I Rallysprint de Obregón

Lista de inscritos (95)

# Estado Piloto Vehículo
Finalizada Victor Ariste Del Val Maria Carames Nieto Citroen Saxo 2 / X Jrc, Sxc
Finalizada Sergio Madrazo Pérez Varinnea Rodriguez Diez Opel Corsa Gsi 2 / X Fdm16
Finalizada Rafael Palazuelos Cobo Patricia Castañeda Mantecón Peugeot 206 2 / X Fdm16
Finalizada Andrés Cayón Urda Cristina Iglesias Liaño Peugeot 206 Xs 2 / X Fdm16, Jrc
Finalizada Alejandro Pérez Cobo Alvaro López López Peugeot 206 Rc 3 / X
Finalizada Francisco Javier Cayon Llarena Aitor Higuera Diego Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
Finalizada Jose Antonio Pérez Sisniega Yadyra Pérez Sisniega Citroen Ax 5 / X+ Cax, Jrc
Finalizada Jose Luis Obregon Diaz Alvaro Cuartas Vazquez E36 Compact 3 / P1 Prp
Finalizada Sergio Gutierrez Martinez Laura Redondo Álvarez Bmw 324td 5 / X+ Jrc, Prp
Finalizada Miguel Mazon Cora Facundo Mazon Cora Renault R5 Gt Turbo 5 / X+ Dkn
Finalizada Enrique Mazorra Araunabeña Marta Santiago Iglesias Citroen Ax Gt 5 / X+ Cax, Fdm16
Finalizada Aingeru Setien Centeno Jon Ibañez Biain Citroen Saxo 2 / X
Finalizada Rubén España García Eva Bernardos Toca Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X 106, Jrc
Finalizada Diego Saiz Saiz Samuel Sainz Rodríguez Peugeot 206 Xs 2 / X Jrc
Finalizada Angel Torrontegui Herrera Eric Herrera Lobeto Lancia Delta Integrale 16v 4 / T2 Jrc
Finalizada Omar Fernandez Gonzalez David Marcano Varela Peugeot 106 2 / X 106
Finalizada Jose Manuel Ortiz Abascal Santiago Sainz Fernández Ford Fiesta R200 5 / X+
Finalizada Ramiro García Guerra Rubén Gómez Blanco Citroen Saxo 2 / X Fdm16
Finalizada Agustin Pila Peña Karen Aguilar Palazuelos Peugeot 206 2 / X
Finalizada Carlos Cabrales Campo Mario González Gutiérrez Citroen Ax Gt 5 / X+ Cax
Finalizada Raúl Pascual Escallada Javier Lagüera Crespo Citroen Ax-Gti 5 / X+ Cax
Finalizada Jesus Maria Uzal Fernandez César Soroa Ruiz Bmw M3 E36 4 / X Prp
Finalizada Vicente Diego Ruiz Diego Corta Echavarri Peugeot 106 5 / X+
Finalizada Pablo Gracia Calvete Raul Fernandez Ruiz Peugeot 306 Xsi 5 / X+ Fdm20
Finalizada Francisco Javier Gómez Liaño Angel Perez Arnaiz Opel Corsa A 1 / X
Finalizada Antonio Fernández Cobo Santiago Cobo Rabago Citroen Saxo 2 / X Fdm16, Sxc
Finalizada Juan Manuel España García Cristina Blanco Blazquez Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / X 106
Finalizada Manuel Herrero Quirce Lara Herrero Fernández Renault 5 Ts / RS Copa 60
Finalizada Alfredo Cacicedo Santiago Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Bmw E30 3.25 3 / P1 Clv, Prp
Finalizada Borja Lopez-Barrajon Tueros Ander Gil Sainz Opel Kadett Gte / RS Copa 60
Finalizada Gabriel Liendo Delgado Julen Echevarria Baz Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
Finalizada Daniel Exposito Cano Raul Kardos Ruiz Citroen Saxo 2 / X
Finalizada Ruben Viñuela Ruiz Juan José Martínez Gómez Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
Finalizada Adrián Portilla Viadero Javier De La Fuente García Citroen Ax Gt 5 / X+ Cax
Finalizada Carlos Fernández Lavín Javier Gonzalez Gonzalez Suzuki Swift 2 / N3 Jrc, Jrp
Finalizada Raúl De Juana González Jose Luis Ramos Gutiérrez Renault 5 Gt Turbo 3 / T1 Dkn
Finalizada Rodrigo Posada Díaz David Suárez González Ford Fiesta Xr2 / RS Copa 60
Finalizada Alfonso González Gutiérrez Sonia Pérez Sáiz Citroen Ax 5 / X+ Cax, Jrc
Finalizada Jose Carlos Dehesa Fontecilla Eloy Ricardo Dehesa Fontecilla Porsche 911 Sc / RS Copa 60
Finalizada Enrique Echevarria Lastra Maura Otero Arronte Renault 11 Turbo 3 / X Dkn
Finalizada Jose Antonio Ruiz Carriles David Vega Barquin Bmw 330i E36 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Moises Uriarte Eizaguirre Igor Uriarte Aranda Bmw 325i 4 / P2 Jrc, Prp
Finalizada Santiago Ezquerra López Salomé Espinosa De La Hera Peugeot 205 Rally 5 / X+ Fdm16
Finalizada Fernando Prada Munera Patricia Sáiz Ruiloba Bmw M3 E36 4 / P2 Jrc, Prp
Finalizada Luis Angel González Barreras Adrian Ramírez Lagüera Peugeot 206 Gti 3 / X Fdm20
Finalizada Jose Antonio Obregon Cacho Alfonso Casado Garcia Citroen Ax 5 / X+ Cax
Finalizada Ivan Diez Fernández Alberto Alberdi Perez Citroen Saxo 2 / X Fdm16, Jrc
Finalizada Víctor Álvaro Lastra José Ramón Campo Gutiérrez Opel Manta Gte / RS Copa 60
Finalizada Javier Fernández Teja Irene Caso Álvarez Peugeot 309 Gti 5 / X+
Finalizada Jose Angel Otero Arronte David Álvarez Marcos Citroen Ax 5 / X+ Cax, Jrc
Finalizada Raul Blanco Macho Virginia Méndez Cos Ford Escort Mk2 3 / H Clv, Fdm20, Prp
Finalizada Gustavo Peña Trapaga Sandra Madrazo Hernando Citroen Zx 5 / X+
Finalizada Carlos García Corral David García Corral Peugeot 206rc 5 / X+
Finalizada Jose Miguel Gonzalez Anuarbe Jose Alberto Mantecon Mazón Citroen Saxo 2 / X Fdm16
Finalizada José Antonio Onandia Gomez Fidel Valdes Pernía Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti 7 / N+
Finalizada Diego Campo Penagos Alvaro Maza Escalada Suzuki Swift 2 / N3 Jrc, Jrp
Finalizada Raul Jiménez Garcia Asier Pérez Peña Peugeot 106 Gti 2 / X 106
Finalizada Juan Manuel Morales Puente Marcos Bustillo Fernandez Peugeot 205rallye 5 / X+
Finalizada Francisco Bolado Varela Pablo Jesus Albo Diego Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti / RS Copa 60
Finalizada Francisco Santamaría De La Torre Enrique Sainz-Pardo Sainz Renault Clio 16v 3 / X Fdm20
Finalizada Emilio Jose Moja Canales Jorge Pisano Suarez Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
Finalizada Xabier Arzamendi Sesé Santiago Sanchez Barceló Ford Escort Mk Ii 2 / H Clv, Fdm20
Finalizada Oscar López Ateca José Angel Edilla Gómez Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
Finalizada Fidel Alfredo Canales Alvarez Felipe Alonso Fernandez Renault Clio Sport 3 / X Fdm20
Finalizada Manuel Perez Maza Jose Miguel Landera Garzon Seat Marbella / LG Lgd
Finalizada Borja Fernández De La Hoz Jairo Gomez Alvarez Opel Corsa 5 / X+
Finalizada Alejandro Calderon Ruiz Jose David Jimenez Isla Peugeot 205 Gti / RS Copa 60
Finalizada Agustin Martinez Barrio Diego Sisniega Caballero Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
Finalizada Pablo Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro Gutierrez Gonzalez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 7 / R4
Finalizada Cesar Fernandez Gutierrez Saul Fernandez Gonzalez Renault 11 Turbo 4 / T2 Dkn
Finalizada Fernando Brizuela Fernandez Oscar Lopez Bringas Ford Sierra Cosworth 3 / P1 Prp
Finalizada Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez Nerea Campos Echalecu Ford Fiesta R5 7 / R5 Jrc
Finalizada Ivor Landeras Corral Esteban Delgado Peña Skoda Flabia R5 7 / R5
Finalizada Sergio Diaz Alvarez Ivan Diaz Alvarez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 7 / R4
Finalizada Julio C. Rguez Ramírez De Verger Judith Ruiz Barategui Peugeot 106 Gti 2 / X 106, Jrc
Finalizada Victor Fernández Pernia Sergio Fernández Guerra Škoda Fabia R2 6 / R2 Jrc
Finalizada Diego Bengochea Martín Miguel Sanchez Kechacha Opel Astra 2.0 Turbo 5 / X+
Finalizada Ramon Martinez Bardera Adrián Fernández Telleria Peugeot 309 Gti 3 / H Clv
Finalizada Mariano Lavin Lezana Yasmina Alcega Vegas Bmw 328i E36 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Jokin Madina Salazar Nagore Hidalgo Lopez Citroen Saxo 2 / X Jrc, Sxc
Finalizada Adrian Costas Alonso Ángel Muriedas Arce Mitsubishi Evo Ix 7 / N+
Finalizada Jorge Canales Alonso Hugo Rugama Saiz Peugeot 309 Gti 3 / X Fdm20
Finalizada Txaber Aguinaga Uribarri Eneko Artaza Gurrutxaga Citroen Saxo 2 / X Sxc
Finalizada Emilio Jose Barrios Martinez Marina Vidal Calderón Opel Ascona 3 / P1 Jrc, Prp
Finalizada Mario Borbolla Perera Mikel Arza Totorika Suzuki Swift Sport 4 / N3
Finalizada Manuel Velez Quintanilla Angel Manuel Gonzalez Roman Bmw M3 E30 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Luis Canales González Adrian Albala Selaya Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster 4 / N3
Finalizada Mario Pérez Lorenzo Mikel Cano Zorrilla Renault Clío F2000 5 / X+
Finalizada Hector Diego Perez Moisés Salmón González Bmw 130i Challenge 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Israel Diaz Rodriguez Ismael Diaz Rodriguez Pegueot 205 5 / X+
Finalizada Ibai Agirre Altuna Maialen Arrue Alonso Seat Ibiza 3 / X
Aceptada Diego Arnaiz Gutierrez David Berbil Ruiz Peugeot 106 Sport 2 / X 106
Aceptada Jorge Quintana Garrido Manuel Angel Muñoz Rueda Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 / X+
Aceptada Pablo Rivas Cobo Iker González Caballero Seat Marbella 1 / X Mrb
Aceptada Iván García Martínez Raúl Pianno Moreno Peugeot 206 5 / X+