XLIV Subida Peñacabarga

Lista de inscritos (74)

# Estado Piloto Vehículo
Preinscripción Ekaitz Lazurtegi Moreno Ford Sierra 4 / P2 Prp
Preinscripción Juan Manuel Colina Matanza Yacar Cross 8 / Carcross Cc
Finalizada Angel Torrontegui Herrera Lancia Delta Integrale 16v 4 / T2
Finalizada Ivan Ceballos Fernandez Citroen Saxo 2 / X
Finalizada Agustin Pila Peña Peugeot 206 2 / X
Finalizada Adrian Gutierrez Anton Citroen Saxo 2 / X Cfg
Finalizada José Alfonso Estrada Fernandez Peugeot 309 Gti 16v 3 / X Cfg
Finalizada Jairo Pando Fernandez Peugeot 206 Xs 2 / X Cfg
Finalizada Jose Vicente Perez Gutierrez Bmw E30 3 / P1 Cfg, Clv, Prp
Finalizada David Gutierrez Sainz Peugeot 205 Turbo 5 / X+ Cfg
Finalizada Adrián Portilla Viadero Citroen Ax Gt 5 / X+ Cfg
Finalizada Manuel Herrero Quirce Toyota Mr2 Mk1 / RS Copa 60
Finalizada Fernando Crespo Saiz Formula Outeda Mk2 9 / E2
Finalizada Alvaro Ortiz Revuelta Bmw 328i 4 / P2 Prp
Finalizada Paulino Sainz Abascal Volkswagen Polo 6n 5 / X+ Cfg
Finalizada Alvaro Salas Guzmán Citroën Saxo 2 / X Cfg
Finalizada Diego Saiz Saiz Peugeot 206 Xs 2 / X Cfg
Finalizada David Bolado Garcia Speed Car Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
Finalizada Diego Caparros Gomez Semog Bravo Sport 8 / Carcross Cc
Finalizada Pedro Rodriguez Mena Ford Escort Mk2 3 / H Clv, Prp
Finalizada Jose Luis Lopez Portilla Seat Ibiza Gt 4 / T2 Cfg
Finalizada Aitor Mardaras Diego Peugeot 206 F2000 5 / X Cfg
Finalizada Jose Maria Conlledo Mugica Yacar Car-Cross 8 / Carcross Cc
Finalizada Ramiro Gonzalez Penabad Citroen Xsara 6 / Kit Car
Finalizada Óscar Martínez Fuentes Lancia Delta Integrale 4 / T2 Cfg, Clv
Finalizada Vicente Rodriguez Silvosa Citroen Xsara 3 / X
Finalizada Diego Perez Orejon Peugeot 206 3 / X Cfg
Finalizada Alvaro Eguren Jimenez Renault Clio 3 / X Cfg
Finalizada Ricardo Gomez Noriega Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 7 / N+ Cfg
Finalizada Alfonso Garcia Perez Renault R5 Gt Turbo 3 / T1
Finalizada Juan Jose Olave Martinez Bmw E36 4 / P2 Cfg
Finalizada Marcos Gomez Ruiz Speedcar Xtrem 8 / Carcross Cc
Aceptada Adrian Rivas Romagnoli Bmw M3 4 / P2 Cfg, Prp
Aceptada Domingo Estrada Gomez Peugeot 208 R2 6 / R2 Cfg, Jrp
Aceptada Pedro Piña Velasco Seat Ibiza Cupra 3 / X Cfg
Aceptada Domingo Estrada Sierra Ford Escort Mk2 Rs2000 2 / H Clv, Prp
Aceptada Manuel Garcia Maza Renault Clio 5 / X+
Aceptada Pablo Fuente Ramos Peugeot 206 Xs 1 / X Jrp
Aceptada Gustavo Castro Rodríguez Seat Leon Tcr 7 / A2 (>2000) Cfg
Aceptada Francisco Bolado Varela Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti / RS Copa 60
Aceptada Alberto Castro Fernández Renault Clio Sport 3 / X
Aceptada Eder Vicente Gonzalez Bmw E36 4 / P2 Cfg, Prp
Aceptada Jose Antonio Pérez Sisniega Citroen Ax 5 / X+
Aceptada Alejandro Calderon Ruiz Peugeot 205 Gtx / RS Copa 60
Aceptada Javier Polanco Pelayo Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
Aceptada Diego Bengochea Martín Opel Astra 2.0 Turbo 4 / T2
Aceptada Juan Manuel España García Peugeot 106 Rallye 1 / H
Aceptada Fidel Alfredo Canales Alvarez Renault Clio Sport 3 / X Cfg
Aceptada Luis Canales González Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster 6 / N3 Cfg, Jrp
Aceptada Carlos Cabrales Campo Citroen Ax Gt 5 / X+
Aceptada Mario Borbolla Perera Suzuki Swift Sport 6 / N3 Cfg, Jrp
Aceptada Víctor Álvaro Lastra Opel Manta Gte / RS Copa 60
Aceptada Gerardo Gonzalez Pulido Yacar 8 / Carcross Cc
Aceptada Alba Gutierrez Bedia Bmw 328i 4 / P2 Prp
Aceptada Miguel Gutierrez Pereda Norma M 20 Fc 9 / CN
Aceptada David Delgado Pascual Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
Aceptada Gabino Exposito Alvarez Citroën Saxo Vts 16v 2 / X
Aceptada Jaime Pastrana Ortiz Renault Clio Sport 3 / X
Aceptada Jesus Ortiz Rodriguez Osella Pa20/S 9 / CN
Aceptada Rodrigo Posada Díaz Ford Fiesta Xr2 2 / X Copa 60
Aceptada Maximo Lopez Del Rey Silver Car S1 8 / CM Promo
Aceptada Ruben Viñuela Ruiz Citroen Saxo 5 / A2 (<=2000)
Aceptada Martín Scarpina . Peugeot 205 Rallye 1 / X Cfg
Aceptada Rafael Infante Tejada Renault Clio Sport 3 / X
Aceptada Miguel Ángel Velarde Rebanal Ford Sierra Cosworth 4 / P2 Cfg, Prp
Aceptada Alberto Lopez Gomez Semog Bravo 8 / Carcross Cc
Aceptada Beñat Poblacion Moso Mitjet Supertourisme 7 / GT / GTR Cfg, Prp
Aceptada Rubén Echevarría Maza Speed Car Gtr 8 / CM Promo Cm
Aceptada Jesús Miguel González Nevares Silver Car S2f 8 / CM Promo Cm
Aceptada Adrian Santallana Araujo Speed Car 2 8 / Carcross Cc
Aceptada David Gómez Sanchez Bmw E30 4 / P2 Prp
Aceptada Luis Miguel Suárez García Semog Bravo Sport Ares 8 / Carcross Cc
Aceptada Ivan Sanchez Palacio Semog Bravo Sport 8 / Carcross Cc
Aceptada Sergio Ortiz Ortiz Citroen Saxo 2 / X
INSCRIBIRSE