XVIII Rallysprint Ontón-Otañes

Lista de inscritos (45)

# Piloto Vehículo
1 Pablo Jesus Puertas Tames Daniel Lopez Montes Bmw M34 / X4 Prp
2 Iñigo Alustiza Urkiola Leire Urbieta Ortiz De Jocano Peugeot 208 R23 / R2
3 Endika Beloki Portela Nerea Campos Etxaleku Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X4 / N+
4 Daniel Martinez Gonzalez Juan Carral Mantecón Citroën Ds3 R3t Max4 / R3T Jrc
5 Alvaro Iglesias Gutierrez Judith Ruiz Barategui Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) Clv, Jrc
6 Adrian Costas Alonso Alejandro Lopez Fernandez Peugeot 208 R23 / R2
7 Iván García Martínez Irene Caso Álvarez Peugeot 206 Xs3 / X3 Jrc
8 Julio Cazorla Martinez Agustin Vega Ramos Ford Fiesta R23 / R2
9 Fernando Zorrilla Aguado Manuel Macho Gómez Renault Clio3 / X3
10 Guillermo Gil Aguirreburualde Sergio Gonzalez Rodenas Peugeot 2053 / X+ (2RM) Clv
11 Angel Rivero Vega Roberto Gonzalez Martinez Bmw 320 E-304 / X4 Clv, Prp
12 Ivan Pelayo Ferreras Angel Muriedas Arce Bmw M3 4 / X4 Prp
14 Raul Perez Mayo Nagore Yañez Carracedo Bmw 325i3 / X3 Prp
15 Mikel Seco Fernandez Andoni Seco Fernandez Bmw M3 E364 / X4 Prp
16 Jon Erezuma Uriarte Ander Bikandi Etxeandia Bmw M3 E303 / X3 Clv, Prp
17 Martxel Coteron Talledo Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga Bmw M54 / X4 Clv, Prp
18 Ivan Tabernilla Pereda Mikel Prieto Samperio Bmw 320 E30 3 / X+ (2RM) Clv, Jrc, Prp
19 Sergio Gutierrez Martinez Pedro Piña Velasco Bmw E304 / X4 Clv, Prp
20 Eneko Goirena Gorrotxategi Monica Muñoz Murillo Bmw 328 I4 / X4 Prp
21 Ruben Rafael Ispierto Imanol Alzueta Perez Bmw E303 / X3 Clv, Prp
22 David Ruiz Revuelta Manuel Angel Muñoz Rueda Bmw 323 I3 / X+ (2RM) Clv, Prp
23 Miguel Gutierrez Ortiz Alain Peña Salvador Bmw 316 I4 / X4 Clv, Jrc, Prp
24 Ruben Parada Ruiz Fidel Martinez Urquijo Peugeot 205 Rallye3 / X+ (2RM) Clv
25 Ramon Muniozguren Arrillaga Aitor Gandiaga Arrokero Seat Ibiza Junior3 / A
26 Oliver Garcia Alcalde Martin Perez Bajo Ford Fiesta3 / X+ (2RM)
27 Lucas Holke Rezola Javier Fernández Goiriena Peugeot 2063 / A2 (<=2000)
28 Ruben Zabaleta Apaolaza Maialen Izagirre Urdangarin Peugeot 206 Rc2 / X2
29 Ruben Lavin San Roman Jorge Villanueva Sarabia Peugeot 206 Gt2 / X2
30 Cristhian De La Riva Varela Jon Ander De La Fuente Barba Ford Sierra Xr4i3 / X3 Clv, Prp
31 Alberto Mateos Diaz Ivan Molleda Alonso Honda Civic Type R2 / N (2RM) Jrc
32 Santiago Múgica Pérez Juan Ángel Múgica Gil Peugeot 106 Sport3 / X+ (2RM)
33 Ivor Juan Landeras Corral Javier Gonzalez Gonzalez Peugeot 1061 / X1 Jrc
34 Fidel Canales Alvarez Felipe Alonso Fernández Renault Megane F20003 / X3
35 Gabriel Liendo Delgado Javier Arco Llaguno Citroën Saxo Vts1 / X1
36 Antonio Helguera Ortega Diego Cruz Ares Citroën Saxo1 / X1
37 Arkaitz Lasa Revuelta Jon Zuazo Relloso Citroen Saxo 1 / X1
38 Egoitz De Luis Monasterio Gonzalo San José Ruiz Citroen Saxo 16v1 / X1
39 Manuel Perez Maza Rafael Ruiloba García Mercedes 1904 / X+ (2RM) Clv, Prp
40 Sergio Madrazo Pérez David Berbil Ruiz Hyundai Accent 1.6 16v Gt1 / X1 Jrc
41 Jose Angel Augusto Cano Alvaro Trueba Garay Citroen Ax Gti3 / X3
42 Diego Arnaiz Gutierrez Maria Carames Nieto Opel Corsa2 / X2
43 Jose Manuel Viar Trueba Felipe Collera Trapaga Ford Escort Mkii2 / H2 2RM Clv, Prp
44 Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Mikel Garcia Perez Ford Fiesta Xr2 1 / X1
45 Diego Perez Orejon Aaron Rocillo Sainz Peugeot 206 Gti2 / X2 Jrc
46 Ivan Rozas Salvarrey Diego Calvo Gonzalez Renault R5 Gt Turbo2 / X2 Clv