XIII Rallysprint Arce-Camargo

Lista de inscritos (73)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Daniel Peña Diego Raul Perez Edilla Citroën Ds3 R3t Max4 / R3T
2 Jonatan Cabo Andrés Diego Fuentes Vega Renault Clio Maxi4 / X4
3 Gerardo González Pulido Luis Canales Gonzalez Ford Fiesta N54 / N5
4 Iván García Martínez Ruben Agudo Gomez Peugeot 206 Xs3 / X3
5 Jose Antonio Onandia Gomez Fidel Valdés Pernía Subaru Wrx Sti N12 Spec C4 / N+
6 Pablo Jesus Puertas Tames Daniel Lopez Montes Bmw M34 / X3 Prp
7 Alvaro Iglesias Gutierrez Judith Ruiz Barategui Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) Clv, Jrc
8 Antonio Movellan Hervas Jesus Ovejero Ruiz Bmw 323ti Compact E364 / X+ (2RM) Prp
9 Angel Rivero Vega Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Bmw 320 E-304 / X3 Clv, Prp
10 Javier Fernández Higuera Luis Alberto Dertiano Carral Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1
11 Alejandro Gonzalez Mantecón Pablo Pacheco Ortiz Renault Clio2 / X2 Jrc
12 Enrique Perez Tome Pablo Martinez Herrero Renault Clio2 / X2
14 Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Angel Muriedas Arce Bmw M3 E364 / X3 Prp
15 Jose Luis Samperio Pérez Samuel Abascal Colsa Citroen C21 / X1 Jrc
16 Alexander Gutierrez Gomez Irene Caso Álvarez Renault Clio Sport2 / X2 Jrc
17 Emilio Gomez Lopez Cristian Gonzalez Coterillo Renault 5 Gt Turbo2 / X2 Clv
18 Ramiro Garcia Guerra Fernando Giron Huergo Citroën Ax3 / X1 Cax, Clv, Jrp
19 Adrian Portilla Viadero Alberto Sobrino Saiz Citroën Ax Gt3 / X+ (2RM) Cax, Clv
20 Raul Pascual Escallada Javier Lagüera Crespo Citroen Ax Gti3 / X+ (2RM) Cax, Clv
21 Aitor Mardaras Diego Diego Cruz Ares Citroën Ax Gti3 / X+ (2RM) Cax, Clv
22 Ivan Diez Fernandez Domingo Diez Salas Citroen Ax3 / X+ (2RM) Cax, Clv, Jrp
23 Jose Luis Aparicio Mella Alfonso Casado Garcia Citroen Ax3 / X3 Cax, Clv, Fdm16, Jrc
24 Marcos Llanos Merodio Ricardo Santiago Sañudo Citroen Ax3 / X+ (2RM) Cax, Clv, Fdm16
25 Aingeru Setien Centeno Julen Echevarria Baz Citroen Saxo Vts1 / X1 Fdm16
26 Antonio Fernandez Moreno David Marcano Varela Peugeot 106 Rallye1 / X1 Fdm16
27 Roberto Rodriguez Narciandi Jairo Gomez Alvarez Citroen Saxo1 / X1 Fdm16, Jrc
28 Jonatan Cobo Pelaez Esperanza Del Estal Brizuela Citroen Saxo1 / X1 Fdm16
29 Omar Fernandez Santiago Almudena Díaz Gutiérrez Peugeot 206 Xs1 / A Fdm16, Jrc
30 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Javier Arco Llaguno Citroën S1 / X1 Fdm16
31 Raúl García Campo Álvaro Maza Escalada Citroën Saxo Vts1 / X1 Fdm16, Jrc
32 Ivan Ceballos Fernandez Eva Bernardos Toca Citroen Saxo1 / X1 Fdm16, Jrc
33 Aitor Sagastizabal Gonzalez Alberto Palacio Esteban Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) Clv, Fdm16
34 Denis Lago Vega Angel Perez Arnaiz Citroen Saxo1 / X1 Fdm16
35 Ivor Juan Landeras Corral Javier Gonzalez Gonzalez Peugeot 1061 / X1 Fdm16
36 Cristian Gil Carramolinos Hugo Fernandez Castro Peugeot 206 Xs1 / X1 Fdm16
37 Santiago Múgica Pérez Juan Ángel Múgica Gil Peugeot 106 Spòrt3 / X+ (2RM) Fdm16
38 Sergio Madrazo Pérez Adrian Ruiz Cayón Hyundai Accent 1.5 16v Gt1 / X1 Fdm16
39 Fernando Prada Munera Fernando Harry Mazón Cora Bmw 318is E363 / X3 Jrc, Prp
40 Pedro Romano Mier Marco Coro Llaca Bmw M34 / X1
41 Manuel Rodriguez Misioner Raul Kardos Ruiz Bmw 320i E304 / X+ Clv, Prp
42 Ander Sarrao Azcarate-Ascasua Unai Bengoa German Bmw M34 / X4 Prp
43 Endika Romo Otaduy Itxaso Rojas Lertxundi Bmw E303 / X3 Clv, Prp
44 Adrián Penagos Fernández Diego Campo Penagos Bmw 328 I E364 / X4 Prp
45 Jesus Maria Uzal Fernandez Cesar Soroa Ruiz Bmw 320i E303 / X3 Clv, Prp
46 Fernando Gutierrez Freire Juan Corral Hinojal Citroen Saxo1 / X1
47 Julian Ruiz Eguren Samuel Miguel Campo Citroen Saxo1 / X2
48 Eduardo San Jose Martin Oskar Maza Guzman Citroen Saxo Vts1 / A
49 Gael Muñiz Gómez Ramón Menéndez Suárez Peugeot 106 S161 / N (2RM)
50 Victor Pereda Gutierrez Esmeralda Regaliza Abascal Peugeot 206xs1 / X1
51 Alberto Lozano Taborga Javier Crespo Romanos Peugeot 1061 / X1
52 David Bustamante Rey Javier Arce Martínez Bmw E303 / X3 Clv, Prp
53 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Felipe Collera Trapaga Ford Escort Mkii2 / H2 2RM Clv, Prp
54 Pablo L. Alvarez Garcia Alvaro Cuartas Vazquez Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 Clv, Crs
55 David Gutierrez Cantero Juan José Martinez Gomez Opel Corsa Gt1 / X1 Clv, Crs, Jrc
56 Aaron Zorrilla Gonzalez Jairo Gomez Pardo Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 Clv, Crs, Jrp
57 Manuel Obregón Rodríguez Sonia Escalante Herrera Opel Corsa Gsi1 / X1 Clv, Crs
58 Oliver Garcia Alcalde Oscar Miguel Valbuena Zorrilla Ford Fiesta3 / X+ (2RM)
59 Emilio Jose Barrios Martinez Miguel Angel Gutierrez Carriedo Renault Clio 16v2 / X2
60 Ruben Parada Ruiz Fidel Martinez Urquijo Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) Clv
61 Jose Manuel Fernandez Fernandez Francisco Sustacha Ruenes Peugeot 1061 / X1 Jrc
62 Iker Uribarrena Abarrategi Imanol Alzueta Perez Bmw 325 E304 / X4 Clv, Prp
63 Jose Antonio Ezquerra Muela Pablo Rivas Cobo Opel Kadett Gsi2 / X2 Clv
64 Javier Garrido Salas Hugo Rugama Saiz Suzuki Swiff Sport2 / N (2RM)
65 Paulino Sainz Abascal Victor Manuel Diez Cavadas Vw Polo 6n Turbo3 / X+ (2RM) Jrc
66 Israel Diaz Rodriguez Santiago Sainz Fernandez Peugeot 205 Gti2 / X1
67 Bruno Veci Sampedro Ruben Polanco Carriles Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
68 Jorge Canales Alonso Borja Mendez Canales Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
69 Francisco Javier Cayon Llarena Jesus Gutierrez Cantero Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
70 Oscar Herrero Martínez Luis Javier Martínez Salcines Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
71 Gustavo Peña Trapaga Sandra Madrazo Hernando Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
72 Carlos Moja Perez Oscar Del Ojo Garcia Seat Marbella 1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
73 Juan Manuel Fernandez Fernandez Eduardo San Emeterio Monasterio Seat Marbella1 / X1 Clv, Mrb
101 Antonio Movellan Coca Jose Manuel Urcola Gomez Seat 124 / RS Lgd