Madariaga Araucua Lotus Exige4 / GT Rallye PRP, PV
10 Enrique Barrenetxea-Arando Garitaonandia Anartz Onandia Zubia Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Lx / PT PV
11 Jose Manuel Mora Aguirre Ivan Bajo Lama Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) CLV
12 Mario Perez Lorenzo Mikel Cano Zorrilla Renault Clio Sport Max3 / X3 PV
14 Ekain Eizagaetxeberria Olabarria Onintze Lonbide Testa Mitsubishi Evo V / PT PV
15 Juan Manuel Maña Benarroch Borja Odriozola Torre Peugeot 208 R23 / R2
16 Ricardo Gomez Noriega Luis Canales Gonzalez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix4 / N+
17 Roland Holke Modron Javier Fernandez Goiriena Citroën Ds3 R3t Max4 / R3T PV
18 Oscar Corona Herrera Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Peugeot 208 R23 / R2
19 Ramón Louro Caamaño Jose Angel Fente Gomez Ford Fiesta 3 / R2
20 Gorka Idigoras Azkoaga Monika Muñoz Murillo Renault Clio Sport2 / X2 PV
21 Joseba Frutos Larrañaga Joseba Unzetabarrenetxea G. Renault Clio Sport2 / X2 PV
22 Jose Seijo Vázquez Adrian Torreiro Ocampo Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 CRS, JRC, RYC
23 Javier Fernández Higuera Luis Alberto Dertiano Carral Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1 RYC
24 Xabier Mujika Errasti Miriam Iztueta Garces Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 CRS, JRC, PV, RYC
25 David Fernandez Diaz Irene Caso Álvarez Citroën C2 Gt1 / A JRC, RYC
26 Javier Gomez Cayon Alvaro López López Peugot 206 Rc2 / X2 RYC
27 César Canales Ortiz Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1 RYC
28 Victor Fernández Pernia Juan Carral Mantecón Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1 JRC, RYC
29 Imanol Mendiguchia Herrero Lorenzo Fernandez Perlacia Citroën C21 / X1 RYC
30 Diego Saiz Saiz Ruben Sanchez Fernandez Bmw 325 I3 / X3 CLV, PRP, RYC
31 Miguel Mazon Cora Facundo Mazon Cora Renault 5 Gt Turbo3 / X3 CLV, DKN, RYC
32 Julian Ruiz Eguren Saul Fernandez Gonzalez Citroen Saxo1 / X1 RYC
33 Sergio De La Fuente Ortiz Pablo Villegas San Sebastian Citroën Saxo1 / X1 RYC
34 Adrian Costas Alonso Alejandro Lopez Fernandez Peugeot 208 R23 / R2 RYC
35 Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Maura Otero Arronte Peugeot 106 S161 / X1 RYC
36 Victor Ariste Del Val Noelia Saiz De La Higuera Fernández Citroen Saxo Vts 16v1 / X1 JRC, RYC
37 Xabat Goikoetxea Deba Ander Romaratezabala Aguirre Renault Clio Sport3 / X3 PV
38 Iraitz Olariaga Aizpuru Oihane Uranga Antxia Honda Civic Type R2 / X2 PV
39 Juan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero Hector Vicente Cruz Citroen Ax3 / X+ (2RM)
40 Ioritz Odiaga Aboitiz Iker Mintegia Mendieta Renault Megane3 / X3 PV, RYC
41 Oscar Sarabia Aja Juan Antonio Dertiano Carral Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, CLV
42 Ruben Parada Ruiz Fidel Martinez Urquijo Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205
43 Ramiro Gomez Fernandez Pablo Garcia Goznzález Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205
44 Sergio Samperio Sainz De La Maza Diego Cruz Ares Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, CLV
45 Jorge Quintana Garrido Ruben Pardo Mazo Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) 205, CLV, JRC
46 Borja Fernandez De La Hoz Jesus Gutierrez Cantero Peugeot 205 Rallye1 / X1 205
47 Jokin Madina Salazar Jon Galparsoro Oyarzabal Citroën Saxo1 / X1 SXC
48 Antonio Helguera Ortega Diego Corta Echavarri Citroën Saxo1 / X1 SXC
49 Jonatan Domingo Lobejon Mariano Benito Hoz Citroën Saxo1 / X1 SXC
50 Alberto Cadelo Carrera Borja Lopez-Barrajon Tueros Citroën Saxo1 / X1 JRC, SXC
51 Adrian Gomez Martinez Iker Lopez Brocal Citroën Saxo1 / X1 JRC, PV, SXC
52 Daniel Moya Sierra Aaron Rocillo Sainz Citroën Saxo1 / X1 JRC, SXC
53 Esteban Delgado Peña Hugo Rugama Saiz Citroën Saxo1 / X1 SXC
54 Rodrigo Vila González Marcos González Romero Citroen Saxo1 / X1
55 Jose Luis Samperio Pérez Samuel Abascal Colsa Citroen C21 / X1 JRC
56 Alejandro Ceballos Lopez Jose Antonio Lanza Lopez Renault 5gt Turbo 3 / X3 CLV, DKN
57 Cristian Gonzalez Coterillo Moisés Salmón González Renault R11 Turbo2 / X2 CLV, DKN
58 Javier Garcia Ramos David Gutierrez Urcola Renault 5 Gtturbo2 / X2 CLV, DKN
59 Aitor Arnaiz Igartua Sergio Gil Gil Renault Gt Turbo / PT PV
60 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena Xabier Lizarralde Eguino Citroen Saxo1 / X1 PV
61 Jon Ander Martinez Cuadrado Iñaki Elorza Isasa Citroën Saxo1 / X1 JRC, PV
62 Jonathan Garcia Lopez Oscar Faba Santalla Citroen Saxo Vts1 / X1 PV
63 Iker Arizti Nafarrate Joseba Astondoa Bermejo Citroën Saxo Vts 16v1 / X1 PV
64 Aaron Zorrilla Gonzalez Jairo Gomez Pardo Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 CRS, JRP
65 Ivan Diez Fernandez Alexander Martín Nontoa Citroen Ax3 / X+ (2RM) CAX, CLV, JRC, JRP
66 Mariano Herrera Rodríguez Agustin Concha Navarro Opel Corsa Gt1 / X1 CLV, CRS, JRP
67 Carlos Fernandez Lavin Pablo Quintanilla Gutierrez Citroen Saxo1 / X1 JRP
68 Pablo L. Alvarez Garcia Carlos Ceballos Riaño Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 CRS, JRC
69 Manuel Obregón Rodríguez Sonia Escalante Herrera Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 CRS
70 Santiago Ezquerra Lopez Salome Espinosa De La Hera Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM)
71 Jose Luis Aparicio Mella Alfonso Casado Garcia Citroen Ax3 / X3 CAX, CLV, FDM
72 Antonio Fernandez Moreno David Marcano Varela Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1 FDM
73 Omar Fernandez Santiago Almudena Díaz Gutiérrez Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1 FDM, JRC
74 Ivan Ceballos Fernandez Eva Bernardos Toca Citroen Saxo1 / X1 FDM, JRC
75 Cristian Gil Carramolinos Hugo Fernandez Castro Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1 FDM
76 Roberto Rodriguez Narciandi Jairo Gomez Alvarez Citroen Saxo1 / X1 FDM, JRC
77 Jonatan Cobo Pelaez Rosa Ana Martinez Fernandez Citroen Saxo1 / X1 FDM
78 Aingeru Setien Centeno Julen Echevarria Baz Citroen Saxo Vts1 / X1 FDM
79 Raúl García Campo Alvaro Maza Escalada Citroën Saxo Vts1 / X1 FDM, JRC
80 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Alvaro Cuartas Vazquez Citroën Saxo Vts1 / X1 FDM
81 Marcos Llanos Merodio Ricardo Santiago Sañudo Citroen Ax3 / X+ (2RM) CAX, FDM
82 Ivor Juan Landeras Corral Javier Gonzalez Gonzalez Peugeot 1061 / X1 FDM, JRC
83 Denis Lago Vega Angel Perez Arnaiz Citroen Saxo1 / X1 FDM
84 Jairo Pando Fernandez Maria Del Carmen Rodriguez Leal Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) FDM
85 Adrian Ruiz Cayón Sergio Madrazo Pérez Hyundai Accent 1.6 16v Gt1 / X1 FDM
86 Raul Pascual Escallada Javier Lagüera Crespo Citroen Ax Gti3 / X+ (2RM) CAX
87 Adrian Portilla Viadero Alberto Sobrino Saiz Citroën Ax Gt3 / X+ (2RM) CAX, CLV
88 Marcos Fernandez Silva Moises Carriles Rodriguez Peugeot 206rc2 / X2 RYC
89 Hector Diego Perez Pablo Martinez Herrero Renault Clio Sport2 / X2
90 Inhar Hoyos Yerobi Oroitz Garbizu Lecuona Bmw 325 / PT PV
91 Fernando Prada Munera Fernando Harry Mazón Cora Bmw 318is E364 / X4 JRC, PRP
92 Mikel Berechinaga Sada Oskar Sarasua Landakorta Bmw E363 / X3 PRP, PV
93 Ivan Gutierrez Escalante Jose Manuel Gutierrez Escalante Bmw 318is4 / X4 CLV, PRP
94 Adrián Penagos Fernández Diego Campo Penagos Bmw 328 I E364 / X4 JRC, PRP
95 Patxi Altuna Beristain Maialen Arrue Alonso Bmw 328i / PT PV
96 Aitor San Sebastian Elola Aaron Robles Fragoso Bmw 328i E304 / X+ (2RM) PRP, PV
97 David Ruiz Revuelta Manuel Angel Muñoz Rueda Bmw 323 I4 / X4 CLV, PRP
98 Raul Blanco Macho Virginia Mendez Cos Ford Escort Mk22 / H2 CLV, PRP
99 Santiago Erdoiza Martinez Eloy Saavedra Barba Bmw M34 / X4 PV
100 Anartz Arrieta Leguina Iñigo Ugalde Lopez De Larrucea Bmw E36 325i 3 / X3 PV
101 Gael Muñiz Gómez Ramón Menéndez Suárez Peugeot 106 S161 / X1
102 Dionisio Vidal Pedrouzo Ivan Portilla García Renault Clio F20003 / X3
103 Héctor Hugo Gonzalez Menendez Sergio Sánchez Fernández Citroen Ax 3 / X+ (2RM)
104 Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Juan José Martínez Gómez Peugeot 205 Rallye1 / X1
105 Francisco Santamaria De La Torre Enrique Sainz-Pardo Sainz Peugeot 106 1.6 16v1 / X1
106 Antonio Fernandez Cobo Santiago Sainz Fernandez Citroen Saxo 16v1 / X1
107 Rubén España García Antonio Gonzalez Conejo Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X1
108 Isaac Perez Peña Pablo Lozano Sancho Citroen Saxo2 / A
109 Fernando Gutierrez Freire Juan Corral Hinojal Citroën Saxo1 / X1
110 Alberto Lozano Taborga Javier Crespo Romanos Peugeot 1061 / X1
111 Unai Ziarreta Bilbao Igor Casado Basabe Ford Escort Mkii Rs 20002 / H2 CLV, PRP, PV
112 Diego Ortiz Peña Santiago Basoa Quijano Nissan 200 Sx4 / X4 PRP
201 David Bustamante Rey Alberto Martínez Gómez Bmw E30 325i / RS
202 Sergio Parte Diez Fernando Perez Perez Ford Escort Mk1 / RS
203 Carlos Del Cerro Angulo Isaias Bringas Tijera Bmw 2002 Tii / RS
204 Ricardo González Pozueta Jose Manuel Salas Fuentevilla Talbot Samba Rallye / RS
205 Alfredo Cacicedo Santiago Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Bmw E30 325 / RS
206 Fernando Perez Arana Asier Camara Ramirez Toyota Celica / RS PV
207 Santiago Sanchez Barcelo Pedro Lopez Saiz Peugeot 309 Gti 16v / RS
208 Luis Maria Santamaria Rodríguez Juan Carlos Renteria San E. Seat 124 / RS
209 Eneko Conde Pujana Marcos Gutiérrez Dominguez Citroën Ax Gt / RS
210 Jose Luis Real Moreno Breogan Abalde Gonzalez Citroen Ax Gt / RS
211 Borja Alfaro Lavin Marcos Piña Velasco Citroën Ax Gt / RS
212 Jesus Maria Uzal Fernandez Cesar Soroa Ruiz Ford Sierra 2.0 Cosworth 2rm / RS
213 Jose Omar Toscano Sanchez Mireya Sainz Mantilla Bmw 320 E21 / RS