II SUBIDA LLUEVA

Lista de inscritos (58)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Miguel Gutierrez Pereda Norma M 20 F 9 / CN
2 Mario Asenjo Carrero Silvercar S3 8 / CM Promo Cm, Jrp
3 Raúl Ruiz Lopez Brc 05 Evo 2 8 / CM Promo Cm, Jrp
4 Luis Ruiz Abril Demoncar Cm3 8 / CM Promo Cm
5 Jairo Ruiz Quintana Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
6 Carlos Ortiz Saenz Jb-Racing 2007 8 / Carcross Cc
7 David Bolado Garcia Speed Car Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
8 Alberto Lopez Gomez Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
9 David España Diego Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
10 Adrian Santallana Araujo Speedcar 2 8 / Carcross Cc
11 Ricardo González Pozueta La Base Motor Club Rx01 8 / Carcross Cc
12 Alfonso Ventin Gil Yacar Carcross 8 / Carcross Cc
14 Carlos Rodriguez Pérez Kincar Carcross 8 / Carcross Cc
15 Sergio Ruiz Garcia Semog 08 8 / Carcross Cc
16 David Delgado Pascual Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
17 Raul Palacio Crespo Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
18 Manuel Cabo Andres Nissan Gtr 7 / GT / GTR Cfg
19 Marcos Diego Barquin Porsche Gt3 2010 7 / GT / GTR Cfg
20 Ricardo Gomez Noriega Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 7 / N+ Cfg
21 Ivan Solana Lopez Ds Ds3 R3t 6 / R3T Cfg
22 José Luis Lopez Portilla Peugeot 207 6 / R3T Cfg
23 Ángela Cardín Martínez Ford Fiesta R2t 6 / R2
24 Luis Manuel Gil Barquin Bmw M3 E-30 5 / X Cfg, Prp
25 Ekaitz Lazurtegi Moreno Ford Sierra 4 / P2 Cfg, Prp
26 David Gomez Sanchez Bmw E30 4 / P2 Cfg, Prp
27 Mikel Prieto Samperio Bmw E30 4 / P2 Cfg, Prp
28 David Miguel Da Silva Cardoso Bmw M3 3.2 Evo 4 / P2
29 Dánel Marijuan Marin Audi 200 Quattro Turbo 4 / H Clv
30 Asier Montilla Martinez Bmw E30 325 4 / P2 Prp
31 Pedro Piña Velasco Bmw 323i E36 3 / P1 Cfg, Prp
32 Rafael Merino Ubaldo Renault Clio 16v 3 / X Cfg
33 Pedro Rodriguez Mena Ford Escort Mk2 3 / H Clv, Prp
34 Ivan Rozas Salvarrey Renault 5 Gt Turbo 3 / T1 Cfg
35 Óscar Lastra Fernández Renault Clío Sport 3 / X Cfg
36 Borja Lopez-Barrajon Tueros Bmw 325i 3 / P1 Jrp, Prp
37 Cristhian De La Riva Varela Ford Sierra Xr4i 3 / P1 Prp
38 Samuel Cavada Garcia Peugeot 206 2 / X
39 Diego Lopez Ribadeo Peugeot 106 Sport 2 / X Cfg
40 Gael Muñiz Gómez Peugeot 106 Kc 5 / X+
41 Israel Conde Oria Honda Civic 2 / X
42 Enol Ordiales García Citroen Ax 2 / X Cfg, Jrp
43 Julio Gomez Sainz Citroen C2 2 / X Cfg
44 Jesus Zorrilla Fonfria Opel Corsa Gsi 2 / X Cfg
45 Ivan Ortiz Sainz Seat Marbella 1 / X
101 Adrian Ruiz Cayon Renault Clio / LG Lgd
102 Rubén España García Peugeot 106 / LG Lgd
103 Kevin Llamosas Maza Peugeot 106 / LG Lgd
104 Iosu Alberdi Lizaso Bmw E36 / LG Lgd
105 Alejandro Zorrilla Alonso Bmw E30 / LG Lgd
106 Eugenio Jose Gómez Ruiz Citroen Saxo / LG Lgd
107 Pedro Veci Sampedro Renault 21 Turbo / LG Lgd
108 Daniel Diaz Alarcon Opel Astra / LG Lgd
109 Ramon F. Marijuan Montoya Seat 127 / LG Lgd
110 Ander Terrazas Alonso Bmw 325 / LG Lgd
111 Alberto Alberdi Perez Peugeot 106 Rally / LG Lgd
112 Jesus Bringas Cañarte Citroen Ax / LG Lgd
113 Mikel Nazabal Urteaga Bmw 325i E36 / LG Lgd
114 Diego Ezquerra Muela Opel Corsa / LG Lgd