Tc.1 | Tc.2 | Tc.3 | Tc.4 | Final |
---|
# | Piloto | Copiloto | Vehículo | CL | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Marcos DiegoIvan Bartolome | Ivan Bartolome | Peugeot 206 Rc 11º Clase 3 |
11/3 | = |
2 | 2 | Pablo Jesus Puertas Daniel Lopez | Daniel Lopez | Bmw M3 1º Clase 4 |
1/4 | = |
3 | 3 | Daniel PeñaRaul Perez | Raul Perez | Citroën Ds3 R3t Max 6º Clase 4 |
6/4 | = |
4 | 4 | Iván García Ruben Agudo | Ruben Agudo | Peugeot 206 Xs 4º Clase 3 |
4/3 | = |
5 | 5 | Alvaro IglesiasJudith Ruiz | Judith Ruiz | Peugeot 205 Rallye 10º Clase 3 |
10/3 | = |
6 | 6 | Mario PerezMikel Cano | Mikel Cano | Renault Clio Sport Max 3º Clase 3 |
3/3 | = |
7 | 7 | Jonatan CaboDiego Fuentes | Diego Fuentes | Renault Clio Maxi Kit Car 3º Clase 4 |
3/4 | = |
8 | 8 | Joseba Koldo GayosoDiego Fernandez | Diego Fernandez | Peugeot 206 5º Clase 4 |
5/4 | = |
9 | 9 | Antonio MovellanMoises Salmon | Moises Salmon | Bmw 3.23i 4º Clase 4 |
4/4 | = |
10 | 11 | Javier FernandezJavier Fernandez | Javier Fernandez | Seat Ibiza 16v 1º Clase 2 |
1/2 | = |
11 | 12 | Alejandro OrtizJorge Barriuso | Jorge Barriuso | Peugeot 106 S16 19º Clase 1 |
19/1 | = |
12 | 14 | Francisco J. PeredaAlvaro Gutierrez | Alvaro Gutierrez | Renault Clío Sport 1º Clase 3 |
1/3 | = |
13 | 16 | Borja FernandezJuan Antonio Sota | Juan Antonio Sota | Peugeot 205 Rallye 2º Clase 3 |
2/3 | = |
14 | 17 | Miguel GutierrezAndoni Perez | Andoni Perez | Bmw 316i E30 7º Clase 4 |
7/4 | = |
15 | 18 | Ivan TabernillaMikel Prieto | Mikel Prieto | Bmw 320 E30 15º Clase 3 |
15/3 | |
16 | 19 | Javier UrquijoMartin Perez | Martin Perez | Ford Escort Mk1 3º Clase 2 |
3/2 | = |
17 | 20 | Fernando PradaCelestino Edilla | Celestino Edilla | Bmw 318is E36 2º Clase 4 |
2/4 | = |
18 | 22 | Jose SeijoCristina Sánchez | Cristina Sánchez | Opel Corsa Gsi 23º Clase 1 |
23/1 | = |
19 | 23 | Aaron ZorrillaJairo Gomez | Jairo Gomez | Opel Corsa Gsi 5º Clase 1 |
5/1 | = |
20 | 24 | Ruben RuizJonathan Sancho | Jonathan Sancho | Opel Corsa 12º Clase 1 |
12/1 | = |
21 | 25 | David GutierrezJuan José Martinez | Juan José Martinez | Opel Corsa Gt 6º Clase 1 |
6/1 | = |
22 | 27 | Rafael DiegoDavid Fernandez | David Fernandez | Peugeot 205 Rallye 5º Clase 3 |
5/3 | = |
23 | 30 | Antonio FernandezDavid Marcano | David Marcano | Peugeot 106 Rallye 17º Clase 1 |
17/1 | = |
24 | 31 | Jose Luis AparicioJairo Gomez | Jairo Gomez | Citroen Ax 8º Clase 3 |
8/3 | = |
25 | 32 | Ivan CeballosEva Bernardos | Eva Bernardos | Citroen Saxo 15º Clase 1 |
15/1 | = |
26 | 33 | Cristian GilHugo Fernandez | Hugo Fernandez | Peugeot 206 Xs 18º Clase 1 |
18/1 | = |
27 | 34 | Marcos LlanosRicardo Santiago | Ricardo Santiago | Citroen Ax 12º Clase 3 |
12/3 | = |
28 | 35 | Omar FernándezAlmudena Díaz | Almudena Díaz | Peugeot 206 Xs 4º Clase 1 |
4/1 | = |
29 | 36 | Roberto Rodriguez Roberto Gonzalez | Roberto Gonzalez | Peugeot 205 8º Clase 1 |
8/1 | = |
30 | 38 | Gabriel LiendoAlvaro Cuartas | Alvaro Cuartas | Citroën Saxo Vts 14º Clase 1 |
14/1 | = |
31 | 41 | Jairo PandoMaria Del Carmen Rodriguez | Maria Del Carmen Rodriguez | Peugeot 205 Rallye 14º Clase 3 |
14/3 | = |
32 | 43 | David RuizManuel Angel Muñoz | Manuel Angel Muñoz | Bmw 323 I 13º Clase 3 |
13/3 | = |
33 | 44 | Diego SaizAlberto Alberdi | Alberto Alberdi | Bmw 325 I 7º Clase 3 |
7/3 | = |
34 | 45 | Jose Manuel ViarFelipe Collera | Felipe Collera | Ford Escort Mkii 2º Clase 2 |
2/2 | = |
35 | 46 | Ivan DiezDomingo Diez | Domingo Diez | Citroen Ax 9º Clase 3 |
9/3 | = |
36 | 48 | Raul PascualJavier Lagüera | Javier Lagüera | Citroen Ax Gti 6º Clase 3 |
6/3 | = |
37 | 49 | Fernando GutierrezJuan Corral | Juan Corral | Citroën Saxo 11º Clase 1 |
11/1 | = |
38 | 50 | Jose Manuel OrtizSantiago Sainz | Santiago Sainz | Citroen Saxo 2º Clase 1 |
2/1 | = |
39 | 51 | Ruben LavinJorge Villanueva | Jorge Villanueva | Peugeot 206 Gti 5º Clase 2 |
5/2 | = |
40 | 53 | Diego PerezAaron Rocillo | Aaron Rocillo | Peugeot 206 Gti 4º Clase 2 |
4/2 | = |
41 | 55 | Rubén España Antonio Gonzalez | Antonio Gonzalez | Peugeot 106 Rallye 10º Clase 1 |
10/1 | = |
42 | 57 | Pablo PresmanesAndres Villota | Andres Villota | Opel Corsa 13º Clase 1 |
13/1 | = |
43 | 60 | Bruno VeciJavier Revuelta | Javier Revuelta | Seat Marbella 9º Clase 1 |
9/1 | = |
44 | 61 | Jorge CanalesBorja Mendez | Borja Mendez | Seat Marbella 21º Clase 1 |
21/1 | = |
45 | 62 | Francisco Javier CayonJesus Ovejero | Jesus Ovejero | Seat Marbella 24º Clase 1 |
24/1 | = |
46 | 63 | Juan Manuel FernandezEduardo San Emeterio | Eduardo San Emeterio | Seat Marbella 3º Clase 1 |
3/1 | = |
47 | 64 | Gustavo PeñaSandra Madrazo | Sandra Madrazo | Seat Marbella 20º Clase 1 |
20/1 | = |
48 | 65 | Carlos MojaOscar Del Ojo | Oscar Del Ojo | Seat Marbella 22º Clase 1 |
22/1 | = |
49 | 66 | Oscar HerreroLuis Javier Martínez | Luis Javier Martínez | Seat Marbella 7º Clase 1 |
7/1 | = |
50 | 67 | David LópezJose Miguel Fernandez | Jose Miguel Fernandez | Seat Marbella 1º Clase 1 |
1/1 | = |
51 | 68 | Javier LanderaIker Gonzalez | Iker Gonzalez | Seat Marbella 16º Clase 1 |
16/1 | = |
LG | 101 | Alfredo CacicedoJose Vicente Perez | Jose Vicente Perez | Bmw E30 325 |
16/1 | |
LG | 102 | Jose Omar ToscanoMireya Sainz | Mireya Sainz | Bmw E21 |
16/1 | |
LG | 104 | Jose Manuel ManterolaManuel Perez | Manuel Perez | Bmw 323 I |
16/1 | |
LG | 105 | Celestino LopezMarcos Piña | Marcos Piña | Seat 124 |
16/1 |
# | Equipo | Motivo |
---|---|---|
37 | Aingeru Setien Julen Echevarria |
No entra a parque cerrado |
15 | Alexander Gutierrez Irene Caso |
No entra a parque cerrado |
21 | Manuel Rodriguez Raul Kardos |
No entra a parque cerrado |
58 | Diego Ortiz Santiago Basoa |
No entra a parque cerrado |
# | Piloto | Copiloto | Vehículo | CL | Tiempo | Pen | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Daniel PeñaRaul Perez | Raul Perez | Citroën Ds3 R3t Max 1º Clase 4 |
1/4 | 13:34.927 | |
2 | 4 | Iván García Ruben Agudo | Ruben Agudo | Peugeot 206 Xs 1º Clase 3 |
1/3 | 13:38.064 +3.137 | |
3 | 9 | Antonio MovellanMoises Salmon | Moises Salmon | Bmw 3.23i 2º Clase 4 |
2/4 | 13:39.424 +4.497 | |
4 | 2 | Pablo Jesus Puertas Daniel Lopez | Daniel Lopez | Bmw M3 3º Clase 4 |
3/4 | 13:47.298 +12.371 | |
5 | 7 | Jonatan CaboDiego Fuentes | Diego Fuentes | Renault Clio Maxi Kit Car 4º Clase 4 |
4/4 | 13:52.061 +17.134 | |
6 | 1 | Marcos DiegoIvan Bartolome | Ivan Bartolome | Peugeot 206 Rc 2º Clase 3 |
2/3 | 13:56.819 +21.892 | |
7 | 8 | Joseba Koldo GayosoDiego Fernandez | Diego Fernandez | Peugeot 206 5º Clase 4 |
5/4 | 14:03.928 +29.001 | |
8 | 18 | Ivan TabernillaMikel Prieto | Mikel Prieto | Bmw 320 E30 3º Clase 3 |
3/3 | 14:06.524 +31.597 | |
9 | 17 | Miguel GutierrezAndoni Perez | Andoni Perez | Bmw 316i E30 6º Clase 4 |
6/4 | 14:09.976 +35.049 | |
10 | 11 | Javier FernandezJavier Fernandez | Javier Fernandez | Seat Ibiza 16v 1º Clase 2 |
1/2 | 14:10.715 +35.788 | |
11 | 16 | Borja FernandezJuan Antonio Sota | Juan Antonio Sota | Peugeot 205 Rallye 4º Clase 3 |
4/3 | 14:16.690 +41.763 | |
12 | 12 | Alejandro OrtizJorge Barriuso | Jorge Barriuso | Peugeot 106 S16 1º Clase 1 |
1/1 | 14:31.732 +56.805 | |
13 | 20 | Fernando PradaCelestino Edilla | Celestino Edilla | Bmw 318is E36 7º Clase 4 |
7/4 | 14:31.752 +56.825 | |
14 | 22 | Jose SeijoCristina Sánchez | Cristina Sánchez | Opel Corsa Gsi 2º Clase 1 |
2/1 | 14:40.047 +1:05.120 | |
15 | 30 | Antonio FernandezDavid Marcano | David Marcano | Peugeot 106 Rallye 3º Clase 1 |
3/1 | 14:45.517 +1:10.590 | |
16 | 23 | Aaron ZorrillaJairo Gomez | Jairo Gomez | Opel Corsa Gsi 4º Clase 1 |
4/1 | 14:48.649 +1:13.722 | |
17 | 31 | Jose Luis AparicioJairo Gomez | Jairo Gomez | Citroen Ax 5º Clase 3 |
5/3 | 14:50.993 +1:16.066 | |
18 | 25 | David GutierrezJuan José Martinez | Juan José Martinez | Opel Corsa Gt 5º Clase 1 |
5/1 | 15:08.260 +1:33.333 | |
19 | 34 | Marcos LlanosRicardo Santiago | Ricardo Santiago | Citroen Ax 6º Clase 3 |
6/3 | 15:13.044 +1:38.117 | |
20 | 36 | Roberto Rodriguez Roberto Gonzalez | Roberto Gonzalez | Peugeot 205 6º Clase 1 |
6/1 | 15:25.886 +1:50.959 | |
21 | 53 | Diego PerezAaron Rocillo | Aaron Rocillo | Peugeot 206 Gti 2º Clase 2 |
2/2 | 15:26.884 +1:51.957 | |
22 | 45 | Jose Manuel ViarFelipe Collera | Felipe Collera | Ford Escort Mkii 3º Clase 2 |
3/2 | 15:29.413 +1:54.486 | |
23 | 38 | Gabriel LiendoAlvaro Cuartas | Alvaro Cuartas | Citroën Saxo Vts 7º Clase 1 |
7/1 | 15:30.328 +1:55.401 | |
24 | 51 | Ruben LavinJorge Villanueva | Jorge Villanueva | Peugeot 206 Gti 4º Clase 2 |
4/2 | 15:36.490 +2:01.563 | |
25 | 41 | Jairo PandoMaria Del Carmen Rodriguez | Maria Del Carmen Rodriguez | Peugeot 205 Rallye 7º Clase 3 |
7/3 | 15:40.949 +2:06.022 | |
26 | 32 | Ivan CeballosEva Bernardos | Eva Bernardos | Citroen Saxo 8º Clase 1 |
8/1 | 15:44.194 +2:09.267 | |
27 | 35 | Omar FernándezAlmudena Díaz | Almudena Díaz | Peugeot 206 Xs 9º Clase 1 |
9/1 | 15:45.631 +2:10.704 | |
28 | 43 | David RuizManuel Angel Muñoz | Manuel Angel Muñoz | Bmw 323 I 8º Clase 3 |
8/3 | 15:46.478 +2:11.551 | |
29 | 24 | Ruben RuizJonathan Sancho | Jonathan Sancho | Opel Corsa 10º Clase 1 |
10/1 | 15:53.347 +2:18.420 | |
30 | 46 | Ivan DiezDomingo Diez | Domingo Diez | Citroen Ax 9º Clase 3 |
9/3 | 15:56.074 +2:21.147 | |
31 | 48 | Raul PascualJavier Lagüera | Javier Lagüera | Citroen Ax Gti 10º Clase 3 |
10/3 | 16:03.694 +2:28.767 | |
32 | 27 | Rafael DiegoDavid Fernandez | David Fernandez | Peugeot 205 Rallye 11º Clase 3 |
11/3 | 16:11.593 +2:36.666 | |
33 | 19 | Javier UrquijoMartin Perez | Martin Perez | Ford Escort Mk1 5º Clase 2 |
5/2 | 16:14.538 +2:39.611 | |
34 | 33 | Cristian GilHugo Fernandez | Hugo Fernandez | Peugeot 206 Xs 11º Clase 1 |
11/1 | 16:16.455 +2:41.528 | |
35 | 55 | Rubén España Antonio Gonzalez | Antonio Gonzalez | Peugeot 106 Rallye 12º Clase 1 |
12/1 | 16:16.780 +2:41.853 | |
36 | 57 | Pablo PresmanesAndres Villota | Andres Villota | Opel Corsa 13º Clase 1 |
13/1 | 16:25.002 +2:50.075 | |
37 | 50 | Jose Manuel OrtizSantiago Sainz | Santiago Sainz | Citroen Saxo 14º Clase 1 |
14/1 | 16:36.361 +3:01.434 | |
38 | 60 | Bruno VeciJavier Revuelta | Javier Revuelta | Seat Marbella 15º Clase 1 |
15/1 | 17:16.183 +3:41.256 | |
39 | 61 | Jorge CanalesBorja Mendez | Borja Mendez | Seat Marbella 16º Clase 1 |
16/1 | 17:21.177 +3:46.250 | |
40 | 65 | Carlos MojaOscar Del Ojo | Oscar Del Ojo | Seat Marbella 17º Clase 1 |
17/1 | 17:42.276 +4:07.349 | |
41 | 44 | Diego SaizAlberto Alberdi | Alberto Alberdi | Bmw 325 I 12º Clase 3 |
12/3 | 17:44.067 +4:09.140 | |
42 | 63 | Juan Manuel FernandezEduardo San Emeterio | Eduardo San Emeterio | Seat Marbella 18º Clase 1 |
18/1 | 18:19.426 +4:44.499 | |
43 | 67 | David LópezJose Miguel Fernandez | Jose Miguel Fernandez | Seat Marbella 19º Clase 1 |
19/1 | 18:36.131 +5:01.204 | |
44 | 62 | Francisco Javier CayonJesus Ovejero | Jesus Ovejero | Seat Marbella 20º Clase 1 |
20/1 | 18:58.113 +5:23.186 | |
45 | 64 | Gustavo PeñaSandra Madrazo | Sandra Madrazo | Seat Marbella 21º Clase 1 |
21/1 | 19:09.832 +5:34.905 | |
46 | 66 | Oscar HerreroLuis Javier Martínez | Luis Javier Martínez | Seat Marbella 22º Clase 1 |
22/1 | 19:31.305 +5:56.378 | |
LG | 101 | Alfredo CacicedoJose Vicente Perez | Jose Vicente Perez | Bmw E30 325 |
22/1 | ||
LG | 102 | Jose Omar ToscanoMireya Sainz | Mireya Sainz | Bmw E21 |
22/1 | ||
LG | 104 | Jose Manuel ManterolaManuel Perez | Manuel Perez | Bmw 323 I |
22/1 | ||
LG | 105 | Celestino LopezMarcos Piña | Marcos Piña | Seat 124 |
22/1 |