M.0 | M.1 | M.2 | M.3 | Final |
---|
# | Piloto | Vehículo | CL | Tiempo | Pen | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Ivan Perez | Car Cross Tenroi 1º Clase CC |
1/CC | 1:37.813 | ||
52 | Raul Perez | Kartcross Xtrem 2º Clase CC |
2/CC | 1:39.320 +1.507 | ||
1 | 10 | Alejandro Gutierrez | Mini 1300 1º Clase 1 |
1/1 | 1:40.318 +2.505 | |
2 | 2 | Diego Vidal | Mini 1300 2º Clase 1 |
2/1 | 1:40.524 +2.711 | |
47 | Victor Colina | Semog Kc 600 3º Clase CC |
3/CC | 1:40.542 +2.729 | ||
3 | 6 | Francisco Javier Aja | Vauxhall Nova 3º Clase 1 |
3/1 | 1:42.685 +4.872 | |
50 | José Carlos Ortiz | Kart Cross Jb Racing 4º Clase CC |
4/CC | 1:43.164 +5.351 | ||
4 | 3 | Borja González | Peugeot 205 1º Clase 2 |
1/2 | 1:43.886 +6.073 | |
5 | 33 | Jose Manuel García | Citroën Ax Gt 2º Clase 2 |
2/2 | 1:45.695 +7.882 | |
6 | 4 | Francisco Diaz | Peugeot 205 Rallye 4º Clase 1 |
4/1 | 1:45.734 +7.921 | 3 |
7 | 32 | Borja AlfaroMarcos Piña | Citroën Ax Gt 3º Clase 2 |
3/2 | 1:46.435 +8.622 | |
8 | 5 | Alberto Saiz | Citroen Ax 4º Clase 2 |
4/2 | 1:46.500 +8.687 | |
9 | 19 | Ander Goikoetxea | Bmw M3 E36 1º Clase P |
1/P | 1:46.539 +8.726 | |
10 | 9 | Jose Antonio Lopez | Opel Kadett City 2º Clase P |
2/P | 1:46.859 +9.046 | |
11 | 8 | Daniel Higuera | Honda Civic 1.4 16v 5º Clase 2 |
5/2 | 1:47.041 +9.228 | |
48 | Ivan Sanchez | Semog Kc600 5º Clase CC |
5/CC | 1:47.072 +9.259 | ||
12 | 15 | Raul López | Opel Kadett City 3º Clase P |
3/P | 1:47.699 +9.886 | |
13 | 24 | Domingo Estrada | Seat 124-1800 4º Clase P |
4/P | 1:49.055 +11.242 | |
49 | Jagoba Garcia | Demons Kart 6º Clase CC |
6/CC | 1:52.232 +14.419 | ||
14 | 21 | Juan Angel Gonzalez | Bmw 320 5º Clase P |
5/P | 1:52.378 +14.565 | |
15 | 23 | Asier Cano | Bmw 328 6º Clase P |
6/P | 1:52.946 +15.133 | 3 |
16 | 38 | Ekaitz Gómez | Bmw 320i 7º Clase P |
7/P | 1:53.387 +15.574 | |
17 | 11 | Raul Kardos | Bmw 318i E30 8º Clase P |
8/P | 1:56.546 +18.733 | |
18 | 7 | Manuel RodriguezRaul Kardos | Bmw 325i E30 9º Clase P |
9/P | 1:57.450 +19.637 | 6 |
19 | 29 | Borja Puente | Ford Sierra 10º Clase P |
10/P | 1:57.451 +19.638 | |
20 | 43 | Daniel Correia | Bmw 320i E36 11º Clase P |
11/P | 1:58.317 +20.504 | 3 |
21 | 35 | Francisco Ortega | Peugeot 106 6º Clase 2 |
6/2 | 2:00.974 +23.161 | 3 |
22 | 42 | Ivan Carbajo | Bmw E36 12º Clase P |
12/P | 2:01.036 +23.223 | 3 |
23 | 26 | Luis Angel Buisan | Ford Sierra 13º Clase P |
13/P | 2:01.460 +23.647 | |
24 | 17 | Cristian Perez | Bmw 320 14º Clase P |
14/P | 2:03.184 +25.371 | |
25 | 16 | Rubén Rico | Peugeot 106 7º Clase 2 |
7/2 | 2:03.603 +25.790 | 3 |
26 | 12 | Jorge Polanco | Peugeot 205 Rallye 8º Clase 2 |
8/2 | 2:04.087 +26.274 | |
27 | 18 | Sergio Cobo | Bmw 318 Ti 15º Clase P |
15/P | 2:04.203 +26.390 | |
28 | 28 | Pablo Gonzalez | Ford Sierra 16º Clase P |
16/P | 2:04.864 +27.051 | |
29 | 31 | Andu Cornel | Citroen Saxo Vts 5º Clase 1 |
5/1 | 2:04.991 +27.178 | |
30 | 14 | Pedro Sirvent | Bmw 318 Ti 17º Clase P |
17/P | 2:05.107 +27.294 | 3 |
31 | 39 | Eder Vicente | Bmw 320i 18º Clase P |
18/P | 2:05.508 +27.695 | |
32 | 36 | José Francisco Ríos | Volkswagen Golf 3 9º Clase 2 |
9/2 | 2:08.936 +31.123 | |
33 | 22 | Jose Manuel Manterola | Bmw 323 I 19º Clase P |
19/P | 2:09.593 +31.780 | |
34 | 41 | Jorge Landa | Bmw 525i E34 20º Clase P |
20/P | 2:09.730 +31.917 | 3 |
35 | 20 | Daniel Amelibia | Citroën Saxo 10º Clase 2 |
10/2 | 2:10.521 +32.708 | 3 |
36 | 30 | Sergio Garcia | Bmw 325 I 21º Clase P |
21/P | 2:14.058 +36.245 | |
37 | 34 | Oliver Miguel | Renault Twingo 6º Clase 1 |
6/1 | 2:18.323 +40.510 |
# | Equipo | Vehiculo | Motivo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberto López | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Mal recorrido |
27 | Ángel Fernández | Ford Sierra Gt | Mal recorrido |
37 | Jose Antonio Fernandez | Ford Sierra | Mal recorrido |
44 | Eric Gil | Bmw 328 E36 | Mal recorrido |
45 | David Ruiz Carlos Fernandez | Bmw 323 I | Mal recorrido |
# | Equipo | Motivo |
---|---|---|
25 | Jerai Goiri | No toma salida |
40 | Lander Urkijo | No toma salida |