XVI SUBIDA ALISAS

Lista de inscritos (87)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Joseba Iraola Lanzagorta Nova Np01 9 / E2
2 Miguel Gutierrez Pereda Norma M 20 F 9 / CN
3 Juan Jose Abia De La Torre Nova Proto Np01 9 / E2
4 Fernando Crespo Saiz Fórmula Outeda Mk2 9 / E2
5 Mario Asenjo Carrero Silver Car S3 8 / CM Promo Cm, Jr
6 Antoni Arrufat Bote Silver Car S3 8 / CM Promo Cm, Jr
7 Aitor Manso Garmendia Brc B49 8 / CM Promo Cm
8 Mario San Román Guerra Speed Car Gt1000 8 / CM Promo Cm
9 Diego Caparros Gomez Silver Car S2 8 / CM Promo Cm
10 Julien Salaberry . Speedcar Gtr 8 / CM Promo Cm
11 Inaki Jauregui . Speedcar Gt 1000 8 / CM Promo Cm
12 Gonzalo Campo Ruiz Silver Car S2 8 / CM Promo Cm
14 Raúl Ruiz Lopez Semog Bravo Sport 8 / Carcross Jr
15 Jairo Ruiz Quintana Semog Bravo Light 8 / Carcross Cc
16 Carlos Ortiz Saenz Jb-Racing 2007 8 / Carcross Cc
17 David Bolado Garcia Speed Car Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
18 Ivan Sanchez Palacio Semog Bravo Sport 8 / Carcross Cc
19 Javier Arco Llaguno Speedcar Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
20 Ricardo González Pozueta La Base Motor Club Rx01 8 / Carcross Cc
21 David España Diego Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
22 Guillermo Urquijo Ibarguren Speed Car Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
23 Eduardo Barquín Perez Semog Bravo 08 8 / Carcross Cc
24 Jose Maria Conlledo Mugica Yacar Car-Cross 8 / Carcross Cc
25 Adrian Santallana Araujo Speed Car 2 8 / Carcross Cc
26 Javier Polanco Pelayo Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
27 Juan Manuel Colina Matanza Yacar Cross 8 / Carcross Cc
28 Unai Arretxe Olazabal Demon Car 8 / Carcross Cc
29 Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso Audi Rs5 Dtm 8 / SH Cfg, Prp
30 Manuel Cabo Andres Nissan Gtr 7 / GT / GTR Cfg
31 Marcos Diego Barquin Porsche Gt3 2010 7 / GT / GTR Cfg
32 Bruno M. Scherer . Porsche Gt3 Cup 7 / GT / GTR Cfg
33 Lucas Scherer . Bmw M3 E46 7 / GT / GTR Cfg
34 Joseph Duperou . Bmw M3 Gtr 7 / GT / GTR Cfg, Prp
35 Toni Ariete Perez Ford Fiesta 7 / A2 (>2000) Cfg
36 Ivan Solana Lopez Ds Ds3 R3t 6 / R3T Cfg
37 José Luis Lopez Portilla Peugeot 207 6 / R3T Cfg
38 Antonio Corujo Delgado Bmw M3 3.2 5 / X+ Cfg, Prp
39 Luis Manuel Gil Barquin Bmw M3 E-30 5 / X+ Cfg, Prp
40 Ignacio Buenaga Lopez Renault Clio Spor 5 / X+
41 Aitor Mardaras Diego Peugeot 206 F2000 5 / A2 (<=2000) Cfg
42 Victor Manuel Duarte . Peugeot Rcz 5 / A2 (<=2000) Cfg
43 Alejandro Crespo Sáiz Peugeot 205 5 / X+ Cfg
44 Miguel Ángel Velarde Rebanal Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 4 / T2 Cfg
45 Fernando Prada Munera Bmw M3 E36 4 / P2 Cfg, Jr, Prp
46 Mikel Otxoa Pagaldai Bmw E30 Touring 4 / P2 Prp
47 Adrián Rivas Romagnoli Bmw M3 E36 4 / P2 Cfg, Prp
48 David Gomez Sanchez Bmw E30 4 / P2 Cfg, Prp
49 Iker Etxeberria Larraiotz Bmw 328i 4 / P2 Jr, Prp
50 Ekaitz Lazurtegi Moreno Ford Sierra 4 / P2 Cfg, Prp
51 Ivan Rodríguez Mendez Bmw E36 4 / P2 Prp
52 Mikel Prieto Samperio Bmw E30 4 / P2 Prp
53 Iker Santesteban Beroiz Bmw M3 E36 4 / P2 Jr
54 Aitor Lujambio Ruiz Bmw E30 4 / P2 Cfg
55 Juan Jose Olave Martinez Bmw E36 4 / P2 Cfg, Prp
56 Julen Usabiaga Corro Bmw E36 4 / P2 Cfg, Jr, Prp
57 Borja Lopez-Barrajon Tueros Bmw 325i 3 / P1 Jr, Prp
58 Asier Montilla Martinez Bmw 325 E30 3 / P1 Prp
59 Pedro Piña Velasco Bmw 323i E36 3 / P1 Cfg, Prp
60 Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Bmw E30 3.25 3 / P1 Cfg, Clv, Prp
61 Jose Antonio Blanco Diestro Bmw 320 E21 3 / H Prp
62 Pedro Rodriguez Mena Ford Escort Mk2 3 / H Clv, Prp
63 Oscar Millan Vargas Renault 5 Turbo 3 / T1
64 Adrián Muñoz Ausejo Renault 5 Gt Turbo 3 / T1
65 Óscar Lastra Fernández Renault Clío Sport 3 / X Prp
66 Rafael Merino Ubaldo Renault Clio 16v 3 / X Cfg
67 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Citroen Saxo 16v 2 / X Cfg
68 Julian Ruiz Eguren Citroen Saxo 2 / X Cfg
69 Alberto Sobrino Saiz Peugeot 205 2 / X Cfg
70 David Portilla Ortiz Citroen Ax Gt 2 / X
71 Abel Solana Sainz-Maza Peugeot 206 Xs 2 / X
72 Iker Bilbao Fernandez Citroen Saxo 2 / X
73 Kevin Garcia Hoyos Citroen Saxo Vts 2 / X Jr
74 Miguel Angel Sainz Arnaiz Peugeot 106 S16 2 / X Cfg
75 Julio Gomez Sainz Citroen C2 2 / X Cfg
76 Alberto Alberdi Perez Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X
77 Juan Manuel España García Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X
78 Ivan Ortiz Sainz Seat Marbella 1 / X Jr
79 Javier Revuelta Primo Peugeot 205 1 / X
101 Gustavo Castro Rodríguez Legend Car / LG Lgd
102 Cándido Vargas Valdés Mitsubishi Evo X R4 / LG Lgd
103 Gerardo Gonzalez Pulido Ford Fiesta Rallye 4 / LG Lgd
104 Alejandro Pérez Cobo Peugeot 206 Rc / LG Lgd
105 Alberto Arana Rodriguez Renault Clio Sport / LG Lgd
106 Pablo Aizpeolea González Citroen Saxo Vts / LG Lgd
107 Miguel Gutierrez Ortiz Bmw 328i / LG Lgd
108 Eneko Goiriena Gorrotxategi Bmw E36 / LG Lgd
109 Ander Terrazas Alonso Bmw 325i E36 / LG Lgd