XVII Rallysprint Medio Cudeyo

Lista de inscritos (82)

# Estado Piloto Vehículo
Finalizada Pablo Fuente Ramos Diego Corta Echavarri Peugeot 206 Xs 2 / X Jrp
Finalizada Adrian Gutierrez Anton Jessica Curto Manterola Citroen Saxo 2 / X
Finalizada Diego Arnaiz Gutierrez David Berbil Ruiz Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 7 / R4
Finalizada Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Luis Javier Martinez Salcines Ford Escort Mk Ii 3 / H Clv, Prp
Finalizada Andrés Cayón Urda Maria Carames Nieto Peugeot 206 Xs 2 / X Jrc
Finalizada Victor Ariste Del Val Cristina Iglesias Liaño Citroen Saxo 2 / X Jrc
Finalizada Francisco Javier Gómez Liaño Oscar Aja Bahillo Opel Corsa A 1 / X
Finalizada Raul Jiménez Garcia Iker Gutierrez Martinez Peugeot 106 Gti 2 / X 106
Finalizada Jose Antonio Pérez Sisniega Yadyra Pérez Sisniega Citroen Ax 5 / X+ Cax, Jrc
Finalizada Enrique Mazorra Araunabeña Marta Santiago Iglesias Citroen Ax Gt 5 / X+ Cax
Finalizada Jesus Maria Uzal Fernandez Adrian Marotias Prados Bmw M3 E36 4 / P2 Jrc, Prp
Finalizada Agustin Pila Peña Karen Aguilar Palazuelos Peugeot 206 2 / X
Finalizada Alfonso González Gutiérrez Sonia Pérez Sáiz Citroen Ax 5 / X+ Cax, Jrc
Finalizada Ivan Ceballos Fernandez Eva Bernardos Toca Citroen Saxo 2 / X Jrc
Finalizada Jorge Santoveña Loredo Guillermo De La Vega Torres Suzuki Swift 2 / N3 Jrc
Finalizada Jose Manuel Ortiz Abascal Santiago Sainz Fernández Ford Fiesta R200 5 / X+
Finalizada Adrián Portilla Viadero David Offroy Martín Citroen Ax Gt 5 / X+ Cax
Finalizada Manuel Perez Maza Jose Miguel Landera Garzon Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
Finalizada Alejandro Pérez Cobo Alvaro López López Peugeot 206 3 / X
Finalizada Iván García Martínez Patricia Ruiz Pardo Peugeot 206 5 / X+ Jrc
Finalizada Adrián García Diez Ivan Diez Fernández Citroen Saxo 2 / X
Finalizada Hector Vegas Casal Moisés Salmón González Bmw 3.23i 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Javier Landera Garzon Iker González Caballero Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
Finalizada Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 7 / R4
Finalizada Francisco Javier Cayon Llarena Aitor Higuera Diego Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
Finalizada Sergio Diaz Alvarez Ivan Diaz Alvarez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 7 / R4
Finalizada Luis Angel González Barreras Adrian Ramírez Lagüera Peugeot 206 Gti 3 / X
Finalizada Angel Torrontegui Herrera Eric Herrera Lobeto Lancia Delta Integrale 16v 4 / T2 Jrc
Finalizada Diego Saiz Saiz Samuel Sainz Rodríguez Peugeot 206 Xs 2 / X Jrc
Finalizada Francisco Bolado Varela Javier Arce Martínez Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti / RS Copa 60
Finalizada Paulino Sainz Abascal Victor Manuel Diez Cavadas Volkswagen Polo 6n 5 / X+
Finalizada Rubén España García Laura Redondo Álvarez Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X 106, Jrc
Finalizada Fernando Prada Munera Patricia Sáiz Ruiloba Bmw M3 E36 4 / P2 Jrc, Prp
Finalizada Alejandro Ortiz Ortiz Luis Alberto Martinez Gutierrez Peugeot 106 S16 2 / X 106
Finalizada Borja Lopez-Barrajon Tueros Ander Gil Sainz Opel Kadett Gte / RS Copa 60
Finalizada Mariano Herrera Rodríguez Marcos Piña Velasco Opel Corsa 2 / X
Finalizada Omar Fernandez Gonzalez David Marcano Varela Peugeot 106 2 / X 106
Finalizada Carlos Cabrales Campo Mario González Gutiérrez Citroen Ax Gt 5 / X+ Cax
Finalizada Gabriel Liendo Delgado Óscar Valbuena Zorrilla Citroen Saxo 2 / X
Finalizada Rafael Palazuelos Cobo Patricia Castañeda Mantecón Peugeot 206 2 / X
Finalizada Aitor Mardaras Diego Fernando Vayas Barquin Citroen Ax Gti 2 / X Cax
Finalizada Daniel Peña Diego Raul Perez Edilla Ds Ds3 R3t Max 6 / R3T
Finalizada Cesar Fernandez Gutierrez Saul Fernandez Gonzalez Renault 11 Turbo 4 / T2 Dkn
Finalizada Adrian Briongos Sanchez Borja Ruiz Quintana Bmw E36 325i 3 / P1 Prp
Finalizada Jose Carlos Dehesa Fontecilla Eloy Ricardo Dehesa Fontecilla Porsche 911 Sc / RS Copa 60
Finalizada Juan Manuel España García Cristina Blanco Blazquez Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X 106, Jrc
Finalizada Juan Manuel Morales Puente Marcos Bustillo Fernandez Peugeot 205rallye 5 / X+
Finalizada Antxon Jauregui Irasuegui Javier Trigueros Zapatero Bmw M3 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Raúl Pascual Escallada Javier Lagüera Crespo Citroen Ax-Gti 5 / X+ Cax
Finalizada Mariano Lavin Lezana Yasmina Alcega Vegas Bmw 328i E36 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Alfredo Cacicedo Santiago Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Bmw E30 325 3 / P1 Clv, Prp
Finalizada Miguel Mazon Cora Facundo Mazon Cora Renault R5 Gt Turbo 5 / X+ Dkn
Finalizada Víctor Álvaro Lastra José Ramón Campo Gutiérrez Opel Manta Gte / RS Copa 60
Finalizada Oscar López Ateca Juan José Román Bordas Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
Finalizada Jose Maria Rivero Valdes Rafael Ruiloba García Citroen Saxo 2 / X
Finalizada Jose Luis Lopez Portilla Belen Velez Humara Seat Ibiza Gt 4 / T2 Jrc
Finalizada Diego Bengochea Martín Daniel Ríos Manuel Opel Astra 2.0 Turbo 5 / X+
Finalizada Jose Antonio Ruiz Carriles David Vega Barquin Bmw 330i E36 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Pedro J. Gonzalez Goicoechea Raquel Ruiz Arias Renault Clio Sport 5 / X+
Finalizada Manuel Garcia Maza Fernando Cano Solana Renault Clio 5 / X+
Finalizada Jorge Canales Alonso Hugo Rugama Saiz Peugeot 309 Gti 3 / X
Finalizada Borja Fernández De La Hoz Jairo Gomez Alvarez Opel Corsa 2 / X Jrc
Finalizada Manuel Herrero Quirce Lara Herrero Fernández Renault 5 Ts / RS Copa 60
Finalizada José Antonio Onandia Gomez Fidel Valdes Pernía Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti 7 / N+
Finalizada Alberto Penilla Manjon Miguel Angel Penilla Manjon Bmw Compact 2 / X Prp
Finalizada Fernando Brizuela Fernandez Oscar Lopez Bringas Ford Sierra Cosworth 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Gustavo Peña Trapaga Sandra Madrazo Hernando Citroen Zx 5 / X+
Finalizada Miguel Gutiérrez Ortiz Daniel López Montes Bmw 325 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Alejandro Calderon Ruiz Jose David Jimenez Isla Peugeot 205 Gti / RS Copa 60
Finalizada Dimas Gutiérrez Sierra Gregory Sosa Iglesias Bmw 325 E36 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Sergio Madrazo Pérez Varinnea Rodriguez Diez Opel Corsa Gsi 2 / X
Finalizada Javier Fernandez Higuera Cesar Crespo Peña Peugeot 208 R2 6 / R2
Finalizada Fidel Alfredo Canales Alvarez Felipe Alonso Fernandez Renault Clio Sport 3 / X
Finalizada Rodrigo Posada Díaz Diego Gonzalez Garcia Ford Fiesta Xr2 / RS Copa 60
Finalizada Oscar Santamaria De La Torre Enrique Sainz-Pardo Sainz Renault Clio 16v 3 / X
Finalizada Emilio Jose Moja Canales Jorge Pisano Suarez Seat Marbella 1 / X Jrc, Mrb
Finalizada Pablo Rivas Cobo Alvaro Exposito Landera Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
Finalizada Emilio Jose Barrios Martinez Marina Vidal Calderón Opel Ascona 3 / T1 Jrc, Prp
Finalizada Jose Seijo Vazquez María Cristina Sánchez Braña Opel Corsa 2 / X
Finalizada Enrique Echevarria Lastra Maura Otero Arronte Renault 11 Turbo 3 / T1 Dkn
Finalizada Sergio Gutierrez Martinez Pedro Piña Velasco Bmw 318 Is 3 / P1 Prp
Finalizada Manuel Velez Quintanilla Angel Manuel Gonzalez Roman Bmw M3 E30 5 / X+ Prp